₹ 5.51 Cr 5BHK Flat for sale in Ambli ₹ 5.51 Cr Project Madhav Oeuvre 3 Possession Within 2 Years Area 2,831 SqFeet Rate ₹19,463/SqFeet Apartment : Madhav Oeuvre 3 project is located in the heart of Ambli, Ahmedabad offers 4 and 5 BHK luxury apartments with various facilities.
₹ 2.27 Cr 4BHK Flat for sale in Shela ₹ 2.27 Cr Project Goyal Riviera Majestica Possession Within 2 Years Area 2,280 SqFeet Rate ₹9,956/SqFeet Apartment : Goyal Riviera Majestica project is located in the heart of Khadiya, Shela, Ahmedabad offers 4 and 5 BHK luxury apartments with various facilities.
₹ 6.45 Cr 5BHK Flat for sale in Shela ₹ 6.45 Cr Project Goyal Riviera Majestica Possession Within 2 Years Area 6,326 SqFeet Rate ₹10,196/SqFeet Apartment : Goyal Riviera Majestica project is located in the heart of Khadiya, Shela, Ahmedabad offers 4 and 5 BHK luxury apartments with various facilities.
₹ 58.41 L 2BHK Flat for sale in Shela ₹ 58.41 L Project Sacred Shivansh Possession Within 2 Years Area 1,260 SqFeet Rate ₹4,636/SqFeet Apartment : Sacred Shivansh project is located in the heart of Shela, Ahmedabad offers 2 and 3 BHK apartment with various facilities.
₹ 81.56 L 3BHK Flat for sale in Shela ₹ 81.56 L Project Sacred Shivansh Possession Within 2 Years Area 1,760 SqFeet Rate ₹4,634/SqFeet Apartment : Sacred Shivansh project is located in the heart of Shela, Ahmedabad offers 2 and 3 BHK apartment with various facilities.
₹ 56.91 L 2BHK Flat for sale in Ghuma ₹ 56.91 L Project Regalia Inara Possession Within 4 Years Area 606 SqFeet Rate ₹9,391/SqFeet Apartment : Regalia Inara project is located in the heart of Swastik Vivanta Road, Ghuma, Ahmedabad offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 80.36 L 3BHK Flat for sale in Ghuma ₹ 80.36 L Project Regalia Inara Possession Within 4 Years Area 856 SqFeet Rate ₹9,388/SqFeet Apartment : Regalia Inara project is located in the heart of Swastik Vivanta Road, Ghuma, Ahmedabad offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.65 Cr 3BHK Flat for sale in Ambawadi ₹ 1.65 Cr Project Virani Gokul Flora Possession Within 1 Year Area 2,359 SqFeet Rate ₹6,994/SqFeet Apartment : Virani Gokul Flora project is located in the heart of 132 Ft Ring Road, Ambawadi, Ahmedabad offers 3 BHK apartment with various facilities.
₹ 1.71 Cr 3BHK Flat for sale in Ambawadi ₹ 1.71 Cr Project Virani Gokul Flora Possession Within 1 Year Area 2,445 SqFeet Rate ₹6,994/SqFeet Apartment : Virani Gokul Flora project is located in the heart of 132 Ft Ring Road, Ambawadi, Ahmedabad offers 3 BHK apartment with various facilities.
₹ 1.08 Cr 3BHK Flat for sale in Shela ₹ 1.08 Cr Project Dev The Galaxy Possession Within 3 Years Area 2,010 SqFeet Rate ₹5,373/SqFeet Apartment : Dev The Galaxy project is located in the heart of Sarkhej-Okaf, Shela, Ahmedabad offers 3 BHK apartment with various facilities.
₹ 72.5 L 3BHK Flat for sale in Naroda ₹ 72.5 L Project Satyasankalp Naroda Lavish Possession Within 1 Year Area 1,980 SqFeet Rate ₹3,662/SqFeet Apartment : Satyasankalp Naroda Lavish project is located in the heart of Naroda, Ahmedabad offers 3 and 4 BHK apartment with various facilities.
₹ 1.14 Cr 4BHK Flat for sale in Naroda ₹ 1.14 Cr Project Satyasankalp Naroda Lavish Possession Within 1 Year Area 3,150 SqFeet Rate ₹3,619/SqFeet Apartment : Satyasankalp Naroda Lavish project is located in the heart of Naroda, Ahmedabad offers 3 and 4 BHK apartment with various facilities.
₹ 1.25 Cr 3BHK Flat for sale in Ognaj ₹ 1.25 Cr Project Vibgyor Sculpture Possession Within 4 Years Area 1,245 SqFeet Rate ₹10,040/SqFeet Apartment : Vibgyor Sculpture project is located in the heart of Ognaj, Ahmedabad offers 3 and 4 BHK apartment with various facilities.
₹ 1.65 Cr 4BHK Flat for sale in Ognaj ₹ 1.65 Cr Project Vibgyor Sculpture Possession Within 4 Years Area 1,593 SqFeet Rate ₹10,358/SqFeet Apartment : Vibgyor Sculpture project is located in the heart of Ognaj, Ahmedabad offers 3 and 4 BHK apartment with various facilities.
₹ 4.57 Cr 4BHK Flat for sale in Bodakdev ₹ 4.57 Cr Project Cavalier The Valinor Possession Within 3 Years Area 2,520 SqFeet Rate ₹18,135/SqFeet Apartment : Cavalier The Valinor project is located in the heart of Bodakdev, Ahmedabad offers 4 BHK apartment with various facilities.
₹ 4.75 Cr 4BHK Flat for sale in Bodakdev ₹ 4.75 Cr Project Cavalier The Valinor Possession Within 3 Years Area 2,618 SqFeet Rate ₹18,144/SqFeet Apartment : Cavalier The Valinor project is located in the heart of Bodakdev, Ahmedabad offers 4 BHK apartment with various facilities.
₹ 97 L 3BHK Flat for sale in Chandkheda ₹ 97 L Project Shreehari Skyleaf Possession Within 1 Year Area 855 SqFeet Rate ₹11,345/SqFeet Apartment : Shreehari Skyleaf project is located in the heart of Chandkheda, Ahmedabad offers 3 BHK apartment with various facilities.
₹ 1.2 Cr 3BHK Flat for sale in Tragad ₹ 1.2 Cr Project Adani Augusta Possession Within 1 Year Area 1,117 SqFeet Rate ₹10,743/SqFeet Apartment : Adani Augusta project, located in the heart of Tragad, Ahmedabad offers a 3 BHK apartment with various facilities.
₹ 1.41 Cr 4BHK Flat for sale in Khoraj ₹ 1.41 Cr Project Aristo The Regal Possession Within 3 Years Area 1,393 SqFeet Rate ₹10,122/SqFeet Apartment : Aristo The Regal project is located in the heart of Vaishnodevi Circle, Khoraj, Ahmedabad, and offers 4 BHK luxury apartments & penthouses with various facilities.
₹ 1.15 Cr 3BHK Flat for sale in Gota ₹ 1.15 Cr Area 2,286 SqFeet Rate ₹5,031/SqFeet Possession Within 1 Year Specious 3 BHK Apartment For Sale : Specious 3 BHK Apartment For Sale3BHK 2286 sqft 3 towers, total ~152 residential units Ground + 13 Floors Core Facilities: Two high-speed automatic elevators per block, earthquake-resistant structure, CCTV surveillance for security. Design Highlights: Premium residences with optimal space...
₹ 2.55 Cr 4BHK Flat for sale in Shilaj ₹ 2.55 Cr Project Sharanya Kadamb Possession Within 3 Years Area 3,800 SqFeet Rate ₹6,711/SqFeet Apartment : Sharanya Kadamb project, located in the heart of Shilaj, Ahmedabad offers a 4 BHK apartment with various facilities.
₹ 3 Cr 4BHK Flat for sale in Shilaj ₹ 3 Cr Project Sharanya Kadamb Possession Within 3 Years Area 4,470 SqFeet Rate ₹6,711/SqFeet Apartment : Sharanya Kadamb project, located in the heart of Shilaj, Ahmedabad offers a 4 BHK apartment with various facilities.
₹ 1.3 Cr 3BHK Flat for sale in Sarkhej ₹ 1.3 Cr Project Swati Premier Possession Within 3 Years Area 2,235 SqFeet Rate ₹5,817/SqFeet Apartment : Swati Premier project is located in the heart of Sarkhej-Okaf, Sarkhej, Ahmedabad offers 3 and 4 BHK apartment with various facilities.
₹ 1.46 Cr 4BHK Flat for sale in Sarkhej ₹ 1.46 Cr Project Swati Premier Possession Within 3 Years Area 3,318 SqFeet Rate ₹4,400/SqFeet Apartment : Swati Premier project is located in the heart of Sarkhej-Okaf, Sarkhej, Ahmedabad offers 3 and 4 BHK apartment with various facilities.
₹ 62 L 3BHK Flat for sale in Nana Chiloda ₹ 62 L Project Balraj Shrikanth 90 Possession Within 3 Years Area 2,070 SqFeet Rate ₹2,995/SqFeet Apartment : Balraj Shrikanth 90 project is located in the heart of Nana Chiloda, Ahmedabad offers 3 BHK apartment with various facilities.
₹ 45.81 L 2BHK Flat for sale in Adalaj ₹ 45.81 L Project Nirman Sahvas Possession Within 3 Years Area 750 SqFeet Rate ₹6,108/SqFeet Apartment : Nirman Sahvas project is located in the heart of Adalaj, Ahmedabad offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 70.48 L 3BHK Flat for sale in Adalaj ₹ 70.48 L Project Nirman Sahvas Possession Within 3 Years Area 1,154 SqFeet Rate ₹6,107/SqFeet Apartment : Nirman Sahvas project is located in the heart of Adalaj, Ahmedabad offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 3.04 Cr 4BHK Flat for sale in Satellite ₹ 3.04 Cr Project Shafalya The Verity Possession Immediate Area 1,744 SqFeet Rate ₹17,431/SqFeet Apartment : Shafalya The Verity project is located in the heart of Satellite, Ahmedabad offers 4 BHK apartments & penthouses with various facilities.
₹ 58.14 L 2BHK Flat for sale in Chandkheda ₹ 58.14 L Project Rachna 57 Park Condominiums Possession Within 1 Year Area 883 SqFeet Rate ₹6,584/SqFeet Apartment : Rachna 57 Park Condominiums project is located in the heart of Chandkheda, Ahmedabad offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 80.56 L 3BHK Flat for sale in Chandkheda ₹ 80.56 L Project Rachna 57 Park Condominiums Possession Within 1 Year Area 958 SqFeet Rate ₹8,409/SqFeet Apartment : Rachna 57 Park Condominiums project is located in the heart of Chandkheda, Ahmedabad offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.