1000+ Residential Properties for Sale in Ahmedabad

4BHK for sale in Elegance Avyukta 1, Thaltej, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.76 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Thaltej

₹ 1.76 Cr

4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Elegance Avyukta 1, Thaltej, Ahmedabad

: 4 Bedroom apartment for sale in Elegance Avyukta 1, Thaltej, Ahmedabad. Elegance Avyukta 1 is a well-planned residential development project. The project development offers spacious 4 BHK residential apartments ranging from 2891 sq. ft., spanning approximately 0.24 acres of land. The project...
4BHK for sale in VR Visionnair, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
₹ 2.07 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Bodakdev

₹ 2.07 Cr

  • VR Visionnair
  • Immediate
  • 3,280 SqFeet
  • ₹6,311/SqFeet

4 Bedroom Luxurious Apartment For Sale in VR Visionnair, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

: 4 Bedroom luxurious apartment for sale in VR Visionnair, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad. The project development offers spacious 4 BHK residential apartments ranging from 3250 to 3280 sq.ft. spanning approximately 0.40 acres of land. The project features single wings of G+7 floors, a peaceful nature-inspired..
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Maruti Aatman, Ambli, Ahmedabad
₹ 4 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Ambli

₹ 4 Cr

  • Maruti Aatman
  • Within 2 Years
  • 2,495 SqFeet
  • ₹16,032/SqFeet

Apartment

: Maruti Aatman project is located in the heart of Ashok Vatika, Ambli, Ahmedabad offers 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Vivaan Oliver, Zundal, Ahmedabad
₹ 63.23 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Zundal

₹ 63.23 L

  • Vivaan Oliver
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,836 SqFeet
  • ₹3,444/SqFeet

Apartment

: Vivaan Oliver project is located in the heart of Zundal, Ahmedabad offers 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3BHK for sale in Deep Indraprasth Shivanta, Sardar Patel Ring Road area, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.63 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sardar Patel Ring Road

₹ 1.63 Cr

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Deep Indraprasth Shivanta, Sardar Patel Ring Road area, Ahmedabad

: 3BHK Apartment for sale in Deep Indraprasth Shivanta, Ambli, Ahmedabad. Deep Indraprasth Shivanta is a luxury residential development apartment project. The project development offers spacious 3 BHK and 4 BHK residential apartments ranging from 2400 to 3170 square feet, spanning approximately 3.75..
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sun Skyview, Shela, Ahmedabad
₹ 73.98 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Shela

₹ 73.98 L

  • Sun Skyview
  • Within 2 Years
  • 931 SqFeet
  • ₹7,946/SqFeet

Apartment

: Sun Skyview project is located in the heart of Khadiya, Shela, Ahmedabad offers 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
4BHK for sale in Adani Belrosa, Shantigram, Ahmedabad
₹ 4.85 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Shantigram

₹ 4.85 Cr

  • Adani Belrosa
  • Within 4 Years
  • 2,942 SqFeet
  • ₹16,485/SqFeet

Apartment

: Adani Belrosa project is located in the heart of Shantigram, Ahmedabad offers 4, 5 and 6 BHK apartments with various facilities.
5BHK for sale in Adani Belrosa, Shantigram, Ahmedabad
₹ 6 Cr

5BHK Flat for sale in Shantigram

₹ 6 Cr

  • Adani Belrosa
  • Within 4 Years
  • 3,665 SqFeet
  • ₹16,371/SqFeet

Apartment

6BHK for sale in Adani Belrosa, Shantigram, Ahmedabad
₹ 16 Cr

6BHK Flat for sale in Shantigram

₹ 16 Cr

  • Adani Belrosa
  • Within 4 Years
  • 6,912 SqFeet
  • ₹23,148/SqFeet

Apartment

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Khoraj, Ahmedabad
₹ 80 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Khoraj

₹ 80 L

  • 1,444 SqFeet
  • ₹5,540/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 BHK Fully Furnished Flat Near Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad

: Discover comfort and convenience in this beautifully maintained 3BHK apartment (1444 sq. ft.) located at: Sarang Elegance, B/1001 Near Madhav Bungalow, Vaishnodevi Highlights: Fully Furnished 3 Air Conditioners Tv ( 1 nos) Modular kitchen with Chimney and Water Purifier installed Wash area...
Posted: by Ankit Patel
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Imperia Pearl, Zundal, Ahmedabad
₹ 52.04 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Zundal

₹ 52.04 L

  • Imperia Pearl
  • Within 3 Years
  • 654 SqFeet
  • ₹7,957/SqFeet

Apartment

: Imperia Pearl project is located in the heart of Zundal, Ahmedabad, offers a 2 BHK apartment with various facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sun Footprints, Shela, Ahmedabad
₹ 44 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Shela

₹ 44 L

  • Sun Footprints
  • Immediate
  • 596 SqFeet
  • ₹7,383/SqFeet

Apartment

: Sun Footprints project is located in the heart of Shela, Ahmedabad offers 2 BHK apartment with various facilities.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Shilaj, Ahmedabad
₹ 98 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Shilaj

₹ 98 L

  • 1,800 SqFeet
  • ₹5,444/SqFeet
  • Within 6 Months

New 3 BHK Flat on SP Ring Road Touch – Shilaj Ahmedabad

: Newly constructed 3 BHK flat located at SP Ring Road touch, Shilaj, Ahmedabad. Carpet area approx. 1000 sq. ft. and super built-up area 1798–1820 sq.ft. Project offers modern amenities including gym, children’s play area, multipurpose hall, EV charging, security, and ample parking. Excellent...
Posted: by Yash Rajeshbhai Darji
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sacred Shivansh, Shela, Ahmedabad
₹ 81.56 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Shela

₹ 81.56 L

  • Sacred Shivansh
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,760 SqFeet
  • ₹4,634/SqFeet

Apartment

: Sacred Shivansh project is located in the heart of Shela, Ahmedabad offers 2 and 3 BHK apartment with various facilities.
Property Search Filters