1000+ Residential Properties for Sale in Ahmedabad

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in NIWA By B Safal, Shela, Ahmedabad
₹ 95 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Shela

₹ 95 L

  • NIWA By B Safal
  • Within 4 Years
  • 1,761 SqFeet
  • ₹5,395/SqFeet

: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in NIWA By B Safal, Shela, Ahmedabad. NIWA by B Safal is a premium residential development project. The project development offers spacious 3 BHK and 4 BHK residential apartments ranging from 1761 to 2987 sq. ft., spanning approximately 3.94 acres of land. The project...
3BHK for sale in Shivana Aresta, South Bopal, Ahmedabad
₹ 76.3 L

3BHK Flat for sale in South Bopal

₹ 76.3 L

  • Shivana Aresta
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,760 SqFeet
  • ₹4,335/SqFeet

Apartment

: Shivana Aresta project is located in the heart of Safal Parisar Road, South Bopal, Ahmedabad offers 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3BHK for sale in Praharsh Serena, South Bopal, Ahmedabad
₹ 90 L

3BHK Flat for sale in South Bopal

₹ 90 L

  • Praharsh Serena
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,790 SqFeet
  • ₹5,028/SqFeet

Apartment

: Praharsh Serena project is located in the heart of Safal Parisar Road, South Bopal, Ahmedabad offers 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Unique Luxuria, Sola, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.54 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sola

₹ 1.54 Cr

  • Unique Luxuria
  • Within 1 Year
  • 2,520 SqFeet
  • ₹6,111/SqFeet

Apartment

: Unique Luxuria project is located in the heart of Sola, Ahmedabad offers 3 BHK luxury apartments with various facilities.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Arcus Aura, Vasna, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.28 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Vasna

₹ 1.28 Cr

  • Arcus Aura
  • Within 3 Years
  • 2,097 SqFeet
  • ₹6,104/SqFeet

Apartment

: Arcus Aura project is located in the heart of Vasna, Ahmedabad offers 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.33 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Vasna

₹ 1.33 Cr

  • Arcus Aura
  • Within 3 Years
  • 2,178 SqFeet
  • ₹6,107/SqFeet

Apartment

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Shaligram Square, Gota, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.45 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Gota

₹ 1.45 Cr

  • Shaligram Square
  • Immediate
  • 1,890 SqFeet
  • ₹7,672/SqFeet

Apartment

: Shaligram Square by Shaligram Group at the very prime location of Gota in Ahmedabad offers residential project that host 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
4BHK for sale in Goyal Riviera Woods, Shela, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.49 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Shela

₹ 1.49 Cr

Apartment

: Goyal Riviera Woods project is located in the heart of Khadiya, Shela, Ahmedabad offers 4 and 5 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Gala Eternia, Thaltej, Ahmedabad
₹ 83.1 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Thaltej

₹ 83.1 L

  • Gala Eternia
  • Immediate
  • 1,385 SqFeet
  • ₹6,000/SqFeet

Apartment

: Gala Eternia project is located in the heart of Memnagar, Thaltej, Ahmedabad offers 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
4BHK for sale in Goyal Riviera Prestige, Makarba, Ahmedabad
₹ 2.02 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Makarba

₹ 2.02 Cr

Apartment

: Goyal Riviera Prestige project is located in the heart of Sarkhej-Okaf, Makarba, Ahmedabad offers 3, 4 and 5 BHK apartments & penthouses with various facilities
4BHK for sale in Aashray Anantam, Shilaj, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.97 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Shilaj

₹ 1.97 Cr

  • Aashray Anantam
  • Within 2 Years
  • 3,700 SqFeet
  • ₹5,324/SqFeet

Apartment

: Aashray Anantam project is located in the heart of Shilaj, Ahmedabad offers 1, 2 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in PIV Ayaan, Ambli, Ahmedabad
₹ 2.98 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Ambli

₹ 2.98 Cr

  • PIV Ayaan
  • Immediate
  • 3,230 SqFeet
  • ₹9,226/SqFeet

Apartment

: PIV Ayaan project is located in the heart of Ambli, Ahmedabad offers 4 and 5 Bhk duplex and penthouses with various facilities.
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in HR Eliseo 4, Makarba, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.52 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Makarba

₹ 1.52 Cr

  • HR Eliseo 4
  • Within 3 Years
  • 2,980 SqFeet
  • ₹5,101/SqFeet

Apartment

: HR Eliseo 4 project is located in the heart of Makarba, Ahmedabad offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
4BHK for sale in VR Visionnair, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
₹ 2.07 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Bodakdev

₹ 2.07 Cr

  • VR Visionnair
  • Immediate
  • 3,280 SqFeet
  • ₹6,300/SqFeet

Apartment

: VR Visionnair project is located in the heart of Sindhu Bhavan Road, Bodakdev, Ahmedabad offers 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Gala Aria, South Bopal, Ahmedabad
₹ 70 L

2BHK Flat for sale in South Bopal

₹ 70 L

  • Gala Aria
  • Immediate
  • 1,113 SqFeet
  • ₹6,289/SqFeet

Apartment

: Gala Aria project is located in the heart of Sardar Patel Ring Road, South Bopal, Ahmedabad offers 2 and 3 BHK luxurious apartments with various facilities.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Gala Aria, South Bopal, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.05 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in South Bopal

₹ 1.05 Cr

  • Gala Aria
  • Immediate
  • 2,115 SqFeet
  • ₹4,965/SqFeet

Apartment

4BHK for sale in Goyal Riviera Elite, Shela, Ahmedabad
₹ 1.59 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Shela

₹ 1.59 Cr

Apartment

: Goyal Riviera Elite project is located in the heart of Shela, Ahmedabad offers 4 and 5 BHK luxurious apartments with various facilities.
Property Search Filters