About
A marketing professional people are working for solve the real estate
- Patrapada
- NH-5
Properties
₹ 1.4 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Patharagadia
₹ 1.4 Cr
- Sonsy Euphonia
- After 5 Years
- 1,755 SqFeet
- ₹7,977/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Sonsy Euphonia, Patharagadia, Bhubaneswar
: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Sonsy Euphonia, Patharagadia, Bhubaneswar. Sonsy Engineers & Constructions has established a strong presence in the Patia locality of Bhubaneswar, delivering premium and affordable residential projects.
₹ 1 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Khandagiri
₹ 1 Cr
- Within 1 Year
- 1,630 SqFeet
- ₹6,135/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar
: A well-designed 3bhk apartment for sale in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar. The offer 4-storey residential building.
₹ 1.9 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Ghatikia
₹ 1.9 Cr
- 2,711 SqFeet
- ₹7,001/SqFeet
- Within 5 Years
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ghatikia, Bhubaneswar
: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ghatikia, Bhubaneswar. Shuvam Avenue is a premium residential project developed by Shuvam Construction Pvt. Ltd., located in the peaceful and rapidly developing area of Ghatikia, Bhubaneswar. Designed to offer a modern and community-oriented lifestyle. It features a..
₹ 1.77 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Phulna khara
₹ 1.77 Cr
- 2,360 SqFeet
- ₹7,500/SqFeet
- Within 3 Years
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Phulna khara, Bhubaneswar
: 4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Phulna khara, Bhubaneswar. Set in a serene environment, the project features top-class amenities like a swimming pool, clubhouse, gym, yoga lawn, and children's play area. Sports enthusiasts can enjoy a cricket pitch, badminton court, and skating rink, while families.
₹ 1.53 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Phulna khara
₹ 1.53 Cr
- 2,044 SqFeet
- ₹7,500/SqFeet
- Within 3 Years
3BHK APARTMENT AT PHULNAKHARA
: 3BHK APARTMENT AT PHULNAKHARA Laxmi Fresh Living in Phulnakhara offers spacious 3 BHK apartments designed for modern living. Set in a serene environment, the project features top-class amenities like a swimming pool, clubhouse, gym, yoga lawn, and children's play area. Sports enthusiasts can enjoy..
₹ 2.31 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Raghunathpur
₹ 2.31 Cr
- Within 3 Years
- 2,668 SqFeet
- ₹8,650/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar
: This lovely 3.5 bhk apartment/flat in Raghunathpur is available for sale in one of bhubaneswar's most popular projects, evos alchemy. The flat is north-East-Facing. The floor plan additionally contains 3 bedroom(s), 3 bathrooms and 3 balconies. All in all, the flat is spread over a super built up...
₹ 1.02 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Khandagiri
₹ 1.02 Cr
- Jyotsna Stalwart Pride
- Within 3 Years
- 1,047 SqFeet
- ₹9,764/SqFeet
2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Jyotsna Stalwart Pride, Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar
: 2-bedroom apartment for sale in Jyotsna Stalwart Pride, Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar. The stylish, modern, and comfortable living space.
₹ 1.08 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Tamando
₹ 1.08 Cr
- Springville Greens
- Within 3 Years
- 1,149 SqFeet
- ₹9,391/SqFeet
3BHK FLAT AT TAMANDO
: 3BHK FLAT AT TAMANDO Welcome to Springville Greens. Luxurious lifestyle homes that gives you the feel of a green retreat. Springville Greens is unique in its perfect harmony of classic form and modern construction. Springville Greens offers a classic and luxurious experience.
₹ 1.39 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Patia
₹ 1.39 Cr
- 1,685 SqFeet
- ₹8,253/SqFeet
- Within 1 Year
3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Bhubaneswar
: Prahalad Commercial and Lochana Residency is one of bhubaneswar 's most sought after destination for apartments and this 3 bhk flat in patia is your opportunity to be a part of this community. This property faces the North West direction. The flat is over 1685 sq.Ft. Super built up area and comes...
₹ 1.77 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Pahala
₹ 1.77 Cr
- 2,355 SqFeet
- ₹7,527/SqFeet
- Within 2 Years
3BHK APARTMENT AT PAHALA
: Utkal Levels is a premium residential project by Utkal Builders located in Pahala, Bhubaneswar. It features luxurious 3 and 4 BHK apartments across three 21-storey towers, with modern amenities like an infinity pool, gym, theater, and clubhouse. The project offers great connectivity via NH-16 and...
₹ 2.7 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Satya Nagar
₹ 2.7 Cr
- 2,250 SqFeet
- ₹12,000/SqFeet
- Within 6 Months
4BHK APARTMENT
: This 4 bhk apartment is available for sale in imperial dream, one of the most prominent projects for flats in satya nagar, bhubaneswar. The flat is north-Facing. The flat is over 2250 sq.Ft. Super built up area and comes with 4 bedroom(s), 5 bathrooms and 4 balconies. The residential building has 4.
₹ 2.04 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Patia
₹ 2.04 Cr
- Within 3 Years
- 2,356 SqFeet
- ₹8,650/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Evos Alchemy, Patia, Bhubaneswar
: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Evos Alchemy, Patia, Bhubaneswar. Evos Alchemy is a luxury residential project by Evos Buildcon Pvt. Ltd., along the prominent Nandankanan Road. Spread across 6.9 acres, the project comprises four iconic 40-storey towers, offering spacious 3 and 3.5BHK apartments...
₹ 1.05 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Khandagiri
₹ 1.05 Cr
- Within 1 Year
- 1,711 SqFeet
- ₹6,137/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar
: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar. Loyal Plaza is a well-designed 4-storey residential building. The property offers easy access to essential amenities and public transport
₹ 2.38 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Dumuduma
₹ 2.38 Cr
- Falcon Tatva
- Within 3 Years
- 2,639 SqFeet
- ₹9,000/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Falcon Tatva, Dumuduma, Bhubaneswar
: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Falcon Tatva, Dumuduma, Bhubaneswar. Falcon Tatva is a premium residential project by Falcon Real Estate Pvt. Ltd. Spanning approximately 3.92 acres, this under-construction development comprises four G+17 towers offering spacious 3 BHK apartments, with possession...
₹ 1.72 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Raghunathpur
₹ 1.72 Cr
- 2,290 SqFeet
- ₹7,500/SqFeet
- Within 3 Years
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Raghunathpur, Bhubaneswar
: Located in the popular residential address of raghunathpur, bhubaneswar, omm shivalik is one of the most preferred destination for apartments in bhubaneswar. This 3 bhk flat is your ticket to be a part of this community. This residential flat is north-Facing direction. Constructed on a super built..
₹ 1.05 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Patia
₹ 1.05 Cr
- 1,800 SqFeet
- ₹5,833/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Bhubaneswar
: Welcome to Satyabadi residency .Introducing a meticulously crafted residence where luxury meets functionality. Every corner of this exquisite house exudes unparalleled quality and attention to detail. From the finest materials to the expert craftsmanship, this home is a testament to ...
₹ 1.05 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Patia
₹ 1.05 Cr
- 1,800 SqFeet
- ₹5,833/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Bhubaneswar
: 3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Bhubaneswar Welcome to your new home! This 3BHK bedroom flat located in Patia, Bhubaneswar offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and modern living. Whether you're a first-time buyer, a growing family, or an investor looking for a great opportunity, this...
₹ 1.11 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Tamando
₹ 1.11 Cr
- Springville Greens
- Within 3 Years
- 1,149 SqFeet
- ₹9,652/SqFeet
3BHK FLAT AT TAMANDO
: Nestled in a tranquil and highly desirable neighborhood, this exceptional 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and timeless charm. A true gem in the heart of Tamarindo, Bhubaneswar , this property promises a lifestyle of sophistication and convenience...
₹ 2.55 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Kharavela Nagar
₹ 2.55 Cr
- 2,047 SqFeet
- ₹12,439/SqFeet
- Within 4 Years
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kharavela Nagar, Bhubaneswar
: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kharavela Nagar, Bhubaneswar. GLS Chandrama is a premium residential apartment complex located in Kharavela Nagar, one of the most central and well-connected localities in Bhubaneswar. The project offers spacious 2 and 3-BHK apartments with modern amenities, secure...
₹ 1.06 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Patia
₹ 1.06 Cr
- Rashmi Lifestyle
- Within 1 Year
- 1,773 SqFeet
- ₹6,000/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Bhubaneswar
: Rashmi lifestyle is one of the most popular destination for buying apartments/ flats in patia, bhubaneswar. You too can be a part of this society by purchasing this 3 bhk flat here. The flat is facing the north direction. The flat is over 1773 sq.Ft. Super built up area and comes with 3 bedroom(s...
₹ 85.56 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Tamando
₹ 85.56 L
- 1,426 SqFeet
- ₹6,000/SqFeet
- Within 2 Years
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Tamando, Bhubaneswar
: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Tamando, Bhubaneswar. This is a east-Facing property. Constructed on a super built-up area of 1639 sq.Ft, the flat comprises 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 1 balcony. The property is located on the 5th floor of a 10-floor building. The floor of this flat is beautifully..
₹ 2.54 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Raghunath Nagar
₹ 2.54 Cr
- Within 4 Years
- 3,182 SqFeet
- ₹7,975/SqFeet
4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Raghunath Nagar, Bhubaneswar
: 4-bedroom apartment for sale in Raghunath Nagar, Bhubaneswar. Nawah 9 Emporio is a premium commercial complex situated in Raghunathpur. The building features modern architecture and offers a blend of retail outlets, office spaces, and showrooms. Designed with contemporary aesthetics and practical...
₹ 1.81 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Khandagiri
₹ 1.81 Cr
- Jyotsna Stalwart Pride
- Within 3 Years
- 1,922 SqFeet
- ₹9,416/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Jyotsna Stalwart Pride, Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar
: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Jyotsna Stalwart Pride, Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar. A stylish, modern, comfortable living space and an area of 1922 sq. ft.
₹ 1.49 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Khandagiri
₹ 1.49 Cr
- Jyotsna Stalwart Pride
- Within 3 Years
- 1,568 SqFeet
- ₹9,510/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Jyotsna Stalwart Pride, Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar
: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Jyotsna Stalwart Pride, Khandagiri, Bhubaneswar. Amenities Club House Gym Jogging Track. Children's Play Area Swimming Pool Community centre Green area
₹ 2.7 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Satya Nagar
₹ 2.7 Cr
- 2,250 SqFeet
- ₹12,000/SqFeet
- Within 6 Months
4BHK APARTMENT
: Check out this 4 bhk +servant apartment for sale in imperial dream, a popular residential project that houses in-Demand flats in satya nagar, bhubaneswar. This is a east-Facing property. The floor plan additionally contains 4 bedroom(s), 4 bathrooms and 3 balconies. All in all, the flat is spread...- Member ID
- U345329135
- Member Since
- Searches
- 20195
- Views
- 20098