Officers Colony, Chennai
- Nearby Localities
- Adambakkam, Alandur, GST Road, Guindy, Madipakkam, Ekkaduntangal, Nanganallur
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Officers Colony and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Officers Colony
Enter some positive aspects of Officers Colony
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Officers Colony
Enter some negative aspects of Officers Colony
Sale Properties
₹ 40 Cr
Office Space for sale in Guindy
₹ 40 Cr
- 18,000 SqFeet
- ₹22,222/SqFeet
- Immediate
Independent Commercial Building for sale at Guindy
: Unfurnished office space 18,000 sft builtup area and land area of 8 Grounds, sale value Rs.40 Crore in an Independent Commercial Building with lift, rest rooms, car parking, two wheeler parking facility. Sale Value is negotiable. Call us for more commercial spaces at Guindy & ...₹ 45 Cr
Commercial Plot for sale in Guindy
₹ 45 Cr
- 8,000 SqFeet
- ₹56,250/SqFeet
- Immediate
Commercial Land At Guindy
: Commercial Land with Building for sale at guindy, un furnished, frontage - 80 feet, side - 96 feet, rcc building, acc sheet, rest rooms, 15000 sft, car parking & two wheeler parking facility available in commercial building. Sales price rs.45 cr, 10 yrs old building, very close to bus stop...₹ 5.5 Cr
Independent House for sale in Guindy
₹ 5.5 Cr
- 7,000 SqFeet
- ₹7,857/SqFeet
- Immediate
comm. rental earning with mnc tenants 16 rooms with toilet 7000 sq bld up one gr land sale 5.50 cr
: one ground land 7000 sq ft bld up area ,with mnc tenants 3.75 laks rental earning monthly sale 5.50 cr rs nr miot or trade center chennai . our service charge one percent of the sale value₹ 5.5 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Guindy
₹ 5.5 Cr
- 7,000 SqFeet
- ₹7,857/SqFeet
- Immediate
one ground land 7000sq ft bldup 16 rooms, 3.75 laks monthly rent sale 5.50 cr final
: one ground land with 7000 sq ft buildup area mnc tenant officicer guest house use , monthly rent earning 3.75 laks rs sale final rate 5.50 cr rs like immediate payment buyer please avoid link and agents in dealing nr trade center and miot hospitals.
₹ 35.5 Cr
Commercial Plot for sale in Guindy
₹ 35.5 Cr
- 20,000 SqFeet
- ₹17,750/SqFeet
- Immediate
Commercial Land at Guindy for Sale
: Commercial Land area of 20,000 Sft, Sale Value Rs.35.50 Crore with 142 Ft Frontage Available In a good Commercial Area. Sale Value is Negotiable. Call Us For More Commercial Spaces & Land at Guindy & Surrounding Areas Ekkatuthangal, Ashok Nagar, Saidapet etc.,
₹ 59 L
Office Space for sale in Adambakkam
₹ 59 L
- KG Pinnacle
- Immediate
- 2,000 SqFeet
- ₹2,950/SqFeet
Office Space
: KG Pinnacle is located in the heart of Adambakkam, Chennai, and offers office space with various facilities.
₹ 3.33 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Guindy
₹ 3.33 Cr
- Purva Somerset House
- Immediate
- 1,894 SqFeet
- ₹17,582/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Purva Somerset House Chennai offers premium 3&4 Bhk homes to buyers and consists of a total of 181 units.
₹ 7.5 L
Residential Plot for sale in GST Road
₹ 7.5 L
- Nebula Aavaas
- Within 6 Months
- 600 SqFeet
- ₹1,250/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
: Nebula Aavaas a residency located at GST Road,Singaperumal Koil with 1&2 Bhk available at GST Road.
₹ 70 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Guindy
₹ 70 L
- SIS Safaa
- Immediate
- 116 SqMeters
- ₹60,277/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: SIS Safaa presents innovative Design Apartments and Luxurious Amenities.
₹ 29.01 L
1BHK Flat for sale in GST Road
₹ 29.01 L
- Nebula Aavaas
- Within 3 Years
- 680 SqFeet
- ₹4,266/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 26 L
Residential Plot for sale in GST Road
₹ 26 L
- VIP Cosmo Square
- Immediate
- 700 SqFeet
- ₹3,714/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
: VIP Cosmo Square presented by VIP Housing And Properties with 3 BHK apartments for sale in GST Road, Chennai
₹ 35.12 L
2BHK Flat for sale in GST Road
₹ 35.12 L
- Nebula Aavaas
- Within 3 Years
- 503 SqFeet
- ₹6,983/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
1BHK Flat for sale in GST Road
- Nebula Aavaas
- Within 1 Year
- 565 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
2BHK Flat for sale in GST Road
- Nebula Aavaas
- Within 1 Year
- 861 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 8.5 L
Residential Plot for sale in Guindy
₹ 8.5 L
- VGN Fairmont
- Immediate
- 1,600 SqFeet
- ₹531/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
: VGN Fairmont presented by VGN Developers with 2, 3 & 4 Bhk apartments are available in Guindy, Chennai
₹ 65 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Alandur
₹ 65 L
- Casa Grand Aristo
- Immediate
- 576 SqFeet
- ₹11,285/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Casa Grande Aristo is a residential project by Casa Grande Private Limited which offers 2, 3 & 4 Bhk apartments available at Pazhavanthangal,Alandur, Chennai.
₹ 1.6 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Alandur
₹ 1.6 Cr
- Casa Grand Aristo
- Immediate
- 1,418 SqFeet
- ₹11,285/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 2.89 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Alandur
₹ 2.89 Cr
- Casa Grand Aristo
- Immediate
- 2,568 SqFeet
- ₹11,235/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 2.06 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Guindy
₹ 2.06 Cr
- Purva Somerset House
- Within 4 Years
- 1,890 SqFeet
- ₹10,899/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 3.03 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Guindy
₹ 3.03 Cr
- Purva Somerset House
- Within 4 Years
- 2,475 SqFeet
- ₹12,242/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 4.01 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Guindy
₹ 4.01 Cr
- Purva Somerset House
- Within 4 Years
- 2,672 SqFeet
- ₹15,007/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.55 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Guindy
₹ 1.55 Cr
- VGN Fairmont
- Within 1 Year
- 1,509 SqFeet
- ₹10,260/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 65.05 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Guindy
₹ 65.05 L
- VGN Fairmont
- Within 1 Year
- 634 SqFeet
- ₹10,260/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.19 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Guindy
₹ 1.19 Cr
- VGN Fairmont
- Within 1 Year
- 1,159 SqFeet
- ₹10,267/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 9.75 L
Residential Plot for sale in GST Road
₹ 9.75 L
- DRA Pristine Pavilion
- Immediate
- 1,500 SqFeet
- ₹650/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
: DRA Pristine Pavilion is recently launch project of DRA Aadithya Group, offering 2BHK, 3BHK stylish apartments in Mahindra world City, Chennai.Rental Properties
₹ 7.14 L
Office Space for rent in Guindy
₹ 7.14 L
- 8,400 SqFeet
- ₹85/SqFeet
- Immediate
Office Space for Rent in Guindy
: Fully Furnished Office Space 8400sft, Rent Rs.85/sft With 89 Ws, Ac, 4 Cabins, Conference Room, Meeting Room, Reception, Pantry, Rest Room, Lift, Genset, Cp And Tw Parking Facility Available In A Commercial Building. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call Us For More Commercial Office Spaces At...
₹ 6.15 L
Office Space for rent in Guindy
₹ 6.15 L
- 8,200 SqFeet
- ₹75/SqFeet
- Immediate
Office Space for Rent in Guindy
: Fully Furnished Office Space 8200sft, Rent Rs.75/sft With 200 Ws, Ac, Cabins, Conference Room, Meeting Room, Reception, Pantry, Rest Room, Lift, Genset, Cp And Tw Parking Facility Available In A Commercial Building. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call Us For More Commercial Office Spaces At...
₹ 10.2 L
Office Space for rent in Guindy
₹ 10.2 L
- 13,600 SqFeet
- ₹75/SqFeet
- Immediate
Commercial Furnished Office Space
: Fully Furnished Office Space 13600sft Rent - Rs.75/Sft With 135 W/s, Ac, 7 Cabin, Conference Room, Reception, Genset, Lift, Rest Rooms & Parking Facility Available In A Commercial Building. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call Us For More Commercial Office Spaces At Guindy & ...
₹ 12.35 L
Office Space for rent in Guindy
₹ 12.35 L
- 13,000 SqFeet
- ₹95/SqFeet
- Immediate
Prime Office Space in Guindy
: Fully furnished office space 13,000sft Rent Rs.95sft with 150 ws, Ac, 4 cabins, reception, conference room, rest rooms 10 Car parking facility available in a Independent Building. Rent and advance are negotiable. Call us for more commercial spaces at Guindy surrounding areas Ekkattuthangal, ashok...
₹ 1.78 L
Office Space for rent in Guindy
₹ 1.78 L
- 2,400 SqFeet
- ₹74/SqFeet
- Immediate
Furnished office Space for Rent in Guindy
: Fully Furnished Office Space 2400sft, Rent Rs.1.78 Lac With 50 Ws, Ac, Cabins, Conference Room, Meeting Room, Reception, Pantry, Rest Room, Lift, Genset, Cp And Tw Parking Facility Available In A Commercial Building. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call Us For More Commercial Office Spaces At...
₹ 12.6 L
Office Space for rent in Guindy
₹ 12.6 L
- 18,000 SqFeet
- ₹70/SqFeet
- Immediate
Posh A Grade Office Space at Guindy
: Fully Furnished Office Space 18000sft Rent Rs.70 per sft With 350 Ws, Ac, 10 Cabins, Conference Room, Pantry, Rest Room, Lift, Genset, 10 Cp Parking Facility Available In A Commercial Building. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call Us For More Commercial Office Spaces At Guindy And Surrounding...
₹ 5.1 L
Office Space for rent in Guindy
₹ 5.1 L
- 6,000 SqFeet
- ₹85/SqFeet
- Immediate
Prime Office Space in Guindy
: Fully Furnished Indp Bldg with 6000sft Rent Rs.85 per sft With 100 Ws, Ac, 10 Cabins, Conference Room, Pantry, Rest Room, Lift, Genset, 4 Cp Parking Facility Available In A Commercial Building. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call Us For More Commercial Office Spaces At Guindy And Surrounding...
₹ 1.44 L
Office Space for rent in Guindy
₹ 1.44 L
- 1,600 SqFeet
- ₹90/SqFeet
- Immediate
Commercial Furnished Office Space
: Fully Furnished Office Space 1600sft Rent.90/sft with 20 W/s, A/c, 2 Cabin, 2 Meeting Room, Genset, Rest Rooms & Parking Facility Available in Commercial Building. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call Us for More Commercial Office Spaces at Guindy & Surrounding Areas - Ekkatuthangal...
₹ 6 L
Office Space for rent in Guindy
₹ 6 L
- 7,500 SqFeet
- ₹80/SqFeet
- Immediate
Fully furnished Office Space for rent in Guindy, Chennai
: Fully furnished Office Space for rent in Guindy, Chennai Property Details: Ac 5 Cabins Conference Room Training Room Pantry Rest Room Lift Genset Parking
₹ 6.1 L
Office Space for rent in Guindy
₹ 6.1 L
- 8,500 SqFeet
- ₹72/SqFeet
- Immediate
Commercial Furnished Office at Guindy
: .Fully Furnished Office Space 8500sft Rent Rs.72 per sft With 70 Ws, Ac, 4 Cabins, Conference Room, Pantry, Rest Room, Lift, Genset, 6 Cp and Tw Parking Facility Available In A Commercial Building. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call Us For More Commercial Office Spaces At Guindy And Surrounding..
₹ 5.2 L
Office Space for rent in Guindy
₹ 5.2 L
- 10,400 SqFeet
- ₹50/SqFeet
- Immediate
Semi Furnished Office Space in Guindy
: Semi Furnished Office Space 10400sft Rent Rs.5.20Lac With 75 Ws, Ac, 10 Cabins, Pantry, Rest Room, Lift, Genset, 6 Cp And Tw Parking Facility Available In A Commercial Building. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call Us For More Commercial Office Spaces At Guindy And Surrounding Areas T Nagar...
₹ 6.64 L
Office Space for rent in Guindy
₹ 6.64 L
- 8,300 SqFeet
- ₹80/SqFeet
- Immediate
Ready to move Office space in Guindy, Chennai
: Fully furnished office with 105 w/s, a/c, 4 cabins, conference room, false ceiling, power backup, rest rooms, parking facility available in commercial building. Commercial office space available at guindy. 8300 sft, ready for immediate occupation. Rent and advance are negotiable. Call us ...
₹ 7.2 L
Office Space for rent in Guindy
₹ 7.2 L
- 12,000 SqFeet
- ₹60/SqFeet
- Immediate
Commercial Furnished Office Space
: Unfurnished Office Space 12000sft Rent - Rs.60/Sft With Rest Rooms & Parking Facility Available In A Commercial Building. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call Us For More Commercial Office Spaces At Guindy & Surrounding Areas - Saidapet , Nandam, Ekkatuthangal, Teynampet , ...
₹ 2.04 L
Office Space for rent in Guindy
₹ 2.04 L
- 3,400 SqFeet
- ₹60/SqFeet
- Immediate
Office space in Guindy
: Unfurnished open hall type office space 3400sft rent - Rs.60/sft with rest rooms & parking facility available in a commercial building. Rent and advance are negotiable. Call us for more commercial office spaces at guindy & surrounding areas - Saidapet, nandam, ekkatuthangal, ...
₹ 5.25 L
Office Space for rent in Guindy
₹ 5.25 L
- 10,500 SqFeet
- ₹50/SqFeet
- Immediate
Unfurnished Office Space at Guindy for Rent
: Unfurnished Office space 10,500Sft Rent - 50/Sft Hall Type With False Ceiling, Rest Rooms & Parking Facility available in a Independent Commercial Building. Rent and advance are negotiable. Call us for more Commercial Spaces at Guindy & Surrounding Areas - Ekkatuthangal, Ashok ...
₹ 9.2 L
Office Space for rent in Guindy
₹ 9.2 L
- 11,500 SqFeet
- ₹80/SqFeet
- Immediate
Fully furnished Office For Rent at Guindy
: Fully furnished office space 11500 sft rent Rs.80 Per Sft with 165ws, Ac, 14 cabin, conference rooms, server room, reception, pantry, lift, genset, rest room & parking facility available in a good commercial building. Rent and advance are negotiable. Call us for more commercial office ...
₹ 18 L
Office Space for rent in Guindy
₹ 18 L
- 25,000 SqFeet
- ₹72/SqFeet
- Immediate
Unfurnished Office Space at Guindy for Rent
: Unfurnished Office space 25,000Sft Rent - 72/Sft Hall Type With Lift, Genset, Rest Rooms & Parking Facility available in a good Commercial Building. Rent and advance are negotiable. Call us for more Commercial Spaces at Guindy & Surrounding Areas - Ekkatuthangal, Ashok Nagar, Saidapet...
₹ 2.1 L
Office Space for rent in Guindy
₹ 2.1 L
- 3,000 SqFeet
- ₹70/SqFeet
- Immediate
Commercial Furnished Office Space
: Furnished Office Space 3000sft Rent.70/sft with 40 W/s, A/c, Cabin, Conference, Genset, Rest Rooms & Parking Facility Available in Commercial Building. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call Us for More Commercial Office Spaces at Guindy & Surrounding Areas - Ekkatuthangal, Saidapet...
₹ 1.7 L
Office Space for rent in Guindy
₹ 1.7 L
- 2,130 SqFeet
- ₹80/SqFeet
- Immediate
Fully furnished office @ Guindy
: Fully furnished office space 2130 Sft Rent - Rs.80/Sft with 40 w/s, A/c, 2 cabins, Conference Room, Reception, Server Room, Pantry, Genset, 2 rest rooms & parking facility available in a commercial building. Rent and advance are negotiable. Call us for more Commercial office spaces at ...
₹ 9 L
Office Space for rent in Guindy
₹ 9 L
- 12,000 SqFeet
- ₹75/SqFeet
- Immediate
Fully Furnished Office Space at Guindy for Rent
: Fully Furnished Office Space 12000 Sft Rent Rs.9 Lacs With 230ws, Ac, 8 Cabin, Conference Rooms, Server Room, Reception, Pantry, Lift, Genset, Rest Room & Parking Facility Available In a Good Commercial Building. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call Us For More Commercial Office ...
₹ 99 L
Office Space for rent in Guindy
₹ 99 L
- 99,000 SqFeet
- ₹100/SqFeet
- Immediate
Office Space for rent in Guindy, Chennai
: Office Space for rent in Guindy, Chennai. Grade commercial office space 99000sft, ( furnished - 100/sft, unfurnished - 75/sft, Maint - 15/sft ) with 1300 workstations, A/c, 15 cabins, 4 conference rooms, 4 director rooms, reception, pantry, power backup, lift, well-maintained building and parking...
₹ 15 L
Warehouse / Godown for rent in Guindy
₹ 15 L
- 25,000 SqFeet
- ₹60/SqFeet
- Immediate
Warehouse Space at Guindy for Rent
: 25000 Sqft Rent Rs.15 Lac, RCC Structure, G Floor, Ceiling Height 15 Ft, Dock & Ramp Facility, 150Hp Power, Rest room, Loading & Unloading Units with ample Parking facility available in warehouse at Nandambakkam, Ready for immediate occupation. Rent and advance are negotiable. Call us for...
₹ 1.2 L
Office Space for rent in Guindy
₹ 1.2 L
- 1,100 SqFeet
- ₹109/SqFeet
- Immediate
Fully Furnished Office Space at Guindy for Rent
: Fully Furnished Office Space 1100 Sft Rent Rs.1,20,000 With 15ws, Ac, Cabin, Reception, Pantry, Lift, Genset, Rest Room & Parking Facility Available In a Good Commercial Building. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call Us For More Commercial Office Spaces At Guindy & Surrounding Areas T...
₹ 1.65 L
Office Space for rent in Guindy
₹ 1.65 L
- 3,300 SqFeet
- ₹50/SqFeet
- Immediate
Semi Furnished Office At Guindy
: Commercial posh semi furnished office with a/c, 4 bed room, rest rooms, parking facility available in independent commercial building. Commercial office space available at guindy. 3300 sft, ready for immediate occupation. Rent and advance are negotiable. Call us for more properties. More ...
₹ 55.25 L
Office Space for rent in Guindy
₹ 55.25 L
- 65,000 SqFeet
- ₹85/SqFeet
- Immediate
Fully Furnished Office Space at Guindy for Rent
: Fully Furnished Office Space 65,000 Sft Rent Rs.85 Per Sft With 800 Workstations, 25 Cabins, Ac, 5 Conference Room, 4 Server Room, Pantry, Reception,Lift, Genset, Rest Room & Ample Parking Facility Available In a Commercial Building. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call Us For More ...Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A536311029
- PinCode
- 600101