New Rajendra Nagar, New Delhi

Property Types
Apartments

Reviews

Probably the best location to live a peaceful life, while being well connected to all the possible amenities one can think of. GSI has declared this locality to be least prone to earthquakes in Delhi, having been built on a solid rocky foundations.

Pros
  • Quite and Calm
New Rajendra Nagar, New Delhi is rated 9 out of 10 based on 1 user reviews.
Disclaimer: The reviews are opinions of PropertyWala.com members, and not of PropertyWala.com.

Write a review of New Rajendra Nagar and become a Locality expert!

  • Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
  • Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
  • For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
* The review must be factual, informative and unique.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of New Rajendra Nagar
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of New Rajendra Nagar

Sale Properties

4 Bedroom House for sale in Patel Nagar East, New Delhi
₹ 3.25 Cr

Independent House for sale in Patel Nagar East

₹ 3.25 Cr

  • 1,800 SqMeters
  • ₹18,056/SqMeter
  • Immediate

It's a Resale property.

: It's a 3 BHK independence house with 3 Bathrooms and modular kitchen. It's is located in good location and all the amenities are available in this house. Lift and parking facility are also available, and nearby located in BLK hospital, Market, School, Metro station, others...... More details please.
Posted: by Garima Mourya.
3 Bedroom House for sale in Patel Nagar East, New Delhi
₹ 3.3 Cr

Independent House for sale in Patel Nagar East

₹ 3.3 Cr

  • 1,800 SqFeet
  • ₹18,333/SqFeet
  • Immediate

It's a Resale House.

: It's a 3 BHK independence house with 3 Bathrooms and modular kitchen. It's is located in good location and all the amenities are available in this house. Lift and parking facility are also available in this house. It's well maintained house with nearby BLK hospital, Market, School, Metro station...
Posted: by Garima Mourya.
4 Bedroom House for sale in Patel Nagar East, New Delhi
₹ 1.8 Cr

Independent House for sale in Patel Nagar East

₹ 1.8 Cr

  • 900 SqFeet
  • ₹20,000/SqFeet
  • Immediate

It's a 3 BHK independence house.

: It's a 3 BHK independence house with 3 Bathrooms and modular kitchen. It's is located in good location and all the amenities are available in the Home. Lift and parking facility are also available. It's well maintained house with nearby BLK hospital, Market, School, Metro station. More details...
Posted: by Nisha Mourya
3 Bedroom House for sale in Patel Nagar East, New Delhi
₹ 3.25 Cr

Independent House for sale in Patel Nagar East

₹ 3.25 Cr

  • 1,800 SqFeet
  • ₹18,056/SqFeet
  • Immediate

It's a Newly Renovated

: It's a 3 BHK independence house with 3 Bathrooms and modular kitchen. It's is located in good location and all the amenities are available in the Home. Lift and parking facility are also available. It's well maintained house with nearby BLK hospital, metro station, Market, School.. More details...
Posted: by Nisha Mourya
₹ 3.3 Cr

Independent House for sale in Patel Nagar East

₹ 3.3 Cr

  • 1,800 SqFeet
  • ₹18,333/SqFeet
  • Immediate

For Sale 3 bhk in east patel nagar

: It's a 3 BHK House with Lift and modular kitchen and 3 Bathrooms. It's is located in good location and all the amenities are available nearby house. House nearby located in BLK hospital, metro station, others..,... More details please contact us Gagan properties, East Patel Nagar, New Delhi.
Posted: by Garima Singh
3 Bedroom House for sale in Patel Nagar East, New Delhi
₹ 3.45 Cr

Independent House for sale in Patel Nagar East

₹ 3.45 Cr

  • 1,800 SqFeet
  • ₹19,167/SqFeet
  • Immediate

It's a Resale property.

: It's a 3 BHK House with Lift and stilt parking facility. It's a 3 Bathrooms and modular kitchen also. It's is located in good location and all the amenities are available in this house. It is nearby located in BLK hospital, metro station others. More details please contact us Gagan properties, East.
Posted: by Nisha Verma
4BHK for sale in Unity The Amaryllis, Karol Bagh, New Delhi
₹ 5.24 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Karol Bagh

₹ 5.24 Cr

  • Unity The Amaryllis
  • Within 3 Years
  • 3,740 SqFeet
  • ₹14,000/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Unity The Amaryllis, designed 3& 4 Bhk apartments and shops with well equipped with all basic amenities to facilitate the needs of the residents.
5BHK for sale in Unity The Amaryllis, Karol Bagh, New Delhi
₹ 7.33 Cr

5BHK Flat for sale in Karol Bagh

₹ 7.33 Cr

  • Unity The Amaryllis
  • Within 3 Years
  • 5,236 SqFeet
  • ₹14,000/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Unity The Amaryllis, Karol Bagh, New Delhi
₹ 3.67 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Karol Bagh

₹ 3.67 Cr

  • Unity The Amaryllis
  • Within 3 Years
  • 2,618 SqFeet
  • ₹14,000/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Unity The Amaryllis, Karol Bagh, New Delhi
₹ 2.82 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Karol Bagh

₹ 2.82 Cr

  • Unity The Amaryllis
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,912 SqFeet
  • ₹14,749/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Unity The Amaryllis, Karol Bagh, New Delhi
₹ 2.63 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Karol Bagh

₹ 2.63 Cr

  • Unity The Amaryllis
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,775 SqFeet
  • ₹14,817/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Unity The Amaryllis, Karol Bagh, New Delhi
₹ 1.89 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Karol Bagh

₹ 1.89 Cr

  • Unity The Amaryllis
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,252 SqFeet
  • ₹15,096/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Unity The Amaryllis, Karol Bagh, New Delhi
₹ 2.24 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Karol Bagh

₹ 2.24 Cr

  • Unity The Amaryllis
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,500 SqFeet
  • ₹14,933/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Unity The Amaryllis, Karol Bagh, New Delhi
₹ 3.07 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Karol Bagh

₹ 3.07 Cr

  • Unity The Amaryllis
  • Within 4 Years
  • 2,400 SqFeet
  • ₹12,792/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Unity The Amaryllis, Karol Bagh, New Delhi
₹ 3.35 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Karol Bagh

₹ 3.35 Cr

  • Unity The Amaryllis
  • Within 4 Years
  • 2,618 SqFeet
  • ₹12,796/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

4BHK for sale in Unity The Amaryllis, Karol Bagh, New Delhi
₹ 4.35 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Karol Bagh

₹ 4.35 Cr

  • Unity The Amaryllis
  • Within 4 Years
  • 3,400 SqFeet
  • ₹12,794/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

Rental Properties

Price Trends

Also known as: New/Old/Rajender Nagar, New Rajender Nagar
Locality ID
A781113292
PinCode
110008