Navaindia, Coimbatore
- Property Types
- Apartments
- Nearby Localities
- Avarampalayam, Udayampalayam, Sidhapudur, Red Fields, Gandhipuram, Ganapthy, Race Course, Avanashi Road, Veerappanur, Ramanathapuram
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Navaindia and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Navaindia
Enter some positive aspects of Navaindia
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Navaindia
Enter some negative aspects of Navaindia
Sale Properties
₹ 2.3 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Navaindia
₹ 2.3 Cr
- 2,300 SqFeet
- ₹10,000/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Coimbatore
: 4 bhk luxury flat with all modern amenities like swimming pool, gym, children's play area, clubhouse, etc is up for sale in Nava India. Ready to occupy, east-facing
₹ 6.66 Cr
Independent House for sale in Avarampalayam
₹ 6.66 Cr
- Casagrand Colosseum
- Within 1 Year
- 4,858 SqFeet
- ₹13,709/SqFeet
Independent House
: Casagrand Colosseum is located in the heart of Kamadhenu Nagar, Avarampalayam, Coimbatore offers 2,3 BHK apartments and 4 BHK villas with various facilities.
₹ 14 Cr
Office Space for sale in Red Fields
₹ 14 Cr
- 20,000 SqFeet
- ₹7,000/SqFeet
- Immediate
BRAND NEW COMMERCIAL OFFICE COMPLEX FOR SALE
: Brand new 20000 sqft commercial office complex ground+5 floors with lift,parking fire noc availabile for sale in the heart of coimbatore near red fields. Suitable for it companies, corporate office etc. Plot size 20 cents north facing. High rental income assured. Clear title.₹ 30 - 40 lacs
Shop / Showroom for sale in Avarampalayam
₹ 30 - 40 lacs
- 4 Cents
- Immediate
Main road in avarampalayam
: Its in avarampalaym main road suitable for commercial purpose
₹ 4.5 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Sidhapudur
₹ 4.5 Cr
- Srivari Gardens
- Within 3 Months
- 1 Acres
- ₹45,000,000/Acre
Residential Plot / Land
: Srivari Gardens is a 4 bedroom with attached bathroom flat for sale in Siddhaputhur , V.K.K. Menon road.Fully furnished apartments .
₹ 8.5 L
Residential Plot for sale in Sidhapudur
₹ 8.5 L
- Srivari Gardens
- 3,850 SqFeet
- ₹221/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 62 L
Independent House for sale in Sidhapudur
₹ 62 L
- Srivari Gardens
- 1,110 SqFeet
- ₹5,586/SqFeet
Independent House
₹ 3.1 L
Residential Plot for sale in Sidhapudur
₹ 3.1 L
- Srivari Gardens
- 3 Cents
- ₹103,333/Cent
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 19 L
Independent House for sale in Sidhapudur
₹ 19 L
- Srivari Gardens
- 650 SqFeet
- ₹2,923/SqFeet
Independent House
: Srivari Gardens is a 4 bedroom with attached bathroom flat for sale in Siddhaputhur , V.K.K. Menon road.Fully furnished apartments .Rental Properties
₹ 54,480
Office Space for rent in Udayampalayam
₹ 54,480
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹169/SqFeet
- Immediate
Office Space for Every Team Size at Our Business Centre in Regus Hanudev Info Tech Park
: We offer fully furnished office spaces designed for businesses at every stage. From private offices to larger flexible units, our workspaces adjust to your needs. All offices are move-in ready and professionally managed. Choose from: • Private offices for focused daily work • Office suites for...Price Trends
Apartments for sale in Navaindia, Coimbatore
* Disclaimer: Data may be approximate.
- Locality ID
- A629110265
- PinCode
- 641006