Lokmanya Nagar, Indore
- Nearby Localities
- Malharganj, Bijalpur, Khandwa Road
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Lokmanya Nagar and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Lokmanya Nagar
Enter some positive aspects of Lokmanya Nagar
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Lokmanya Nagar
Enter some negative aspects of Lokmanya Nagar
Sale Properties
₹ 38.5 L
Residential Plot for sale in Malharganj
₹ 38.5 L
- 1,100 SqFeet
- ₹3,500/SqFeet
- Immediate
Residential Plot For Sale In krishna corridore city super corridore city
: The Shri Krishna Premium Corridor is a prominent, RERA-approved (P-OTH-18-2018) residential township located on the Super Corridor in Indore. Developed by shrikrishna Devcon PVT LTD this project offers ready-to-move residential plots designed for premium, comfortable living. Location: Limbodagari...
₹ 76 L
Independent House for sale in Bijalpur
₹ 76 L
- Treasure Town
- Immediate
- 148 SqMeters
- ₹51,289/SqMeter
Independent House
: Treasure Town is a huge 130-acre township close to the heart of the city will surely fascinate the people of Indore.Wonderfully designed and scenic township offers various options of abode, ranging from high-rise apartments to luxurious villas.
₹ 37 L
Residential Plot for sale in Khandwa Road
₹ 37 L
- Vatsalya Shiv Residency
- Immediate
- 488 SqMeters
- ₹7,586/SqMeter
Residential Plot / Land
: Plots available on Khandwa road in shiv residency.Plots size- 5,000 sq. Ft. (50*100), rate:- 550 rs. Sq. Ft.Plots available on EMI, 25% down payment & 75% amount you can pay with in 2 year on monthly installment with out any interest.
₹ 34.5 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Bijalpur
₹ 34.5 L
- Treasure Town
- Immediate
- 1,050 SqFeet
- ₹3,286/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 75 L
Independent House for sale in Bijalpur
₹ 75 L
- Treasure Town
- 1,515 SqFeet
- ₹4,950/SqFeet
Independent House
₹ 12 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Bijalpur
₹ 12 L
- Treasure Town
- 450 SqFeet
- ₹2,667/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Treasure Town is a huge 130-acre township close to the heart of the city will surely fascinate the people of Indore.Wonderfully designed and scenic township offers various options of abode, ranging from high-rise apartments to luxurious villas.Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A516411138
- PinCode
- 452009