Loganathan Colony, Chennai
- Nearby Localities
- Mylapore, Mandaveli, Royapettah, Santhome, Triplicane, Gopalapuram, Teynampet, Anna Salai, Abiramapuram, MRC Nagar
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Loganathan Colony and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Loganathan Colony
Enter some positive aspects of Loganathan Colony
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Loganathan Colony
Enter some negative aspects of Loganathan Colony
Sale Properties
₹ 37 Cr
Independent House for sale in Mylapore
₹ 37 Cr
- 5,900 SqFeet
- ₹62,712/SqFeet
r a puram chennai mylapore 2.45 gr land wiht 6900 sq ft builtup area new bungalow 37 cr in viip...
: r a puram 2.45 gr land with modern bungalow sale north face 6900sq ft on 30 ft road face more than 60 feet frontage sale 37 cr rs . it is modern bungalow in vip area in r a puram.IF YOU WANT TO SEE THE SITE OR SITE VISIT PLEASE INFORM YOUR PROFILE TO GET PERMISSION FROM THE LAND OWNER OUR TEAM...
₹ 2.13 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Mandaveli
₹ 2.13 Cr
- Ramaniyam Shyamala
- Immediate
- 1,036 SqFeet
- ₹20,560/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Ramaniyam Adhri is located in the heart of Ramakrishna Nagar,Mandaveli, Chennai and offers 2 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 2.21 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Mandaveli
₹ 2.21 Cr
- Ramaniyam Shyamala
- Immediate
- 1,077 SqFeet
- ₹20,520/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 3.42 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Mandaveli
₹ 3.42 Cr
- Casagrand Olympus
- Within 3 Months
- 2,017 SqFeet
- ₹16,956/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Casagrand Olympus by Casagrand Builder at Mandaveli in Chennai offers residential project that host 3 bhk apartment in various sizes.Rental Properties
₹ 6.5 L
Office Space for rent in Mylapore
₹ 6.5 L
- 9,500 SqFeet
- ₹68/SqFeet
- Immediate
Commercial Furnished Office Space
: Fully Furnished Office 9500 Rent Rs.68/sft - With 146 W/S, A/c, 6 Cabins, Conference, Reception, Genset, Lift, Rest Room & Parking Facility Available In Commercial Building. Ready For Immediate Occupation. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call Us For More At Mylapore & Surrounding Areas...
₹ 5.25 L
Office Space for rent in Royapettah
₹ 5.25 L
- 7,000 SqFeet
- ₹75/SqFeet
- Immediate
Prime Office Space in Royapettah
: Fully Furnished Office Space 7000sft Rent Rs. 75 per sft With 50 Ws, Ac, Cabin, Conference Room, Training Room, Server Room,Pantry, Rest Room, Lift, Genset, 8Ccp And Tw Parking Facility Available In A Commercial Building. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call Us For More Commercial Office Spaces At.
₹ 6.04 L
Office Space for rent in Mylapore
₹ 6.04 L
- 7,100 SqFeet
- ₹85/SqFeet
- Immediate
Furnished office space in Mylapore
: Fully Furnished Office Space 7100 sft Rent Rs. 85 per sft With 100 ws, Ac, 3 Cabins, Conference Room, Pantry, Rest Room, Training Room, Lift, Genset, 5 Cp And Tw Parking Facility Available In A Commercial Building. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call Us For More Commercial Office Spaces At...
₹ 27,090
Office Space for rent in Mylapore
₹ 27,090
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹84/SqFeet
- Immediate
Plug-and-Play Office Space for Growing Teams in Regus CitiCentre
: Looking for a ready-to-use office without heavy setup costs? Our fully furnished offices are designed for businesses that want flexibility and convenience. Move in immediately and start working from day one. Suitable for teams of 1 to 50 people! All-inclusive benefits: • High-speed internet...
₹ 7.12 L
Office Space for rent in Mylapore
₹ 7.12 L
- 7,500 SqFeet
- ₹95/SqFeet
- Immediate
Office Space for Rent in Mylapore
: Fully Furnished Office Space 7500 sft Rent Rs. 95 per sft With 55 ws, Ac, 3 Cabins, Conference Room, Pantry, Rest Room, Training Room, Lift, Genset, 5 Cp And Tw Parking Facility Available In A Commercial Building. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call Us For More Commercial Office Spaces At...
₹ 46,690
Office Space for rent in Royapettah
₹ 46,690
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹145/SqFeet
- Immediate
Office Space for Every Team Size at Our Business Centre in Spaces Express Avenue
: We offer fully furnished office spaces designed for businesses at every stage. From private offices to larger flexible units, our workspaces adjust to your needs. All offices are move-in ready and professionally managed. Choose from: • Private offices for focused daily work • Office suites for...
₹ 3.58 L
Office Space for rent in Santhome
₹ 3.58 L
- 6,500 SqFeet
- ₹55/SqFeet
- Immediate
Un Furnished Office Space in Santhome
: Un furnished office space 6500 sft Rent 55 per sft , Hall Type , Pantry, Server Room, Lift, Genset, Rest rooms Car Parking facility available in a commercial building. Rent and advance are negotiable. Call us for more commercial spaces at Santhome and surrounding areas
₹ 4.55 L
Office Space for rent in Santhome
₹ 4.55 L
- 6,500 SqFeet
- ₹70/SqFeet
- Immediate
Office Space for rent in Santhome, Chennai
: Office Space for rent in Santhome, Chennai. Fully furnished office space 6500 sq.ft. ac, 5 cabins, conference room, training room, server room, pantry, rest room, lift, genset and two parking facilities available in a commercial building.
₹ 88,000
Office Space for rent in Mylapore
₹ 88,000
- 1,600 SqFeet
- ₹55/SqFeet
- Immediate
Commercial Furnished Office Space
: Fully Furnished Office Space 1600sft Rent.55/sft with W/s, A/c, Cabin, Conferernce, Genset, No Lift, Rest Rooms & Parking Facility Available in Commercial Building. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call Us for More Commercial Office Spaces at Mylapore & Surrounding Areas - Alwarpet...
₹ 3.5 L
Office Space for rent in Mylapore
₹ 3.5 L
- 5,000 SqFeet
- ₹70/SqFeet
- Immediate
fully furnished Office For Rent at Mylapore
: 5100sft rent rs.70 per Sft with 50 Ws, 6 cabin, ac, Meeting Room, Conference Room, Reception, Genset, Lift, Rest Room & Ample parking facility available in a commercial building. Rent and advance are negotiable. Call us for more commercial spaces at mylapore & surrounding areas ...
₹ 6.72 L
Office Space for rent in Mylapore
₹ 6.72 L
- 9,600 SqFeet
- ₹70/SqFeet
- Immediate
Fully Furnished Office At Mylapore
: Fully furnished office with 150 w/s, a/c, 8 cabins, conference room, reception, pantry, power backup, lift, rest room, parking facility available in commercial building. Commercial office space available at mylapore. 9600 sft, ready for immediate occupation. Rent and advance are negotiable...
₹ 1.77 L
Office Space for rent in Royapettah
₹ 1.77 L
- 2,800 SqFeet
- ₹63/SqFeet
- Immediate
Commercial Furnished Office Space
: Fully Furnished Office Space 2800sft with 25 W/s, A/c, 3 Cabin, False Ceiling, Rest Rooms & Parking Facility Available in Commercial Building. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call Us for More Commercial Office Spaces at Royapettah & Surrounding Areas - Mount Road, Teynampet, ...
₹ 80,000
Office Space for rent in Royapettah
₹ 80,000
- 1,450 SqFeet
- ₹55/SqFeet
- Immediate
Fully Furnished Office Space @ Royapettah
: Fully furnished office space 1450sft rent - Rs.80,000/- with 15Ws, A/c, 2 Cabins, Conference Room, Meeting Room, Server Room, Pantry, Rest Room, lift & parking facility available in a commercial building. Rent and advance are negotiable. Call us for more commercial office spaces at ...
₹ 1.19 L
Office Space for rent in Mylapore
₹ 1.19 L
- 1,700 SqFeet
- ₹70/SqFeet
- Immediate
Commercial Furnished Office Space at Mylapore
: Fully Furnished Office Space 1700sft Rent.70/sft with 20 W/s, A/c, Cabin, Genset, Lift, Rest Rooms & Parking Facility Available in Commercial Building. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call Us for More Commercial Office Spaces at Mylapore & Surrounding Areas - Alwarpet, Teynampet, Mandaveli.
₹ 1 L
Office Space for rent in Mylapore
₹ 1 L
- 1,700 SqFeet
- ₹59/SqFeet
- Immediate
Unfurnished Office Space @ Mylapore
: Unfurnished office space 1700 sft rent - Rs.1 lac hall type with false Ceiling, lift, Genset & parking facility available in a good commercial building. Rent and advance are negotiable. Call us for more commercial spaces at Mylapore & surrounding areas - Gopalapuram, Nungambakkam, ...
₹ 2.28 L
Office Space for rent in Mylapore
₹ 2.28 L
- 3,500 SqFeet
- ₹65/SqFeet
- Immediate
Fully Furnished Office Space @ Mylapore
: Fully furnished office space 3500 sft rent - Rs.65/Sft with 30 Workstations, 3 Cabin, Conference room, A/c, Reception, Pantry, Rest Room, Genset, Lift & parking facility available in a commercial building. Rent and advance are negotiable. Call us for more commercial spaces at Mylapore...
₹ 1.34 L
Office Space for rent in Mylapore
₹ 1.34 L
- 1,900 SqFeet
- ₹71/SqFeet
- Immediate
fully furnished Office For Rent at Mylapore
: Fully furnished office space 1900sft rent Rs.1,34,,000 with 25 Ws, 3 cabin, ac, Conference Room, Reception, Lift, Rest Room & parking facility available in a commercial building. Rent and advance are negotiable. Call us for more commercial spaces at mylapore & surrounding areas gopalapuram..
Office Space for rent in Mylapore
- Immediate
Office space in Mylapore, Chennai
: Furnished office space from 1000 to 20,000 sft rent - Rs.40/sft with workstation, cabins, networking, pantry, rest rooms, lift & parking facility - Unfurnished office space from 1000 to 20,000 sft rent - Rs.35/sft hall type with rest rooms, lift & parking facility in a commercial ...
₹ 1.2 L
Office Space for rent in Mylapore
₹ 1.2 L
- 2,000 SqFeet
- ₹60/SqFeet
- Immediate
Ready to move Office space in Mylapore, Chennai
: Commercial posh semi furnished office with false ceiling, genset, lift, rest rooms, parking facility available in commercial building. Commercial office space available at mylapore. 2000 sft, ready to furnish at extra cost, ready for immediate occupation. Rent and advance are negotiable. ...₹ 2 L
4BHK Flat for rent in Mylapore
₹ 2 L
- 4,300 SqFeet
- ₹47/SqFeet
- Immediate
4300 SQ FT APT WITH SWIMMING POOL GYM PLAY AREA HOME THEATER GATED COMMUNITY 3 BHK WITH SERVENT...
: 4300sq ft apt in mylapore area lift gen 3 bhk with servent room toilet , home theater and swimming pool and gym rent 2 lacs neg on 50 ft rd face gated community apt .Our service charge one month rent
₹ 4.5 L
Office Space for rent in Mylapore
₹ 4.5 L
- 8,500 SqFeet
- ₹53/SqFeet
- Immediate
Unfurnished Office Space at Mylapore for Rent
: Unfurnished office space 8500 sft Rent - Rs.53/Sft hall type with lift, Genset & Ample parking facility available in a commercial building. Rent and advance are negotiable. Call us for more commercial spaces at Mylapore & surrounding areas - Gopalapuram, Nungambakkam, Teynampet, Alwarpet...
₹ 1.4 L
Shop / Showroom for rent in Mylapore
₹ 1.4 L
- 1,700 SqFeet
- ₹82/SqFeet
- Immediate
Unfurnished Showroom Space at Mylapore for Rent
: Unfurnished Showroom space 1700 sft rent - Rs.1.40 lacs with Rest Room & parking facility available in a good commercial building. Rent and advance are negotiable. Call us for more commercial spaces at mylapore & surrounding areas - Saidapet, t nagar, mount road, kotturpuram, ...
₹ 1.76 L
Office Space for rent in Royapettah
₹ 1.76 L
- 4,400 SqFeet
- ₹40/SqFeet
- Immediate
Unfurnished Office Space at Royapettah for Rent
: Unfurnished Office Space 4400 Sft Rent Rs.40 per Sft Hall Type With Rest Rooms , Parking Facility Available In a Commercial Building. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call Us For More Commercial Office Spaces At Royapettah & Surrounding Areas Mount Road, Teynampet, Thousand Lights, ...
₹ 65,000
Office Space for rent in Royapettah
₹ 65,000
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹54/SqFeet
- Immediate
Commercial Furnished Office Space
: Semi Furnished Office Space 1200sft with 10 W/s, A/c, Cabin, Lift, Rest Rooms & Parking Facility Available in Commercial Building. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call Us for More Commercial Office Spaces at Royapettah & Surrounding Areas - Mount Road, Teynampet, Thousand ...
₹ 3 L
Office Space for rent in Royapettah
₹ 3 L
- 5,000 SqFeet
- ₹60/SqFeet
- Immediate
Commercial Furnished Office Space
: Fully Furnished Office Space 5000sft with 80 W/s, A/c, 6 Cabin, 2 Conference, 2 Reception, Genset, Lift, Rest Rooms & Parking Facility Available in Commercial Building. Rent And Advance Are Negotiable. Call Us for More Commercial Office Spaces at Royapettah & Surrounding Areas...Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A497321101
- PinCode
- 600021