Khairpur Gurjar, Greater Noida
- Nearby Localities
- Sector 12, Sector 10, Knowledge Park 5, Vaidpura, Aimnabad, Sector 2, Ecotech III, Sector 16, Bisrakh
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Khairpur Gurjar and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Khairpur Gurjar
Enter some positive aspects of Khairpur Gurjar
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Khairpur Gurjar
Enter some negative aspects of Khairpur Gurjar
Sale Properties
₹ 5 - 10 Cr
Independent House for sale in Knowledge Park 5
₹ 5 - 10 Cr
- 1,950 SqFeet
Smart 3BHK in Thanisandra – Fully Automated
: Includes app-controlled lighting, digital locks, and energy-efficient appliances in a gated, tech-enabled complex.
₹ 1.29 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 10
₹ 1.29 Cr
- 1,152 SqFeet
- ₹11,198/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Sector 10, Greater Noida
: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Sector 10, Greater Noida. Property Highlights: Project Name: Coco County (by County Group) Size: 1152 Sq. Ft. Configuration: 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, 3 Balconies Theme: Tropical Island Lifestyle
₹ 1.73 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 10
₹ 1.73 Cr
- ATS Happy Trails
- Immediate
- 1,385 SqFeet
- ₹12,491/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in ATS Happy Trails, Sector 10, Greater Noida
: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in ATS Happy Trails, Sector 10, Greater Noida. The features are a total 1385 sq. ft. area, 3 spacious bedrooms, 3 Modern bathrooms, a servant quarter and a utility balcony.
₹ 1.41 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 12
₹ 1.41 Cr
- Fusion The Brook
- Within 2 Years
- 1,350 SqFeet
- ₹10,444/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Fusion The Brook, Sector 12, Greater Noida
: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Fusion The Brook, Sector 12, Greater Noida. The property is developed by Fusion Buildtech Pvt. Ltd. It is an under-construction project with RERA ID UPRERAPRJ228846. Possession is expected by June 2029, though the "Rivulet" phase may be completed by March 2026. The...₹ 2.58 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 10
₹ 2.58 Cr
- 2,580 SqFeet
- ₹10,000/SqFeet
- Within 3 Years
4 bhk vastu Shastra friendly
: 4 bhk vaastu Shastra friendly flat
₹ 1.73 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Vaidpura
₹ 1.73 Cr
- ATS Happy Trails
- Immediate
- 1,385 SqFeet
- ₹12,491/SqFeet
Apartment
: ATS Happy Trails is presented by ATS Group at Vaidpura,Noida Extension, Greater Noida offers residential project that host 2 & 3 BHK apartments with good features
₹ 2.2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 12
₹ 2.2 Cr
- Civitech Strings
- Within 1 Year
- 1,975 SqFeet
- ₹11,139/SqFeet
CIVITECH STRINGS Sector 12 Greater Noida West
: Civitech Strings is centrally located in the prime area of Noida having quick connectivity to banks, malls and commercial zones. Here, you will get a comfortable lifestyle in its well-made 2 BHK and 3 BHK luxurious apartments. Civitech Noida offers a safe and roomy living space surrounded by rich...₹ 2.58 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 12
₹ 2.58 Cr
- 2,580 SqFeet
- ₹10,000/SqFeet
- Within 3 Years
4 bhk vastu Shastra friendly
: 3 bhk vaastu Shastra friendly flat in Noida₹ 2.58 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 12
₹ 2.58 Cr
- 1,900 SqFeet
- ₹13,579/SqFeet
- Within 3 Years
3 bhk in Noida
: 3 bhk vaastu Shastra friendly flat
₹ 40 - 60 lacs
Office Space for sale in Knowledge Park 5
₹ 40 - 60 lacs
- Sarvottam Golden i
- Within 3 Years
- 725 SqFeet
Studio apartment for sale in Sarvottam Golden I, Knowledge Park 5, Greater Noida.
: Studio apartment for sale in Sarvottam Golden I, Knowledge Park 5, Greater Noida. Smartly designed 725 sq. ft. studio space. Property Key: Defined living & sleeping zones Modern kitchen layout Well-ventilated interiors Contemporary bathroom fittings Efficient storage planning Amenities: 24x7...
₹ 2.1 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Sector 10
₹ 2.1 Cr
- Irish Platinum
- Within 3 Months
- 2,195 SqFeet
- ₹9,567/SqFeet
Apartment
: Irish Platinum is located in the heart of Vaidpura, Sector 10, Greater Noida West offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.5 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 10
₹ 1.5 Cr
- Irish Platinum
- Within 3 Months
- 1,690 SqFeet
- ₹8,876/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 3.1 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Sector 12
₹ 3.1 Cr
- Godrej Majesty
- Immediate
- 3,100 SqFeet
- ₹10,000/SqFeet
Apartment
: Godrej Majesty is located in the heart of Sector 12, Noida Extension, Greater Noida offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.41 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 12
₹ 1.41 Cr
- Fusion The Brook
- Within 2 Years
- 1,350 SqFeet
- ₹10,444/SqFeet
Apartment
: Fusion The Brook is located in Sector-12, Greater Noida offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 2.6 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 12
₹ 2.6 Cr
- Godrej Majesty
- Within 3 Years
- 1,950 SqFeet
- ₹13,333/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.55 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 12
₹ 1.55 Cr
- Eldeco La Vida Bella
- Within 3 Years
- 10,001 SqFeet
- ₹1,550/SqFeet
Apartment
: Eldeco La Vida Bella is located in the heart of Sector 12, Greater Noida West offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 2.5 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 12
₹ 2.5 Cr
- Fusion The Brook
- Within 1 Year
- 1,700 SqFeet
- ₹14,706/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 2.6 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 12
₹ 2.6 Cr
- Ace Hanei
- Within 3 Years
- 2,700 SqFeet
- ₹9,630/SqFeet
Apartment
: Ace Hanei is located in the heart of Noida Extension, Sector-12, Greater Noida West offers 3.5 and 4.5 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 3.1 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Sector 12
₹ 3.1 Cr
- Ace Hanei
- Within 3 Years
- 3,500 SqFeet
- ₹8,857/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 2.6 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Sector 12
₹ 2.6 Cr
- Godrej Majesty
- Within 3 Years
- 1,950 SqFeet
- ₹13,333/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 2.6 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 12
₹ 2.6 Cr
- Godrej Majesty
- Within 4 Years
- 2,503 SqFeet
- ₹10,388/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.88 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 12
₹ 1.88 Cr
- Ace Hanei
- Within 3 Years
- 1,342 SqFeet
- ₹14,009/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 2.6 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 12
₹ 2.6 Cr
- Sublime Spring Elmas
- Immediate
- 2,285 SqFeet
- ₹11,379/SqFeet
Apartment
: Sublime Spring Elmas is located in the heart of Sector-12, Noida Extension, Greater Noida offers 3&4 Bhk apartments with lots of facilities.
₹ 2.6 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 12
₹ 2.6 Cr
- Ace Hanei
- Immediate
- 2,300 SqFeet
- ₹11,304/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 2.5 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 12
₹ 2.5 Cr
- Fusion The Brook
- Within 6 Months
- 1,800 SqFeet
- ₹13,889/SqFeet
Apartment
: Fusion The Brook is located in Sector-12, Greater Noida offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A701103949
- PinCode
- 201306