Gollapally, Hyderabad
- Property Types
- Apartments
- Nearby Localities
- Shamshabad
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Gollapally and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Gollapally
Enter some positive aspects of Gollapally
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Gollapally
Enter some negative aspects of Gollapally
Projects
Bandi Capital Gateway
Gollapally, Hyderabad
- Completed
- Nov, 2020
Ventilated Apartments
: Bandis Capital Gateway by Bandi Projects at the very prime location of Gollapally in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2, 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.Sale Properties
₹ 1.96 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Shamshabad
₹ 1.96 Cr
- Aparna Altius
- Within 3 Months
- 1,703 SqFeet
- ₹11,509/SqFeet
Aparna Atlius, 3bhk in shamshabad, hyderabad
: Step into luxurious living with this East-facing, vaastu-compliant 3 BHK flat spanning an expansive 2240 sqft in a prestigious 9-floor residential complex. Located on the 5th floor, this unfurnished unit offers a serene living experience with three bedrooms, each featuring attached Western-style...
₹ 1.88 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Shamshabad
₹ 1.88 Cr
- 480 SqYards
- ₹39,250/SqYard
- Immediate
Plot for sale near ORR & RGI airport
: Address: Shamshabad, Hyderabad 3 km to the ORR-Airport approach road; 12 km to the RGI airport; Commercial potential facing Banglore NH 44 and service road; Facing East on one side and West on the other side (2 open sides with roads); Plot is adjacent to the Banglore hwy NH44; Adjacent to service...₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Shamshabad
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,877 SqFeet
2.5BHK apartment
: this 2.5BHK apartment is designed with functionality in mind. It features modular furniture, premium tiling, and a balcony garden setup. Amenities include an infinity pool, kids’ water play area, gymnasium, and community hall.₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Gollapally
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,840 SqFeet
Private Pool
: Private Pool & Rooftop Lounge in Sky Villas Indulge in ultimate luxury with private pools, sun decks, and rooftop lounges designed for relaxation.
₹ 2.87 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Shamshabad
₹ 2.87 Cr
- Sumadhura's Gardens by the Brook
- Within 3 Years
- 3,350 SqFeet
- ₹8,561/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Sumadhura's Gardens by the Brook is located in the heart of Shamshabad, Hyderabad offers 2&3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.01 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Shamshabad
₹ 1.01 Cr
- Sumadhura's Gardens by the Brook
- Within 3 Years
- 1,285 SqFeet
- ₹7,897/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.13 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Shamshabad
₹ 1.13 Cr
- Sumadhura's Gardens by the Brook
- Within 3 Years
- 1,440 SqFeet
- ₹7,861/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.3 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Shamshabad
₹ 1.3 Cr
- Sumadhura's Gardens by the Brook
- Within 3 Years
- 1,625 SqFeet
- ₹8,011/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.34 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Shamshabad
₹ 1.34 Cr
- Sumadhura's Gardens by the Brook
- Within 3 Years
- 1,680 SqFeet
- ₹7,998/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.44 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Shamshabad
₹ 1.44 Cr
- Dev Signature One
- Within 2 Years
- 2,337 SqFeet
- ₹6,162/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Dev Signature One is located in the heart of Shamshabad, Hyderabad offers 3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 2.28 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Shamshabad
₹ 2.28 Cr
- Dev Signature One
- Within 2 Years
- 3,698 SqFeet
- ₹6,165/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
Residential Plot for sale in Shamshabad
- GAK The Voyage
- Immediate
- 1,350 SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
: GAK The Voyage is located at Shamshabad, Hyderabad offers residential plot spread over 41 acres in the heart of city.
₹ 5 L
Residential Plot for sale in Shamshabad
₹ 5 L
- Sawera Greenfield Town
- Immediate
- 100 SqYards
- ₹5,000/SqYard
Residential Plot / Land
: Sawera Greenfield Town is located at Solipet, Shamshabad, is one of the residential project of Sawera Townships India.
₹ 10 L
Residential Plot for sale in Shamshabad
₹ 10 L
- Sawera Greenfield Town
- Immediate
- 200 SqYards
- ₹5,000/SqYard
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 5 L
Agricultural Land for sale in Shamshabad
₹ 5 L
- Sawera Greenfield Town
- Immediate
- 100 SqYards
- ₹5,000/SqYard
Agricultural Plot / Land
Residential Plot for sale in Shamshabad
- Sawera Greenfield Town
- Immediate
- 121 SqYards
Residential Plot / Land
Residential Plot for sale in Shamshabad
- Sawera Greenfield Town
- Immediate
- 244 SqYards
Residential Plot / Land
₹ 40 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Gollapally
₹ 40 L
- Bandi Capital Gateway
- Immediate
- 1,370 SqFeet
- ₹2,920/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Bandis Capital Gateway by Bandi Projects at the very prime location of Gollapally in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2, 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 48 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Gollapally
₹ 48 L
- Bandi Capital Gateway
- Immediate
- 1,226 SqFeet
- ₹3,915/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 2.75 Cr
Independent House for sale in Shamshabad
₹ 2.75 Cr
- Suchirindia Timberleaf
- Within 6 Months
- 4,400 SqFeet
- ₹6,250/SqFeet
Independent House
: Suchirindia Infratech Pvt Limited presents Suchirindia Timberleaf with 5 BHK villas in Shamshabad,Hyderabad
₹ 21 L
Residential Plot for sale in Shamshabad
₹ 21 L
- NRI's First City
- Immediate
- 2,600 SqYards
- ₹808/SqYard
Residential Plot / Land
: Well Developed Residential plots (Greater Community) for Sale In Shamshabad. NRI's First surrounded world class Facility like RGI Airport, Metro, corporate Hubs, That are just Ac Gear-shift Away excellent.
₹ 80.31 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Shamshabad
₹ 80.31 L
- Aparna Altius
- Within 3 Years
- 1,385 SqFeet
- ₹5,799/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Aparna Altius by Aparna Constructions at the very prime location of Shamshabad in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 1.3 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Shamshabad
₹ 1.3 Cr
- Aparna Altius
- Within 3 Years
- 2,250 SqFeet
- ₹5,778/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 70 L
Independent House for sale in Shamshabad
₹ 70 L
- Westcity Swarna Dhaara
- Within 1 Year
- 153 SqYards
- ₹45,752/SqYard
Independent House
: Westcity Swarna Dhaara offers you diverse range of premium plots of different dimensions and sizes and is incorporated with every conceivable amenity keeping in view of your future aspirations.
₹ 7.5 L
Agricultural Land for sale in Shamshabad
₹ 7.5 L
- Laxminarayan Villa
- Immediate
- 150 SqYards
- ₹5,000/SqYard
Agricultural Plot / Land
: Laxminarayan Villa is located in Shamshabad, Hyderabad.Preferred locality and neighborhood, 3bhk, fully furnished, children room is furnished with bright colors as per vaastu for high energy levels.Price Trends
Apartments for sale in Gollapally, Hyderabad
* Disclaimer: Data may be approximate.
- Locality ID
- A811260117
- PinCode
- 500061