Tech Zone 3, Greater Noida
- Property Types
- Apartments, Independent Houses
- Nearby Localities
- Tech Zone 1, Sector 1, Noida Extension, Tech Zone 4, Sector 2, Aimnabad, Bisrakh, Sector 4, Shahberi, Sector 16C
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Tech Zone 3 and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Tech Zone 3
Enter some positive aspects of Tech Zone 3
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Tech Zone 3
Enter some negative aspects of Tech Zone 3
Sale Properties
₹ 30 - 40 lacs
Flat for sale in Noida Extension
₹ 30 - 40 lacs
- 3,350 SqFeet
Luxury plot
: Located in the rapidly developing area of , this premium 300 sq. yd. residential plot offers the perfect blend
₹ 1.77 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Tech Zone 4
₹ 1.77 Cr
- 1,932 SqFeet
- ₹9,161/SqFeet
- Within 4 Years
3bhk luxury apartment at NBCC Aspire Eternia
: NBCC Aspire Eternia By Yatharth Spread across 6 acres, the community features six impressive G+30 towers designed with a sense of balance and openness. Each tower includes 4 high-speed lifts for easy access, and the smart floor plans ensure less wasted space and more room to live and breathe. 25...
₹ 20 - 30 lacs
Office Space for sale in Tech Zone 4
₹ 20 - 30 lacs
- 400 SqFeet
- Immediate
Premium Office for Sale in Golden i / Noida Extension
: Prime location Situated in the heart of Noida Extension With modern amenities Ideal for startups, Corporates and growing businesses Investment opportunity High potential for rental income₹ 20 - 30 lacs
Residential Plot for sale in Noida Extension
₹ 20 - 30 lacs
- 3,400 SqFeet
Pet-Friendly Residences with Dedicated Pet Zones
: Luxury extends to your furry friends with pet parks, grooming centers, and play areas.
₹ 1.5 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Noida Extension
₹ 1.5 Cr
- ATS Rhapsody
- Immediate
- 2,150 SqMeters
- ₹6,977/SqMeter
Ready to move
: 3 bhk apartment for sale in noida extension₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Noida Extension
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,940 SqFeet
Exclusive 3, 4 & 5 BHK Luxury Apartments in Prime Locations
: Spacious, well-designed homes with top-notch interiors in most sought-after locations.₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Noida Extension
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,770 SqFeet
Apartments
: Luxury Apartments Near Top International Schools & Hospitals Experience convenient living near prestigious schools, hospitals, and malls .₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Commercial Plot for sale in Noida Extension
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 2,499 SqFeet
Friendly
: Eco-Friendly Residences with Green Living Features Sustainable luxury homes with energy-efficient designs, solar panels, and landscaped green spaces.₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Noida Extension
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 2,780 SqFeet
Legacy Address with a Contemporary Soul
: This modern 3BHK home in one of Bangalore’s oldest neighborhoods redefines heritage with elegance. A home with old-school charm (solid doors, wide balconies), yet filled with smart features and contemporary amenities. Located close to malls, markets, and educational institutions.₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Noida Extension
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,760 SqFeet
Child-Friendly Apartment with Play Zone
: Designed for families, this apartment is within a community offering kids’ play areas, safe walking zones, and an in-house daycare facility.₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Noida Extension
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,887 SqFeet
Step into the future with th
: Step into the future with this tech-enabled apartment featuring smart lighting, digital locks, and voice-controlled appliances. Located in a gated society with premium facilities, it offers unmatched convenience.₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Shop / Showroom for sale in Noida Extension
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,689 SqFeet
private
: Enjoy evenings in your private rooftop garden in this 3BHK apartment. Ideal for those who love outdoor spaces while living in the city.₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Office Space for sale in Noida Extension
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,760 SqFeet
apartment
: An excellent choice for families, this apartment is part of a gated enclave offering round-the-clock security,₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr
Office Space for sale in Noida Extension
₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr
- 1,780 SqFeet
Affordable Studio Apartment
: Perfect for working executives and students, this studio apartment offers compact yet stylish living with modern furnishings and quick access to metro stations.₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Independent House for sale in Noida Extension
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,980 SqFeet
4BHK apartment
: A lavish 4BHK apartment with plush interiors, chandeliers, and expansive terraces. Residents can enjoy rooftop dining areas, a yoga garden, and a temperature-controlled swimming pool. The neighborhood is known for its peaceful surroundings and excellent infrastructure.₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr
Flat for sale in Noida Extension
₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr
- 1,590 SqFeet
Yemalur
: Well-connected yet tucked away from traffic, this apartment comes with ample storage, two balconies, and 24/7 security.
₹ 40 L
Flat for sale in Sector 1
₹ 40 L
- Venice Aspire
- 1,070 SqFeet
- ₹3,738/SqFeet
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Venice Aspire, Sector 1, Greater Noida
: 2 BHK apartment for sale in Venice Aspire, Sector 1, Greater Noida. Venice Aspire is an affordable residential development project. The project offers spacious 2 and 3 BHK apartments ranging from 1070 to 1750 sq. ft., spanning approximately 3 acres of land. It offers 2-3 towers of G + 4 low-rise...
₹ 38 L
Flat for sale in Sector 1
₹ 38 L
- Lucky Krishna Elite Homes
- 1,050 SqFeet
- ₹3,619/SqFeet
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Lucky Krishna Elite Homes, Sector-1, Jalpura, Greater Noida
: 2 BHK apartment for sale in Lucky Krishna Elite Homes, Sector-1, Jalpura, Greater Noida. Lucky Krishna Elite Homes is an affordable residential development project. The project offers spacious 2 and 3 BHK apartments ranging from 840 to 1500 sq. ft., spanning approximately 1 acres of land. It offers.
₹ 60 L
Flat for sale in Sector 1
₹ 60 L
- Venice Aspire
- 1,750 SqFeet
- ₹3,429/SqFeet
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Venice Aspire, Sector 1, Greater Noida.
: 3 BHK apartment for sale in Venice Aspire, Sector 1, Greater Noida. Venice Aspire is an affordable residential development project. The project offers spacious 2 and 3 BHK apartments ranging from 1070 to 1750 sq. ft., spanning approximately 3 acres of land. It offers 2-3 towers of G + 4 low-rise...
₹ 50 L
Flat for sale in Sector 1
₹ 50 L
- Lucky Krishna Elite Homes
- 1,500 SqFeet
- ₹3,333/SqFeet
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Lucky Krishna Elite Homes, Sector-1, Jalpura, Greater Noida
: 3 BHK apartment for sale in Lucky Krishna Elite Homes, Sector-1, Jalpura, Greater Noida. Lucky Krishna Elite Homes is an affordable residential development project. The project offers spacious 2 and 3 BHK apartments ranging from 840 to 1500 sq. ft., spanning approximately 1 acres of land. It offers.
₹ 1.75 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Noida Extension
₹ 1.75 Cr
- Amrapali Verona Heights
- Immediate
- 2,135 SqFeet
- ₹8,197/SqFeet
2135Sq.ft 4bhk Flat For Sale In Amrapali Verona Heights
: Amrapali Verona Heights is a large residential society located in Techzone 4, Greater Noida West (Noida Extension) . It’s part of the Amrapali township and now comes under NBCC supervision.₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Independent House for sale in Tech Zone 3
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,860 SqFeet
Signature Apartments
: Signature Apartments with Italian Marble & Designer Interiors Experience luxury with high-end Italian flooring, bespoke decor, and imported fittings.
₹ 40 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector 1
₹ 40 L
- Venice Aspire
- Immediate
- 1,070 SqFeet
- ₹3,738/SqFeet
Apartment
: Venice Aspire is located in the heart of Jalpura, Sector 1, Greater Noida offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various amenities.
₹ 60 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector 1
₹ 60 L
- Venice Aspire
- Immediate
- 1,750 SqFeet
- ₹3,429/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.25 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Noida Extension
₹ 1.25 Cr
- NCR Monarch
- Immediate
- 1,595 SqFeet
- ₹7,837/SqFeet
3 BHK 1595 Sq.Ft Luxury Apartment in NCR Monarch, Noida Extension – Holi Offer ₹8,500 All...
: Discover royal living at NCR Monarch , a premium residential project located in the heart of Noida Extension (Greater Noida West) . This spacious 3 BHK apartment (1595 Sq.Ft.) is thoughtfully designed to offer comfort, elegance, and modern lifestyle amenities — perfect for families and smart...Price Trends
Apartments for sale in Tech Zone 3, Greater Noida
* Disclaimer: Data may be approximate.
Independent Houses for sale in Tech Zone 3, Greater Noida
* Disclaimer: Data may be approximate.
Also known as: Techzone - 3
- Locality ID
- A731106862