Surya Nagar, Hyderabad
- Nearby Localities
- Tolichowki, Film Nagar, Puppalaguda, Mehdipatnam, Shaikpet, Jubilee Hills, Langar House, Raidurgam, Manikonda
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Surya Nagar and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Surya Nagar
Enter some positive aspects of Surya Nagar
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Surya Nagar
Enter some negative aspects of Surya Nagar
Sale Properties
₹ 1.26 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Puppalaguda
₹ 1.26 Cr
- Ananda Homes Legacey
- Within 2 Years
- 1,445 SqFeet
- ₹8,720/SqFeet
Apartment
: Ananda Homes Legacey is located in the heart of Puppalguda, Hyderabad offers 2, 2.5 and 3 BHK apartments with several facilities.
₹ 1.77 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Puppalaguda
₹ 1.77 Cr
- Ananda Homes Legacey
- Within 2 Years
- 2,215 SqFeet
- ₹7,991/SqFeet
Apartment
: Ananda Homes Legacey is located in the heart of Puppalguda, Hyderabad offers 2, 2.5 and 3 BHK apartments with several facilities.₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Film Nagar
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,860 SqFeet
Smart Home
: Smart Home Apartments with AI-Powered Automation Live in a next-generation home with voice-controlled lighting, climate control, and biometric security.₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Mehdipatnam
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 2,140 SqFeet
2BHK apartment in Mehdipatnam
: Move-in-ready 2BHK apartment in Mehdipatnam, built with attention to detail, perfect for small families or retirees looking for peaceful living.₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Tolichowki
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,880 SqFeet
Smart Home Apartments
: Smart Home Apartments with AI-Powered Automation Live in a next-generation home with voice-controlled lighting, climate control, and biometric security.₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr
Flat for sale in Tolichowki
₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr
- 1,830 SqFeet
3BHK apartment in Jayanagar
: Charming 2BHK apartment in Jayanagar, with traditional architecture, spacious rooms, and access to parks, markets, and metro.
₹ 1.83 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Puppalaguda
₹ 1.83 Cr
- 2,290 SqFeet
- ₹7,970/SqFeet
- Within 2 Years
IWA
: iWA is ultra luxury hi rise gated gated community Project Category: One among the Top-ranking luxury Residential project in South India. Exclusive Location: Project overlooking 400 + acres of Khajaguda Heritage Hills + 200 Acres of Khajaguda Lake Area Top notch Architecture: Project designed by...
₹ 2.18 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Puppalaguda
₹ 2.18 Cr
- Western Springs
- Within 2 Years
- 2,185 SqFeet
- ₹9,958/SqFeet
Property for sale in Hyderabad, Western Springs
: Property for sale in Hyderabad, Western Springs project is nearest to schools colleges hospitals shopping malls supermarkets
₹ 2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Puppalaguda
₹ 2 Cr
- 1,712 SqFeet
- ₹11,682/SqFeet
- Immediate
Zenon , puppalaguda , Hyderabad
: Zenon is a residential project by Aparna Constructions located in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad, spanning 34.06 acres . It features 3,664 apartments across 14 towers, each 34 stories high, offering 1, 2, and 3 BHK configurations. The project aims to provide a luxurious and comfortable living experience...
₹ 1.93 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Puppalaguda
₹ 1.93 Cr
- 1,712 SqFeet
- ₹11,301/SqFeet
- Within 3 Months
Zenon
: Two Grand Entrance Lobbies Aerobic/ Yoga/ Meditation room Business Lounge Multipurpose hall Games Room Badminton Court Cards Room Provision for Convenience store Coffee Deck Children 's Play areas Conference / Board Rooms Crèche Gymnasium Two Guest Rooms Indoor Games Indoor Air Conditioned Squash...
₹ 8.25 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Puppalaguda
₹ 8.25 Cr
- Sumadhura Palais Royale
- After 5 Years
- 6,600 SqFeet
- ₹12,500/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Sumadhura Palais Royale is located in the heart of Khajaguda, Puppalaguda, Hyderabad offers 4&5 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 4.75 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Puppalaguda
₹ 4.75 Cr
- Sumadhura Palais Royale
- After 5 Years
- 3,800 SqFeet
- ₹12,500/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.35 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Puppalaguda
₹ 1.35 Cr
- Aparna Zenon
- Within 3 Years
- 1,350 SqFeet
- ₹10,000/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Aparna Zenon by Aparna Constructions and Estates at the very prime location of Puppalaguda in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2,3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 33 L
Residential Plot for sale in Tolichowki
₹ 33 L
- Elite Blossom Heights
- Immediate
- 165 SqYards
- ₹20,000/SqYard
Residential Plot / Land
: Elite Blossom Heights is located at Toli Chowki, Hyderabad offers 3 Bhk includes 4 tower and it has 160 units.
3BHK Flat for sale in Film Nagar
- Lakshmi Sikhara Pride
- Within 2 Years
- 775 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Lakshmi Sikhara Pride is located at Film Nagar, Hyderabad offers 3 Bhk residential apartment having with good amenities.
3BHK Flat for sale in Tolichowki
- Elite Blossom Heights
- Immediate
- 1,645 SqFeet
3BHK Flat for sale in Tolichowki
- Elite Blossom Heights
- Immediate
- 2,475 SqFeet
2BHK Flat for sale in Puppalaguda
- Aparna Zenon
- Within 5 Years
- 1,240 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
3BHK Flat for sale in Puppalaguda
- Aparna Zenon
- Within 5 Years
- 1,990 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
4BHK Flat for sale in Puppalaguda
- Aparna Zenon
- Within 5 Years
- 2,765 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 4.42 Cr
Independent House for sale in Tolichowki
₹ 4.42 Cr
- Sri Aditya Royal Palms
- Immediate
- 4,915 SqFeet
- ₹8,993/SqFeet
Independent House
: Aditya Royal Palms is presented by Sri Aditya Homes at Tolichowki, Hyderabad offers residential project that host 4 bedroom villas with good features
₹ 42 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Mehdipatnam
₹ 42 L
- Roark's Green Vista Heights
- Immediate
- 104 SqMeters
- ₹40,257/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: Roark's Green Vista Heights residential apartment available for sale.It is specification for Roark's customer first homes deliver affordable luxury foundation structure rcc structure work designed for earth quake .
₹ 64 L
Independent House for sale in Mehdipatnam
₹ 64 L
- Roark's Green Vista Heights
- Immediate
- 1,350 SqFeet
- ₹4,741/SqFeet
Independent House
₹ 8 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Mehdipatnam
₹ 8 L
- Shanta Pearl Residency
- 507 SqFeet
- ₹1,578/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Shanta Pearl Residency is nestled in busy streets, tastefully decorated and refurbished interiors offering a accommodation and security gives you all the needed feel of your own home.
₹ 28 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Mehdipatnam
₹ 28 L
- Roark's Green Vista Heights
- 1,062 SqFeet
- ₹2,637/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Roark's Green Vista Heights residential apartment available for sale.It is specification for Roark's customer first homes deliver affordable luxury foundation structure rcc structure work designed for earth quake .Rental Properties
₹ 35,790
Office Space for rent in Puppalaguda
₹ 35,790
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹111/SqFeet
- Immediate
Upgrade to a Fully Managed Office Space
: Give your team a professional, structured work environment with a ready-to-use office for 1 to 50 people. All offices are fully furnished and professionally maintained, creating a workspace that supports productivity from day one. Benefits include: • Plug-and-play setup • High-speed internet...Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A584211108
- PinCode
- 500020