Sreebagh Colony, Hyderabad
- Nearby Localities
- Kothaguda, Whitefileds, Kondapur, Madhhapur Hitex Road, Hitech City, Madhapur, Marthanda Nagar, TCS Synergy Park, Hafeezpet, Gachibowli
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Sreebagh Colony and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Sreebagh Colony
Enter some positive aspects of Sreebagh Colony
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Sreebagh Colony
Enter some negative aspects of Sreebagh Colony
Sale Properties
₹ 5 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Whitefileds
₹ 5 Cr
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹1,858/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Whitefileds
: 4 bhk, 26910 sqft , Whitefileds , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , all round connectivity , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city , integrated towers , elite people , 360 * view ,
₹ 5 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Kothaguda
₹ 5 Cr
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹1,858/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Kothaguda
: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Kothaguda , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city ,
₹ 2.92 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Kondapur
₹ 2.92 Cr
- Krishna’s Arena
- Within 1 Year
- 2,995 SqFeet
- ₹9,750/SqFeet
Apartment
: Krishna’s Arena is located in the heart of Kondapur, Hyderabad offers 4 BHK apartments with several facilities.
₹ 3.17 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Kondapur
₹ 3.17 Cr
- Krishna’s Arena
- Within 1 Year
- 3,247 SqFeet
- ₹9,763/SqFeet
Apartment
: Krishna’s Arena is located in the heart of Kondapur, Hyderabad offers 4 BHK apartments with several facilities.₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Kondapur
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,789 SqFeet
3BHK in Kondapur – Walkable to Offices & Schools
: A well-ventilated unit with east-facing entrance, wide living space, and access to a swimming pool, gym, and multipurpose hall.
₹ 1.8 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Kondapur
₹ 1.8 Cr
- Hallmark Altus
- Within 3 Years
- 1,760 SqFeet
- ₹10,227/SqFeet
Apartment
: Hallmark Altus is located in the heart of Kondapur, Hyderabad offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various needful amenities.
₹ 5.3 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Kondapur
₹ 5.3 Cr
- Hallmark Altus
- Within 3 Years
- 4,685 SqFeet
- ₹11,313/SqFeet
Apartment
: Hallmark Altus is located in the heart of Kondapur, Hyderabad offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various needful amenities.₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr
Flat for sale in Whitefileds
₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr
- 1,970 SqFeet
Sustainable Luxury
: Sustainable Luxury Living with Organic Farming & Community Gardens Enjoy farm-to-table freshness with private organic gardens and green landscapes₹ 1.5 - 2 Cr
Flat for sale in Kondapur
₹ 1.5 - 2 Cr
- 1,740 SqFeet
2BHK apartment in Kondapur
: Step into a brand-new 2BHK apartment in Kondapur, thoughtfully designed with modern interiors, a modular kitchen, and a peaceful balcony view — ready for immediate possession.₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Kondapur
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 2,270 SqFeet
Cultural and Entertainment Hotspots Nearby
: Located just minutes away from Gurgaon's top cultural, shopping, and entertainment destinations.
₹ 70 L
Independent House for sale in Kondapur
₹ 70 L
- Sree Shankarpalli Hills
- Immediate
- 150 SqYards
- ₹46,667/SqYard
Independent House
: Sree Shankarpalli Hills lies at Kondapur in Hyderabad offers residential project that host plots in various sizes.
₹ 2.15 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Kondapur
₹ 2.15 Cr
- Sumadhura Horizon
- Immediate
- 1,935 SqFeet
- ₹11,088/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Sumadhura Horizon is located in Kondapur, Hyderabad offers 3 BHK apartments with different size ranges of 1325 sqft- 2710sqft. having 4 buildings with 486 units with lots of amenities.
₹ 2.22 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Kondapur
₹ 2.22 Cr
- Sumadhura Horizon
- Immediate
- 2,000 SqFeet
- ₹11,075/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 2.73 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Kondapur
₹ 2.73 Cr
- Sumadhura Horizon
- Immediate
- 2,475 SqFeet
- ₹11,048/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 2.27 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Kondapur
₹ 2.27 Cr
- Vasavi Skyla
- Within 2 Years
- 2,835 SqFeet
- ₹8,000/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Vasavi Skyla by Vasavi Group at the very prime location of Hightech City in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 3, 4 and 5 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 1.93 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Kondapur
₹ 1.93 Cr
- BSCPL Bollineni Bion
- Within 1 Year
- 1,840 SqFeet
- ₹10,500/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: BSCPL Bollineni Bion is located in Kondapur, Hyderabad offers 2,3,4&5 bhk apartments spread over an area of 8.9 acres of land having 5 towers with 25 floors and it has 886 units with lots of amenities
₹ 1.49 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Kondapur
₹ 1.49 Cr
- BSCPL Bollineni Bion
- Immediate
- 1,290 SqFeet
- ₹11,550/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.03 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Kondapur
₹ 1.03 Cr
- Indis Viva City
- Within 6 Months
- 1,367 SqFeet
- ₹7,500/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Indis Viva City is located in Serilingampalle, Kondapur, Hyderabad offers 2&3 bhk apartments with different size ranges of 1367sft to 2597sft. it has 4 buildings with 640 units with lots of amenities.
Residential Plot for sale in Kondapur
- Sree Shankarpalli Hills
- Immediate
- 3,000 SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
4BHK Flat for sale in Kondapur
- Vasavi Skyla
- Within 5 Years
- 3,500 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
5BHK Flat for sale in Kondapur
- Vasavi Skyla
- Within 5 Years
- 6,500 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
3BHK Flat for sale in Kondapur
- Vasavi Skyla
- Within 5 Years
- 2,100 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 45.22 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Kondapur
₹ 45.22 L
- Shriya Pearls
- Immediate
- 1,350 SqFeet
- ₹3,350/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Shriya Pearls by Shriya Constructions at the very prime location of Serilingampalle , Kondapur in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 65.84 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Kondapur
₹ 65.84 L
- Shriya SK Wonders
- Immediate
- 1,646 SqFeet
- ₹4,000/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Shriya SK Wonders by Shriya Constructions at the very prime location of Kondapur in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 36.85 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Kondapur
₹ 36.85 L
- Shriya Pearls
- Immediate
- 1,100 SqFeet
- ₹3,350/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Shriya Pearls by Shriya Constructions at the very prime location of Serilingampalle , Kondapur in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.Rental Properties
₹ 30,090
Office Space for rent in Kondapur
₹ 30,090
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹93/SqFeet
- Immediate
Plug-and-Play Office Space for Growing Teams in Regus Kothari Centrum
: Looking for a ready-to-use office without heavy setup costs? Our fully furnished offices are designed for businesses that want flexibility and convenience. Move in immediately and start working from day one. Suitable for teams of 1 to 50 people! All-inclusive benefits: • High-speed internet...
₹ 26,490
Office Space for rent in Kothaguda
₹ 26,490
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹82/SqFeet
- Within 3 Months
Premium Office Space in Regus Asian Suncity
: Set up your business in a professional workspace designed for teams of all sizes. Choose from private offices to larger office suites, fully furnished and ready to move in. Located in an area with easy connectivity to main roads and business hubs, this centre offers convenience for both your team...
₹ 60,000
Office Space for rent in Madhhapur Hitex Road
₹ 60,000
- 1,400 SqFeet
- ₹43/SqFeet
- Immediate
Office space for rent in Madhhapur Hitex Road area, Hyderabad
: Office space for rent in Madhhapur Hitex Road area, Hyderabad. The area is 1610 sq. ft.
₹ 60,000
Office Space for rent in Kondapur
₹ 60,000
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹50/SqFeet
- Immediate
Office Space for rent
: We are renting the office space for IT Sectors with 1200sqftPrice Trends
- Locality ID
- A112549171
- PinCode
- 500084