Senore Colony, Hyderabad
- Nearby Localities
- Shaikpet, Raidurgam, Puppalaguda, Film Nagar, Tolichowki, Jubilee Hills, Manikonda, Doctors Colony
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Senore Colony and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Senore Colony
Enter some positive aspects of Senore Colony
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Senore Colony
Enter some negative aspects of Senore Colony
Sale Properties
₹ 1.26 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Puppalaguda
₹ 1.26 Cr
- Ananda Homes Legacey
- Within 2 Years
- 1,445 SqFeet
- ₹8,720/SqFeet
Apartment
: Ananda Homes Legacey is located in the heart of Puppalguda, Hyderabad offers 2, 2.5 and 3 BHK apartments with several facilities.
₹ 1.77 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Puppalaguda
₹ 1.77 Cr
- Ananda Homes Legacey
- Within 2 Years
- 2,215 SqFeet
- ₹7,991/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 7 Cr
5BHK Flat for sale in Shaikpet
₹ 7 Cr
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹2,601/SqFeet
- Immediate
5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Shaikpet
: 5 bhk, 26910 sqft , Shaikpet , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , all round connectivity , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city , integrated towers , elite people , 360 * view ,
₹ 5 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Raidurgam
₹ 5 Cr
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹1,858/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Raidurgam
: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Raidurgam , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city ( junction )₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Film Nagar
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,860 SqFeet
Smart Home
: Smart Home Apartments with AI-Powered Automation Live in a next-generation home with voice-controlled lighting, climate control, and biometric security.₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
Flat for sale in Shaikpet
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr
- 1,850 SqFeet
4BHK apartment in Shaikpet
: A lavish 4BHK apartment in Shaikpet with plush interiors, chandeliers, and expansive terraces. Residents can enjoy
₹ 1.83 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Puppalaguda
₹ 1.83 Cr
- 2,290 SqFeet
- ₹7,970/SqFeet
- Within 2 Years
IWA
: iWA is ultra luxury hi rise gated gated community Project Category: One among the Top-ranking luxury Residential project in South India. Exclusive Location: Project overlooking 400 + acres of Khajaguda Heritage Hills + 200 Acres of Khajaguda Lake Area Top notch Architecture: Project designed by...
₹ 2.18 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Puppalaguda
₹ 2.18 Cr
- Western Springs
- Within 2 Years
- 2,185 SqFeet
- ₹9,958/SqFeet
Property for sale in Hyderabad, Western Springs
: Property for sale in Hyderabad, Western Springs project is nearest to schools colleges hospitals shopping malls supermarkets
₹ 2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Puppalaguda
₹ 2 Cr
- 1,712 SqFeet
- ₹11,682/SqFeet
- Immediate
Zenon , puppalaguda , Hyderabad
: Zenon is a residential project by Aparna Constructions located in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad, spanning 34.06 acres . It features 3,664 apartments across 14 towers, each 34 stories high, offering 1, 2, and 3 BHK configurations. The project aims to provide a luxurious and comfortable living experience...
₹ 1.93 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Puppalaguda
₹ 1.93 Cr
- 1,712 SqFeet
- ₹11,301/SqFeet
- Within 3 Months
Zenon
: Two Grand Entrance Lobbies Aerobic/ Yoga/ Meditation room Business Lounge Multipurpose hall Games Room Badminton Court Cards Room Provision for Convenience store Coffee Deck Children 's Play areas Conference / Board Rooms Crèche Gymnasium Two Guest Rooms Indoor Games Indoor Air Conditioned Squash...
₹ 4.75 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Puppalaguda
₹ 4.75 Cr
- Sumadhura Palais Royale
- After 5 Years
- 3,800 SqFeet
- ₹12,500/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Sumadhura Palais Royale is located in the heart of Khajaguda, Puppalaguda, Hyderabad offers 4&5 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 8.25 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Puppalaguda
₹ 8.25 Cr
- Sumadhura Palais Royale
- After 5 Years
- 6,600 SqFeet
- ₹12,500/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.35 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Puppalaguda
₹ 1.35 Cr
- Aparna Zenon
- Within 3 Years
- 1,350 SqFeet
- ₹10,000/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Aparna Zenon by Aparna Constructions and Estates at the very prime location of Puppalaguda in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2,3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 1.25 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Shaikpet
₹ 1.25 Cr
- Salarpuria Sattva Magnus
- Immediate
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹10,393/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Salarpuria Sattva Magnus by Salarpuria Sattva Group at the very prime location of Shaikpet in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2,3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 1.45 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Shaikpet
₹ 1.45 Cr
- Sri Aditya Athena
- Within 6 Months
- 1,770 SqFeet
- ₹8,192/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Sri Aditya Athena is presented by Sri Aditya Homes at Serilingampally, Hyderabad offers residential project that hosts 3 BHK apartment with good features
3BHK Flat for sale in Film Nagar
- Lakshmi Sikhara Pride
- Within 2 Years
- 775 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Lakshmi Sikhara Pride is located at Film Nagar, Hyderabad offers 3 Bhk residential apartment having with good amenities.
₹ 7.5 Cr
Independent House for sale in Shaikpet
₹ 7.5 Cr
- Aditya Empress Park
- Immediate
- 5,020 SqFeet
- ₹14,940/SqFeet
Independent House
: Aditya Empress Park by Aditya Construction Company at the very prime location of Shaikpet in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 4 bhk villas in various sizes.
₹ 1.7 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Shaikpet
₹ 1.7 Cr
- Aditya Empress Heights
- Within 3 Months
- 1,700 SqFeet
- ₹10,000/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Aditya Empress Heights by Aditya Group at the very prime location of Shaikpet in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK Flat for sale in Shaikpet
- Trust Tower Hills Residency
- Immediate
- 1,208 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Trust Tower Hills Residency by Trust Constructions at the very prime location of Shaikpet in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK Flat for sale in Shaikpet
- T&N Apartments
- Immediate
- 1,463 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: T&N Apartments by Trust Constructions at the very prime location of Shaikpet, in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 1.36 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Shaikpet
₹ 1.36 Cr
- SST Jewel Crest Towers
- Within 6 Months
- 1,700 SqFeet
- ₹8,000/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Jewel Crest Towers by SST Builders LLP at the very prime location of Shaikpet in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 3.82 Cr
Independent House for sale in Shaikpet
₹ 3.82 Cr
- Aditya Empress Park
- Immediate
- 4,245 SqFeet
- ₹8,999/SqFeet
Independent House
2BHK Flat for sale in Puppalaguda
- Aparna Zenon
- Within 5 Years
- 1,240 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
4BHK Flat for sale in Puppalaguda
- Aparna Zenon
- Within 5 Years
- 2,765 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
3BHK Flat for sale in Puppalaguda
- Aparna Zenon
- Within 5 Years
- 1,990 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Aparna Zenon by Aparna Constructions and Estates at the very prime location of Puppalaguda in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2,3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.Rental Properties
₹ 35,790
Office Space for rent in Puppalaguda
₹ 35,790
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹111/SqFeet
- Immediate
Upgrade to a Fully Managed Office Space
: Give your team a professional, structured work environment with a ready-to-use office for 1 to 50 people. All offices are fully furnished and professionally maintained, creating a workspace that supports productivity from day one. Benefits include: • Plug-and-play setup • High-speed internet...Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A112629901
- PinCode
- 500008