Sector 53, Mohali
- Nearby Localities
- SAS Nagar, Sector 62, Sector 105, Sector 70, Sector 69, Sector 68, Sector 67, Airport Road
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Sector 53 and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Sector 53
Enter some positive aspects of Sector 53
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Sector 53
Enter some negative aspects of Sector 53
Sale Properties
₹ 1.5 Cr
Flat for sale in SAS Nagar
₹ 1.5 Cr
- Hero Homes
- 1,565 SqFeet
- ₹9,585/SqFeet
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Hero Homes, SAS Nagar, Mohali
: 3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Hero Homes, SAS Nagar, Mohali
₹ 1.5 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in SAS Nagar
₹ 1.5 Cr
- Hero Homes
- Immediate
- 1,565 SqFeet
- ₹9,585/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Hero Homes, SAS Nagar, Mohali
: 3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Hero Homes, SAS Nagar, Mohali.
₹ 37.48 L
Shop / Showroom for sale in Sector 70
₹ 37.48 L
- Jubilee Walk
- Within 1 Year
- 425 SqFeet
- ₹8,818/SqFeet
Showroom
: Jubilee Walk is presented by Jubilee Group at Sector-70, Mohali offers commercial project that host commercial spaces with good features
₹ 34.57 L
Office Space for sale in Sector 62
₹ 34.57 L
- HLP Galleria
- Within 2 Years
- 250 SqYards
- ₹13,828/SqYard
Office Space
: HLP Galleria is presented by HLP Group at SAS Nagar, Sector-62, Mohali offers commercial project that host commercial spaces with good features
₹ 94.68 L
Shop / Showroom for sale in Sector 105
₹ 94.68 L
- Emaar Central Plaza
- Immediate
- 2,200 SqFeet
- ₹4,304/SqFeet
Showroom
: Emaar Central Plaza by Emaar India at the very prime location of Sector-105, Mohali offers commercial project that host commercial offices and shops in various sizes.
₹ 34.47 L
Shop / Showroom for sale in Sector 62
₹ 34.47 L
- HLP Galleria
- Within 2 Years
- 260 SqFeet
- ₹13,258/SqFeet
Showroom
₹ 84.16 L
Shop / Showroom for sale in Sector 105
₹ 84.16 L
- Emaar Central Plaza
- Immediate
- 1,912 SqFeet
- ₹4,402/SqFeet
Showroom
₹ 34.67 L
Shop / Showroom for sale in Sector 105
₹ 34.67 L
- Emaar Central Plaza
- Immediate
- 845 SqFeet
- ₹4,103/SqFeet
Showroom
₹ 47.63 L
Shop / Showroom for sale in Sector 105
₹ 47.63 L
- Emaar Central Plaza
- Immediate
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹3,969/SqFeet
Showroom
₹ 60.65 L
Shop / Showroom for sale in Sector 105
₹ 60.65 L
- Emaar Central Plaza
- Immediate
- 1,300 SqFeet
- ₹4,665/SqFeet
Showroom
₹ 89.68 L
Shop / Showroom for sale in Sector 105
₹ 89.68 L
- Emaar Central Plaza
- Immediate
- 2,300 SqFeet
- ₹3,899/SqFeet
Showroom
₹ 32.65 L
Shop / Showroom for sale in Sector 105
₹ 32.65 L
- Emaar Central Plaza
- Immediate
- 1,100 SqFeet
- ₹2,968/SqFeet
Showroom
₹ 40.68 L
Shop / Showroom for sale in Sector 70
₹ 40.68 L
- Jubilee Walk
- Within 1 Year
- 186 SqFeet
- ₹21,871/SqFeet
Shop
₹ 2.72 Cr
Shop / Showroom for sale in Sector 70
₹ 2.72 Cr
- Jubilee Walk
- Within 1 Year
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹22,640/SqFeet
Shop
₹ 1.02 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in SAS Nagar
₹ 1.02 Cr
- Joy Smart Homes
- Immediate
- 2,250 SqFeet
- ₹4,529/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Joy Smart Homes by Joy Homes at the very prime location of Sector 85, SAS Nagar in Mohali offers residential project that host 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 69.65 L
Shop / Showroom for sale in Sector 70
₹ 69.65 L
- Jubilee Walk
- Within 1 Year
- 285 SqFeet
- ₹24,439/SqFeet
Shop
₹ 1.62 Cr
Shop / Showroom for sale in Sector 62
₹ 1.62 Cr
- HLP Galleria
- Within 2 Years
- 745 SqFeet
- ₹21,698/SqFeet
Showroom
₹ 69.65 L
Shop / Showroom for sale in Sector 70
₹ 69.65 L
- Jubilee Walk
- Within 1 Year
- 285 SqFeet
- ₹24,439/SqFeet
Showroom
₹ 40.65 L
Shop / Showroom for sale in Sector 70
₹ 40.65 L
- Jubilee Walk
- Within 1 Year
- 186 SqFeet
- ₹21,855/SqFeet
Showroom
₹ 5.45 Cr
Shop / Showroom for sale in Sector 62
₹ 5.45 Cr
- HLP Galleria
- Within 2 Years
- 4,000 SqFeet
- ₹13,616/SqFeet
Showroom
₹ 35.42 L
Office Space for sale in Sector 62
₹ 35.42 L
- HLP Galleria
- Within 2 Years
- 355 SqFeet
- ₹9,977/SqFeet
Office Space
₹ 6.76 Cr
Shop / Showroom for sale in Sector 62
₹ 6.76 Cr
- HLP Galleria
- Within 2 Years
- 124 SqYards
- ₹544,879/SqYard
Showroom
₹ 1.1 Cr
Shop / Showroom for sale in Sector 70
₹ 1.1 Cr
- Jubilee Walk
- Within 1 Year
- 1,250 SqFeet
- ₹8,772/SqFeet
Showroom
₹ 45.43 L
Office Space for sale in Sector 70
₹ 45.43 L
- Jubilee Walk
- Within 1 Year
- 625 SqFeet
- ₹7,269/SqFeet
Office Space
₹ 44.65 L
Office Space for sale in Sector 62
₹ 44.65 L
- HLP Galleria
- Within 2 Years
- 433 SqFeet
- ₹10,312/SqFeet
Office Space
: HLP Galleria is presented by HLP Group at SAS Nagar, Sector-62, Mohali offers commercial project that host commercial spaces with good featuresRental Properties
₹ 18,890
Office Space for rent in SAS Nagar
₹ 18,890
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹58/SqFeet
- Immediate
Fully Furnished Office Space, Ready from Day One
: Set up your business in a fully furnished office designed for teams of 1 to 50 people. Choose a workspace that is ready to use, professionally managed and easy to scale. Our offices come with everything included, so you can avoid setup delays and unexpected costs. What’s included: • High-speed...Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A343680110
- PinCode
- 160059