Rajshree Nagar, Nagpur
- Nearby Localities
- Manish Nagar, New Manish Nagar, Wardha Road, Narendra Nagar, Besa, Beltarodi, Jaiprakash Nagar, Samarth Nagar, Mihan, Omkar Nagar
About
Real Estate Insight into Rajshree Nagar, Nagpur
Place and Connection: Rajshree Nagar, based in Nagpur, is a residential zone that thrives on its accessibility and closeness to several primary areas and services. It sits near important neighboring areas, making it easy to reach major city landmarks.
Pricing and Options: If buying a property interests you, Rajshree Nagar presents varied housing choices. Prices here range from Rs 4 lakhs to 2.6 crores, offering plenty of choices for different budgets. Different types of residential homes are included, offering flexibility for buyers.
Property Count and Forms: A good number of homes for sale are available in Rajshree Nagar altogether with 51 properties listed. This mix includes various kinds of housing, making it easy for buyers to find something that fits what they are looking for.
Legal Approval: For peace of mind, some nearby projects, like Rajshree Amardeep Nagar, are registered with RERA. Thus, project details are open on the state RERA site, ensuring housing that is both regulated and clear for everyone.
PropertyWala's Final Review:
Rajshree Nagar in Nagpur stands out as a good chance for both buyers and renters. Its strategic spot, variety of property options, and legal approval make it a smart pick for people wanting to invest or live here. With excellent connection, differing property choices, and clear rules, Rajshree Nagar can fulfill many real estate needs, whether you want something budget-friendly or special.
Reviews
Be the first to write a review of Rajshree Nagar and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Enter some positive aspects of Rajshree Nagar
Enter some negative aspects of Rajshree Nagar
Sale Properties
2BHK Flat for sale in Manish Nagar
₹ 35 L
- Harihar Gokul Park
- Within 1 Year
- 950 SqFeet
- ₹3,684/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Harihar Gokul Park is luxury residential project, offering 2 and 3BHK apartments located in ideal location of Manish Nagar, Nagpur.
Residential Plot for sale in New Manish Nagar
₹ 50.39 L
- RG Empire City
- Immediate
- 223 SqMeters
- ₹22,599/SqMeter
Residential Plot / Land
: RG Empire City by RG Constructions at New Manish Nagar in Nagpur offers residential project that host residential as well as commercial plot in various sizes.
Farm House for sale in Narendra Nagar
₹ 25 L
- Shanti Orion Plaza
- Within 6 Months
- 2,700 SqMeters
- ₹926/SqMeter
Farm House
: Shanti Orion Plaza offers 3 BHK flat options with all aspect outstanding features & located at 42, Ramkrishna Society, Narendra Nagar, Nagpur.
Residential Plot for sale in New Manish Nagar
₹ 18 L
- RG Empire City
- Immediate
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹1,500/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
Residential Plot for sale in New Manish Nagar
₹ 37.5 L
- RG Empire City
- Immediate
- 2,500 SqFeet
- ₹1,500/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
Residential Plot for sale in New Manish Nagar
₹ 45 L
- RG Empire City
- Immediate
- 1,500 SqFeet
- ₹3,000/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
Residential Plot for sale in New Manish Nagar
₹ 14.4 L
- RG Empire City
- Immediate
- 1,000 SqFeet
- ₹1,440/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
Residential Plot for sale in New Manish Nagar
₹ 21.94 L
- RG Empire City
- Immediate
- 1,330 SqFeet
- ₹1,650/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
Commercial Plot for sale in New Manish Nagar
₹ 25.5 L
- RG Empire City
- Immediate
- 1,500 SqFeet
- ₹1,700/SqFeet
Commercial Plot / Land
Farm House for sale in Wardha Road
- Vatsalya Ambrosia Farm Villas
- Within 6 Months
- 11,000 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Vatsalya Ambrosia Farm Villas presented by Vatsalya Group with Villas for sale available at Wardha Road, Nagpur.
Farm House for sale in Wardha Road
- Vatsalya Ambrosia Farm Villas
- Within 6 Months
- 15,000 SqFeet
Farm House
Farm House for sale in Wardha Road
- Vatsalya Ambrosia Farm Villas
- Within 6 Months
- 22,000 SqFeet
Farm House
Residential Plot for sale in Wardha Road
₹ 33.6 L
- Mahalaxmi Pinnacle
- Immediate
- 2,800 SqFeet
- ₹1,200/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
: Mahalaxmi pinnacle is located , near new outer ring road, gumgaon, 78plots at the rate of 450 per sq. Ft. Legal sanctions , non- agriculture certificate town planning sanctioned ready for immediate registry and possession.
Residential Plot for sale in Wardha Road
₹ 11.5 L
- Orange City Logistics Park
- Immediate
- 1,000 SqFeet
- ₹1,150/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
: The Orange City Logistics Park, a state-of-the art warehousing facility is created to meet the safe and secure storage requirements of businesses.
Residential Plot for sale in Wardha Road
₹ 28.54 L
- Aaditya Prime II
- Immediate
- 2,718 SqFeet
- ₹1,050/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
: Aaditya Prime II presented by Aaditya Infrastructures with residential plots available in Wardha Road, Nagpur
Residential Plot for sale in Wardha Road
₹ 9.9 L
- Aaditya Prime II
- Immediate
- 1,500 SqFeet
- ₹660/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
2BHK Flat for sale in Wardha Road
₹ 50 L
- Pushkar Orchid Greens
- Immediate
- 900 SqFeet
- ₹5,556/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Pushkar Orchid Greens is one of the popular Residential Developments in Wardha Road neighborhood of Nagpur.
Residential Plot for sale in Wardha Road
₹ 74.8 L
- Aaditya Prime 3
- Immediate
- 6,501 SqFeet
- ₹1,151/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
: Aaditya Infrastructure presents Aaditya Prime 3 offer residential plots available in Wardha Road, Nagpur.
Residential Plot for sale in Wardha Road
₹ 13.8 L
- Aaditya Prime 3
- Immediate
- 1,194 SqFeet
- ₹1,156/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
Residential Plot for sale in Wardha Road
₹ 28.72 L
- Mahalaxmi Pinnacle
- Immediate
- 2,498 SqFeet
- ₹1,150/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
Residential Plot for sale in Wardha Road
₹ 21 L
- Mahalaxmi Pinnacle
- 1,400 SqFeet
- ₹1,500/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
Residential Plot for sale in Wardha Road
₹ 15.95 L
- Mahalaxmi Pinnacle
- 1,250 SqFeet
- ₹1,276/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
2BHK Flat for sale in Wardha Road
₹ 28.65 L
- Haappy Home Eden City
- 955 SqFeet
- ₹3,000/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Residential Propety of 1 BHK and 2 BHK for sale in Nagpur by Haappy Home Developers in Haappy Home Eden CIty.
2BHK Flat for sale in Wardha Road
₹ 23.5 L
- Mahalaxmi Pinnacle
- 750 SqFeet
- ₹3,133/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
2BHK Flat for sale in Narendra Nagar
₹ 29.29 L
- Advika Suman Residency
- 945 SqFeet
- ₹3,100/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Advika Suman Residency promises to serve you with a great living experience to enhance with your living standard.Rental Properties
Office Space for rent in Wardha Road
₹ 36,290
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹112/SqFeet
- Immediate
Plug-and-Play Office Space for Growing Teams in Regus K10 Corporate
: Looking for a ready-to-use office without heavy setup costs? Our fully furnished offices are designed for businesses that want flexibility and convenience. Move in immediately and start working from day one. Suitable for teams of 1 to 50 people! All-inclusive benefits: • High-speed internet...Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A112690381
- PinCode
- 440024