23 Four-bedroom Independent Houses for Sale in Lucknow

4 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Deva Road area, Lucknow
₹ 1.15 Cr

Independent House for sale in Deva Road

₹ 1.15 Cr

  • 2,250 SqFeet
  • ₹5,111/SqFeet
  • Within 3 Months

Residential 3bhk Makan duplex sale adjacent celebration lawn him city part 1 Deva road lucknow

: Residential 3bhk makan sale adjacent celebration lawn him city part 1 Deva road lucknow Plot area 1500sqft corner east north facing Construction area 2250sqft Rate -1.15CR Deva road -50meeter Matiyari chauraha -1km
4 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Krishna Nagar, Lucknow
₹ 65 L

Independent House for sale in Krishna Nagar

₹ 65 L

  • 1,000 SqFeet
  • ₹6,500/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 Bedroom independent house for sale in Krishna Nagar, Lucknow

: 4 Bedroom independent house for sale in Krishna Nagar, Lucknow. Offers a ground floor for a two-bedroom with attached washroom, drawing area, porch area, modular kitchen with chimney and a first floor offer for master bedroom with attached washroom, balcony and terrace garden Property Highlights...
4 Bedroom House for sale in Eldeco Udyan, Raibareli Road area, Lucknow
₹ 80 L

Independent House for sale in Raibareli Road

₹ 80 L

  • Eldeco Udyan
  • 1,800 SqFeet
  • ₹4,444/SqFeet

Independent House

: Eldeco Udyan Suraksha Enclave is one of the popular Residential Developments in Raibareilly Road neighborhood of Lucknow. It is among the Completed Projects of Eldeco Infrastructure And Properities Ltd.
₹ 60 L

Independent House for sale in Raibareli Road

₹ 60 L

  • Eldeco Udyan
  • 1,250 SqFeet
  • ₹4,800/SqFeet

Independent House

4 Bedroom House for sale in Gamba city, Kursi Road area, Lucknow
₹ 45 L

Independent House for sale in Kursi Road

₹ 45 L

  • Gamba city
  • 1,500 SqFeet
  • ₹3,000/SqFeet

Independent House

: Gamba city is Residential township project that offers plots with different sizes, which is ranging from 1000 - 4000 Sq. Ft. and located at Kursi Road Tehsil - Fatehpur District, Lucknow.
₹ 65 L

Independent House for sale in Raibareli Road

₹ 65 L

  • Eldeco Udyan
  • 1,600 SqFeet
  • ₹4,062/SqFeet

Independent House

Property Search Filters