174 Independent Houses for Sale in Lucknow

5 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Indira Nagar, Lucknow
₹ 6.5 Cr

Independent House for sale in Indira Nagar

₹ 6.5 Cr

  • 2,750 SqFeet
  • ₹23,636/SqFeet

5 bhk super spacious bungalow with servant quarter, situated at a prime location on the main road...

: 5 bhk super spacious bungalow with servant quarter, situated at a prime location on the main road, is available for sale. The house has a huge hall to encompass more than 25 people at 1 time alongwith separate place for puja & store room. There is also a separate entry for servant. All...
Posted: by Nidhi Mohan
6 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Sarfarazganj, Lucknow
₹ 1.9 Cr

Independent House for sale in Sarfarazganj

₹ 1.9 Cr

  • 2,900 SqFeet
  • ₹6,552/SqFeet
  • Immediate

6 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Sarfarazganj, Lucknow

: 6-bedroom independent house for sale in Sarfarazganj, Lucknow.
Posted: by Anzar Khan
4 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Deva Road area, Lucknow
₹ 1.15 Cr

Independent House for sale in Deva Road

₹ 1.15 Cr

  • 2,250 SqFeet
  • ₹5,111/SqFeet
  • Within 3 Months

Residential 3bhk Makan duplex sale adjacent celebration lawn him city part 1 Deva road lucknow

: Residential 3bhk makan sale adjacent celebration lawn him city part 1 Deva road lucknow Plot area 1500sqft corner east north facing Construction area 2250sqft Rate -1.15CR Deva road -50meeter Matiyari chauraha -1km
3 Bedroom House for sale in Omaxe Heights II, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
₹ 70 L

Independent House for sale in Gomti Nagar

₹ 70 L

  • Omaxe Heights II
  • Immediate
  • 1,000 SqFeet
  • ₹7,000/SqFeet

2 BHK house for sale near max hospital gomti nagar lucknow

: About Property Address : Khargapur, Lucknow, U P 2bhk house for sale near max hospital, gomti nagar, lucknow Looking for a ready-To-Move home in a prime location? This well-Built 2bhk house near max hospital, gomti nagar is a perfect choice for your family. Property details: 1 master bedroom 1...
4 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Krishna Nagar, Lucknow
₹ 65 L

Independent House for sale in Krishna Nagar

₹ 65 L

  • 1,000 SqFeet
  • ₹6,500/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 Bedroom independent house for sale in Krishna Nagar, Lucknow

: 4 Bedroom independent house for sale in Krishna Nagar, Lucknow. Offers a ground floor for a two-bedroom with attached washroom, drawing area, porch area, modular kitchen with chimney and a first floor offer for master bedroom with attached washroom, balcony and terrace garden Property Highlights...
3 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Aurangabad Jagir, Lucknow
₹ 55 L

Independent House for sale in Aurangabad Jagir

₹ 55 L

  • 1,000 SqFeet
  • ₹5,500/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 Bedroom independent house for sale in Aurangabad Jagir, Lucknow

: 3 Bedroom independent house for sale in Aurangabad Jagir, Lucknow. Offers 1000 sq. ft land area and 1400 sq. ft built-up area.
Posted: by Rishi Mishra
3 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Krishna Nagar, Lucknow
₹ 55 L

Independent House for sale in Krishna Nagar

₹ 55 L

  • 1,000 SqFeet
  • ₹5,500/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 Bedroom independent house for sale in Krishna Nagar, Lucknow

: 3 Bedroom independent house for sale in Krishna Nagar, Lucknow. This beautifully designed East-facing 3BHK villa is built on a 20 ft × 50 ft (1000 sq ft) plot with a total construction area of approximately 1650 sq ft, offering a perfect combination of comfort, modern design, and functional living..
Posted: by OM OM
5 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Kaisarbagh, Lucknow
₹ 1.8 Cr

Independent House for sale in Kaisarbagh

₹ 1.8 Cr

  • 3,200 SqFeet
  • ₹5,625/SqFeet
  • Immediate

An Independent House for Sale at Kaiser Bagh in Lucknow

: Premium Independent House for Sale in Lucknow Discover your dream home — a beautifully designed independent house offering modern comfort privacy, and luxury living in one of Lucknow’s most sought-after localities. Property Highlights: Type: Independent House Land Area: 1500 sq.ft (Built up area...
3 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Purseni, Lucknow
₹ 1.8 Cr

Independent House for sale in Purseni

₹ 1.8 Cr

  • 2,200 SqFeet
  • ₹8,182/SqFeet
  • Within 1 Year

SMJ Villa | 3 BHK for sale in Purseni, Lucknow

: 3 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Purseni, Lucknow Project Highlights LDA & RERA Approved – Legal clarity and complete transparency. 3 BHK Expandable Villas – Designed to grow with your family. Private Parking & Terraces – Every villa designed for privacy and comfort. Expandable...
3 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Purseni, Lucknow
₹ 1.35 Cr

Independent House for sale in Purseni

₹ 1.35 Cr

  • 1,650 SqFeet
  • ₹8,182/SqFeet
  • Within 1 Year

3 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Purseni, Lucknow

: SMJ Villas is an LDA- and RERA-approved gated villa community offering thoughtfully designed 3 BHK expandable villas near SGPGI and Vrindavan Yojna on Raebareli Road. Spread across 25+ acres, it combines modern architecture with the safety and convenience of community living. Key Features 3 BHK...
3 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Vikalp Khand, Lucknow
₹ 1.43 Cr

Independent House for sale in Vikalp Khand

₹ 1.43 Cr

  • 2,606 SqFeet
  • ₹5,487/SqFeet
  • Within 5 Years

: Amor Villas | Project Overview Developer: CCS Infratech Project Area: 10 acres gated community Total Villas: ~80 bespoke villas Approval: LDA & RERA Approved (RERA ID: UPRERAPRJ38922 Structure Details Floors per Villa: Ground + 1st floors Key Features & Amenities Premium Clubhouse with...
3 Bedroom House for sale in Ekana Ontario, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
₹ 3.33 Cr

Independent House for sale in Gomti Nagar

₹ 3.33 Cr

  • Ekana Ontario
  • Within 3 Years
  • 4,599 SqFeet
  • ₹7,241/SqFeet

Independent House

: Ekana Ontario is located in Sector-7, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow offers 3&4 BHK uber-luxury apartments. Spread over an area of 2.2 acres of land with various facilities.
2 Bedroom House for sale in Eldeco Shaurya, Vibhuti Khand, Lucknow

Independent House for sale in Vibhuti Khand

Independent House

: Eldeco Shaurya by Eldeco Group at the very prime location of Aashiyana Colony, Vibhuti Khand in Lucknow offers residential project that host 2bhk villa and land in various sizes.
Property Search Filters