115 Apartments for Sale in Sewri, Mumbai

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Godrej Sky, Byculla, Mumbai
₹ 6 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Byculla

₹ 6 Cr

  • Godrej Sky
  • Immediate
  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹2,400/SqFeet

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Byculla

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Byculla , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
Posted: by Cg Cf
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Godrej Sky, Byculla, Mumbai
₹ 7.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Byculla

₹ 7.5 Cr

  • Godrej Sky
  • Immediate
  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹2,787/SqFeet

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Byculla

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Byculla , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
Posted: by Cd vs
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sobha Inizio, Parel, Mumbai
₹ 2.74 Cr

1BHK Flat for sale in Parel

₹ 2.74 Cr

  • Sobha Inizio
  • After 5 Years
  • 498 SqFeet
  • ₹55,020/SqFeet

Apartment

: Sobha Inizio is located in the heart of Parel, Mumbai offers 1, 2 and 3 BHK apartments with multiple facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sobha Inizio, Parel, Mumbai
₹ 4.55 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Parel

₹ 4.55 Cr

  • Sobha Inizio
  • After 5 Years
  • 847 SqFeet
  • ₹53,719/SqFeet

Apartment

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sobha Inizio, Parel, Mumbai
₹ 6.58 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Parel

₹ 6.58 Cr

  • Sobha Inizio
  • After 5 Years
  • 1,225 SqFeet
  • ₹53,714/SqFeet

Apartment

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Lalbaug, Mumbai
₹ 5.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Lalbaug

₹ 5.5 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹2,200/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Lalbaug

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Lalbaug, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , green certified towers , greenery all round , center of city ,
Posted: by Dr Gc
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Lalbaug, Mumbai
₹ 7.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Lalbaug

₹ 7.5 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹2,787/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Lalbaug

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Lalbaug , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , green certified towers , greenery all round , center of city ,
Posted: by Dr Gc
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Tilak Nagar, Mumbai
₹ 2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Tilak Nagar

₹ 2 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹800/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Tilak nagar

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Tilak nagar, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , green certified towers , greenery all round , center of city ,
Posted: by Ji bv
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Tilak Nagar, Mumbai
₹ 3 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Tilak Nagar

₹ 3 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹1,115/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Tilak nagar

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Tilak nagar, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , green certified towers , greenery all round , center of city ,
Posted: by Ji bv
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Parel, Mumbai
₹ 5.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Parel

₹ 5.5 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹2,200/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Parel

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Parel , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , green certified towers , greenery all round , center of city ,
Posted: by Jb bg
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Parel, Mumbai
₹ 7 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Parel

₹ 7 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹2,601/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Parel

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Parel , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , green certified towers , greenery all round , center of city ,
Posted: by Jb bg
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ruparel Jewel, Parel, Mumbai
₹ 2.11 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Parel

₹ 2.11 Cr

  • Ruparel Jewel
  • Within 1 Year
  • 785 SqFeet
  • ₹26,879/SqFeet

Apartment

: Ruparel Jewel is located in the heart of Parel, Mumbai offers 2&3 BHK apartments with various facilities. https://www.propi.in/project/ruparel-jewel-parel-by-ruparel- realty/15854
2BHK for sale in Piramal Aranya Arav, Byculla, Mumbai
₹ 3.36 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Byculla

₹ 3.36 Cr

Apartment

: Piramal Aranya Arav is located in the heart of Rani Baug, Byculla East, South Mumbai, offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3BHK for sale in Piramal Aranya Arav, Byculla, Mumbai
₹ 5.26 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Byculla

₹ 5.26 Cr

  • Piramal Aranya Arav
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,076 SqFeet
  • ₹48,885/SqFeet

Apartment

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ruparel Millennia, Parel, Mumbai
₹ 3 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Parel

₹ 3 Cr

  • Ruparel Millennia
  • Within 1 Year
  • 820 SqFeet
  • ₹36,585/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Ruparel Millennia is located in the heart of Parel, Mumbai offers 1 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 3.5 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Parel

₹ 3.5 Cr

  • Ruparel Jewel
  • Within 3 Months
  • 826 SqFeet
  • ₹42,373/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ruparel Jewel, Parel, Mumbai
₹ 6.51 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Parel

₹ 6.51 Cr

  • Ruparel Jewel
  • Within 3 Months
  • 2,297 SqFeet
  • ₹28,341/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Monte South, Byculla, Mumbai
₹ 3.33 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Byculla

₹ 3.33 Cr

  • Monte South
  • Immediate
  • 746 SqFeet
  • ₹44,638/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Monte South is located in the heart of Byculla, Mumbai offers 2&3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
Property Search Filters