1000+ Three-bedroom Apartments for Sale in Mumbai

3BHK for sale in Lodha Sovrano, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
₹ 4.36 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West

₹ 4.36 Cr

  • Lodha Sovrano
  • Within 5 Years
  • 1,092 SqFeet
  • ₹39,927/SqFeet

Apartment

: Suraksha Smart City project is located in the heart of Prabhat Nagar, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai offers 2, 3 and 3.5 BHK apartments with several facilities
3BHK for sale in Romell Diva, Somvari Bazar, Mumbai
₹ 2.8 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Somvari Bazar

₹ 2.8 Cr

  • Romell Diva
  • Immediate
  • 1,470 SqFeet
  • ₹19,048/SqFeet

3 Bedroom Fully Furnished Apartment For Sale in Romell Diva, Somvari Bazar, Mumbai

: 3-bedroom fully furnished apartment for sale in Romell Diva, Somvari Bazar, Mumbai. Offer 1 car parking slot.
3BHK for sale in L&T The Gateway, Juhu Lane, Mumbai
₹ 3.25 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Juhu Lane

₹ 3.25 Cr

  • L&T The Gateway
  • Immediate
  • 890 SqFeet
  • ₹36,517/SqFeet

3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in L&T The Gateway, Juhu Lane, Mumbai

: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in L&T The Gateway, Juhu Lane, Mumbai. The perfect blend of comfort, prestige, and coastal charm with this exceptional property located in the highly sought-after neighbourhood of Juhu. Known for its upscale lifestyle, celebrity residences, and proximity to the...
Posted: by Amit Bhise
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Bandra Reclamation, Mumbai
₹ 7.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Bandra Reclamation

₹ 7.5 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹3,000/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Bandra reclamation

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Bandra reclamation , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
Posted: by Del fh
3BHK for sale in Ajmera I Land, Wadala East, Mumbai
₹ 5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Wadala East

₹ 5 Cr

  • Ajmera I Land
  • Immediate
  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹2,000/SqFeet

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Wadala east

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Wadala east , ready possession , oc received , no gst , posh location , elite people , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
Posted: by Gf d
3BHK for sale in Purva Estrella, Andheri West, Mumbai
₹ 4.95 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Andheri West

₹ 4.95 Cr

  • Purva Estrella
  • After 5 Years
  • 1,100 SqFeet
  • ₹45,000/SqFeet

Apartment

: Purva Estrella is located in the heart of Lokhandwala Complex, Andheri West, Mumbai offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with multiple amenities.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Embassy Citadel, Worli, Mumbai
₹ 13.05 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Worli

₹ 13.05 Cr

  • Embassy Citadel
  • After 5 Years
  • 1,739 SqFeet
  • ₹75,043/SqFeet

Apartment

: Embassy Citadel is located in the heart of Worli, Mumbai offers 3, 4 and 5 BHK ultra-luxury apartments with various amenities.
3BHK for sale in Hiranadani Gardens Lake Castle, Powai, Mumbai
₹ 5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Powai

₹ 5 Cr

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Powai

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Powai , ready possession , oc received , no gst , posh location , elite people , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
Posted: by Ff Y
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Godrej Sky, Byculla, Mumbai
₹ 6 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Byculla

₹ 6 Cr

  • Godrej Sky
  • Immediate
  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹2,400/SqFeet

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Byculla

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Byculla , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
Posted: by Cg Cf
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Walkeshwar, Mumbai
₹ 15 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Walkeshwar

₹ 15 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹6,000/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Walkeshwar

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Walkeshwar , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
Posted: by Cg Cf
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sobha Inizio, Parel, Mumbai
₹ 6.58 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Parel

₹ 6.58 Cr

  • Sobha Inizio
  • After 5 Years
  • 1,225 SqFeet
  • ₹53,714/SqFeet

Apartment

: Sobha Inizio is located in the heart of Parel, Mumbai offers 1, 2 and 3 BHK apartments with multiple facilities.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Mulund East, Mumbai
₹ 2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Mulund East

₹ 2 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹800/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Mulund east

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Mulund east, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 view , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
Posted: by Cg nb
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Tardeo, Mumbai
₹ 7.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Tardeo

₹ 7.5 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹3,000/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Tardeo

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Tardeo , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
Posted: by We Oj
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Prabhadevi, Mumbai
₹ 7.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Prabhadevi

₹ 7.5 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹3,000/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Prabhadevi

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Prabhadevi , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
Posted: by We Oj
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Worli, Mumbai
₹ 7.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Worli

₹ 7.5 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹3,000/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Worli

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Worli , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 view , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
Posted: by Hd nb
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Juhu, Mumbai
₹ 7.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Juhu

₹ 7.5 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹3,000/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Juhu

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Juhu , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 view , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
Posted: by Hc bv
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Versova, Mumbai
₹ 4.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Versova

₹ 4.5 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹1,800/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Versova

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Versova , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
Posted: by Sa de
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Lokhandwala, Mumbai
₹ 4.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Lokhandwala

₹ 4.5 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹1,800/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Lokhandwala

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Lokhandwala , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
Posted: by Sa de
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Malabar Hill, Mumbai
₹ 15 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Malabar Hill

₹ 15 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹6,000/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Malabar hill

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Malabar hill , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
Posted: by Yy ut
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Lalbaug, Mumbai
₹ 5.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Lalbaug

₹ 5.5 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹2,200/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Lalbaug

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Lalbaug, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , green certified towers , greenery all round , center of city ,
Posted: by Dr Gc
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Mulund West, Mumbai
₹ 2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Mulund West

₹ 2 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹800/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Mulund west

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Mulund west , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 view , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
Posted: by Cg nb
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Parel, Mumbai
₹ 5.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Parel

₹ 5.5 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹2,200/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Parel

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Parel , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , green certified towers , greenery all round , center of city ,
Posted: by Jb bg
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Tilak Nagar, Mumbai
₹ 2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Tilak Nagar

₹ 2 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹800/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Tilak nagar

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Tilak nagar, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , green certified towers , greenery all round , center of city ,
Posted: by Ji bv
Property Search Filters