77 Three-bedroom Apartments for Sale in Sector-65, Gurgaon

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Golf Course Extension Rd, Gurgaon
₹ 5.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Golf Course Extension Rd

₹ 5.5 Cr

  • Within 5 Years
  • 2,334 SqFeet
  • ₹23,565/SqFeet

3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Sobha Crescent, Golf Course Extension Rd, Gurgaon

: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Sobha Crescent, Golf Course Extension Rd, Gurgaon. Sobha Crescent is a premium residential project by Sobha Limited, one of India's most trusted real estate developers, renowned for its exceptional construction quality and timely delivery. Sobha Crescent offers...
3BHK for sale in Prime Residences, Sector-65, Gurgaon
₹ 3.13 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-65

₹ 3.13 Cr

  • Prime Residences
  • Within 4 Years
  • 1,740 SqFeet
  • ₹17,989/SqFeet

Apartment

: Prime Residences project is located in the heart of Sector 65, Gurgaon offers 2 and 3 BHK independent floor with various facilities.
₹ 3.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Golf Course Extension Rd

₹ 3.5 Cr

  • 1,671 SqFeet
  • ₹20,946/SqFeet
  • Within 3 Months

3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon

: 3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon. Configuration: 3 BHK + 3T; 1,403–1,671 sq. ft. Imported Marble Wooden Floors Modular Kitchens Wardrobes Biometric Access Amenities: Clubhouse GYM Spa Room Sports Courts Guest Suites Landscaped Gardens Power power Water Supply...
3BHK for sale in Paras Floret, Golf Course Extension Rd, Gurgaon
₹ 3.25 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Golf Course Extension Rd

₹ 3.25 Cr

  • Paras Floret
  • Within 3 Months
  • 1,750 SqFeet
  • ₹18,571/SqFeet

3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Paras Floret, Golf Course Extension Rd, Gurgaon

: 3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Paras Floret, Golf Course Extension Rd, Gurgaon. Property Highlights: Premium 2 & 3 BHK + utility independent floors Land parcel 6.25 acres Low-density/exclusive units Neo-classical / Roman architectural façade Private terrace/basement access in some units
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in M3M Latitude, Sector-65, Gurgaon

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-65

  • M3M Latitude
  • Within 1 Year
  • 2,380 SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: M3M Latitude by M3M India Pvt. Ltd. at the very prime location of Sector-65 in Gurgaon offers residential project that host 3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Emaar Digi Homes, Sector-62, Gurgaon
₹ 2.65 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-62

₹ 2.65 Cr

  • Emaar Digi Homes
  • Immediate
  • 120 SqMeters
  • ₹219,935/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Emaar Digi Homes is a residential project by Emaar India Group which offers which offers 2 and 3 Bhk apartments available at Sector 62, Gurgaon
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Pioneer Araya, Sector-62, Gurgaon
₹ 4.2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-62

₹ 4.2 Cr

  • Pioneer Araya
  • Immediate
  • 3,495 SqFeet
  • ₹12,010/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Pioneer Araya by Pioneer Urban Land and Infra at sector 62 in Gurgaon offers residential project that host 3,4 and 5 bhk apartment in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Emaar Emerald Classic, Sector-65, Gurgaon

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-65

Apartment / Flat

: Emaar Emerald Classic is presented by Emaar Properties at Sector-65, Gurgaon offers residential project that hosts 3 and 5 BHK duplex with good features
₹ 3.6 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-62

₹ 3.6 Cr

  • Pioneer Araya
  • Immediate
  • 224 SqMeters
  • ₹160,858/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Pioneer Urban Presidia, Sector-62, Gurgaon
₹ 2.7 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-62

₹ 2.7 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Pioneer Urban Presidia by Pioneer Urban Land and Infra at sector 62 in Gurgaon offers residential project that host 5 bhk apartment in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Emaar Digi Homes, Sector-62, Gurgaon
₹ 2.45 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-62

₹ 2.45 Cr

  • Emaar Digi Homes
  • Within 3 Years
  • 2,567 SqFeet
  • ₹9,544/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Emaar Digi Homes, Sector-62, Gurgaon
₹ 2.45 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-62

₹ 2.45 Cr

  • Emaar Digi Homes
  • Within 4 Years
  • 2,567 SqFeet
  • ₹9,544/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Emaar Digi Homes, Sector-62, Gurgaon
₹ 24.7 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-62

₹ 24.7 L

  • Emaar Digi Homes
  • Within 2 Years
  • 2,588 SqFeet
  • ₹954/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in M3M Polo Suites, Sector-65, Gurgaon
₹ 5.7 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-65

₹ 5.7 Cr

  • M3M Polo Suites
  • Immediate
  • 4,010 SqFeet
  • ₹14,214/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: M3M Polo Suites are exclusively for people looking for style and class in lifestyle. This project also includes most features of the smart home concept as well.
Property Search Filters