About
Professionals you can trust
Professionals you can trust
Professionals you can trust
- Gurgaon
- All Gurgaon
- Sector-48
- Sector-85
- Sector-36A
- Central Park-2
- Golf Course Road
- Gurgaon Extension Road
- Sector-33
- Sector-59
- Sector-62
- Sector-76
- Sohna Road
- Sector-66
- Sector-70
- Sohna
- Sector-70A
- Sector-65
- Sector-32
- Sector-92
- Sector-91
- DLF City Phase I
- South City I
- Sector-73
- Sector-45
- Sector-71
- Sector-69
- Sector-93
- Sector-67
- Sector-68
- Sector-78
- Sector-79
- Sector-84
- Sector-82
- Sector-89
- Sector-90
Properties
₹ 1.3 L
2BHK Flat for rent in Central Park-2
₹ 1.3 L
- Central Park Resorts
- Immediate
- 1,418 SqFeet
- ₹92/SqFeet
2 Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Central Park Resorts, Central Park-2, Gurgaon
: 2-bedroom apartment for rent in Central Park Resorts, Central Park-2, Gurgaon. The property has attached 2 bathrooms & more than 3 balconies with 2 rooms set in 1499 sq. ft. super built-up area. This flat is constructed on a 1667 sq. ft. area. An independent study room is available in this...
₹ 3.25 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Sector-85
₹ 3.25 Cr
- SS The Leaf
- Immediate
- 2,804 SqFeet
- ₹11,591/SqFeet
4BHK 5Baths Apartment for Sale in SS The Leaf, Sector 85, Gurgaon
: The flat is facing the east direction. The floor plan additionally contains 4 bedroom(s), 5 bathrooms and more than 3 balconies. All in all, the flat is spread over a super built up area of 2812 sq.Ft. The flat has a total of 26 floors and this property is situated on 5th floor. An added advantage..
₹ 2.72 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-85
₹ 2.72 Cr
- SS The Leaf
- Immediate
- 2,408 SqFeet
- ₹11,296/SqFeet
3BHK 4Baths Apartment for Sale in SS The Leaf, Sector 85, Gurgaon
: The flat is east-Facing. Constructed on a super built up area of 2408 sq.Ft., the flat comprises 3 bedroom(s), 4 bathrooms and 3 balconies. The flat has a total of 26 floors and this property is situated on 8th floor. This is a ready to move project and the property is 1-5 years old. The floor of...
₹ 1.95 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector-85
₹ 1.95 Cr
- SS The Leaf
- Immediate
- 1,671 SqFeet
- ₹11,670/SqFeet
2 bhk FOR SALE IN SS THE LEAF IN SECTOR 85 GURGAON
: The flat is north-East-Facing. Constructed on a super built up area of 1640 sq.Ft., the flat comprises 2 bedroom(s), 2 bathrooms and 3 balconies. The flat has a total of 26 floors and this property is situated on 15th floor. This is a ready to move project and the property is 1-5 years old. The...
₹ 3.85 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Sector-85
₹ 3.85 Cr
- Godrej Air
- Immediate
- 2,550 SqFeet
- ₹15,098/SqFeet
4BHK 5Baths Apartment for Sale in Godrej Air, Sector 85, Gurgaon
: This property faces the north direction. Containing 4 bedroom(s), 4 bathrooms and 3 balconies, this flat is spread over a carpet area of 2599 sq.Ft. The residential building has 32 floors in total and the flat for sale is located on the 8th floor. This 0-1 year old property is available for...
₹ 7.8 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Sector-32
₹ 7.8 Cr
- Central Park 3 Flower Valley
- 300 SqYards
- ₹260,000/SqYard
Residential land for sale in Central Park 3 Flower Valley, Sector-32, Gurgaon
: Residential land for sale in Central Park 3 Flower Valley, Sector-32, Gurgaon. The plot is around a super built-up area of 300 sq. yards in size. Construction on this property can be easily done up to 4 floors. This property faces east. This property is close to the school, hospital and the market.
₹ 3.5 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in DLF City Phase I
₹ 3.5 Cr
- DLF Exclusive Floors
- Immediate
- 2,000 SqFeet
- ₹17,500/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in DLF Exclusive Floors, DLF City Phase I, Gurgaon
: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in DLF Exclusive Floors, DLF City Phase I, Gurgaon. Perfectly planned for comfort and spacious bedrooms with attached bathrooms, fans, ACs & security remotely balconies for serene morning views, modular kitchen, premium fittings, wooden flooring in bedrooms, natural.
₹ 22,000
Flat for rent in Sector-93
₹ 22,000
- MRG The Meridian
- 600 SqFeet
- ₹37/SqFeet
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in MRG The Meridian, Sector-93, Gurgaon
: 2 BHK Apartment For Rent in MRG The Meridian, Sector-93, Gurgaon.
₹ 8.63 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Sector-92
₹ 8.63 Cr
- DLF Garden City
- Immediate
- 411 SqYards
- ₹210,004/SqYard
Residential land for sale in DLF Garden City, Sector-92, Gurgaon
: Residential land for sale in DLF Garden City, Sector-92, Gurgaon. It is a very good location attached to Dwarka Expressway and NH-8. Highlights - 4500+ families living there.
₹ 6.5 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-32
₹ 6.5 Cr
- Central Park Flower Valley
- Immediate
- 250 SqYards
- ₹260,000/SqYard
3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Central Park Flower Valley, Sector-32, Gurgaon
: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Central Park Flower Valley, Sector-32, Gurgaon. This project has some top amenities, including a swimming pool, gymnasium, and clubhouse. Total area is 250 sq. yd.
₹ 6.2 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Sector-73
₹ 6.2 Cr
- DLF Alameda
- Immediate
- 150 SqYards
- ₹413,333/SqYard
150 Sqyd plot in DLF Almeda Sector 73 Gurgaon
: Prime location 150 sq yard east facing plot in DLF Almeda The best of the old-World charms blends exquisitely with the luxuries of modern technologies at dlf alameda. Peace, happiness, and luxury cohabit in an idyllic location and that is dlf alameda. A community of like-Minded people, easy...
₹ 5.42 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Sector-70A
₹ 5.42 Cr
- BPTP Astaire Gardens
- Immediate
- 175 SqYards
- ₹310,000/SqYard
Residential Land for sale in BPTP Astaire Gardens, Sector-70A, Gurgaon
: Residential Land for sale in BPTP Astaire Gardens, Sector-70A, Gurgaon
₹ 86 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Sector-71
₹ 86 L
- Signature Global Andour Heights
- Immediate
- 745 SqFeet
- ₹11,544/SqFeet
2 bhk for sale signature global andour heights sector 71
: 2 bhk middle floor for sale sector 71 Gurgaon in signature global
₹ 3.25 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-48
₹ 3.25 Cr
- 1,860 SqFeet
- ₹17,473/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sector-48, Gurgaon
: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sector-48, Gurgaon, Vipul Greens is one of the most preferred destinations for apartments in Gurgaon. This 3 bhk flat is your ticket to be a part of this community. The flat is facing north. Constructed on a super built-up area of 1860 sq.Ft., the flat comprises 3...
₹ 7.5 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-48
₹ 7.5 Cr
- Central Park Resorts
- Within 3 Months
- 2,464 SqFeet
- ₹30,438/SqFeet
3 bhk + servant for sale in central park resorts
: Looking for a 3 bhk property for sale in gurgaon? Buy this 3 bhk flat in central park resorts that is situated in sector 48 gurgaon. This is a east-Facing property. The flat is over 2464 sq.Ft. Super built up area and comes with 4 bedroom(s), 4 bathrooms and more than 3 balconies. This flat is...
₹ 1.95 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-93
₹ 1.95 Cr
- DLF Garden City
- Immediate
- 1,611 SqFeet
- ₹12,104/SqFeet
Flat/Apartment for Sale in DLF Gardencity Enclave, Sector 93, Gurgaon
: This lovely 3 bhk apartment/flat in sector 93 gurgaon is available for sale in one of gurgaon's most popular projects, dlf gardencity enclave. This is a east-Facing property. The floor plan additionally contains 3 bedroom(s), 3 bathrooms and 2 balconies. All in all, the flat is spread over a super..
₹ 4.15 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Sector-70A
₹ 4.15 Cr
- BPTP Astaire Gardens
- Immediate
- 135 SqYards
- ₹307,407/SqYard
: Residential Land for sale in BPTP Astaire Gardens, Sector-70A, Gurgaon. Property Details: Large Drawing Dining Area Living Area Large Bedroom Italian Marble Flooring Wooden Flooring Modular Kitchen Air Conditioner Servant Quater Amenities: Lift 24hrs Power Backup Gated Community Car Parking Terrace.
₹ 25,999
Flat for rent in Sector-93
₹ 25,999
- MRG The Balcony
- 1,000 SqFeet
- ₹26/SqFeet
2BHK 2Baths Flat/Apartment for Rent in MRG The Balcony, Sector 93, Gurgaon
: This flat consists of 2 bathrooms & 3 balconies. Flat is constructed on 1000 sq.Ft. Placed on 13th of 14 floor in 0-1 year old tower. This is a semi-Furnished flat. Already installed 8 light, 4 fan, 1 tv, 2 bed, 2 wardrobe, 1 sofa, 1 modular kitchen, 1 chimney, 1 curtains and 1 exhaust fan...
₹ 16.25 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Sector-45
₹ 16.25 Cr
- 500 SqYards
- ₹325,000/SqYard
- Immediate
500 sqyd. plot in Greenwood City sector 45 gurgaon
: 500 sqyd. plot in Greenwood City sector 45 gurgaon For those looking to buy a residential property, here comes one of the choicest offerings in Gurgaon, at Greenwood City. Brought to you by Nitara Projects Limited, Nitara Greenwood floor is among the newest addresses for homebuyers. There are...
₹ 3.25 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-85
₹ 3.25 Cr
- Godrej Air
- Immediate
- 2,125 SqFeet
- ₹15,294/SqFeet
3BHK 3Baths Apartment for Sale in Godrej Air, Sector 85, Gurgaon
: Best part 24 meter wide main road now-Open ,best northeast entry as per vastu godrej air 3.5 bhk ( 3bhk plus study) immediate sell with TWO parking with ev charging slot available. Ev parking slot is available here.
₹ 2.8 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-33
₹ 2.8 Cr
- Central Park Flower Valley
- Immediate
- 1,789 SqFeet
- ₹15,651/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Central Park Flower Valley, Sector-33, Gurgaon
: 3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Central Park Flower Valley, Sector-33, Gurgaon. Architectural brilliance that stands the test of time. Optimised, schematic layouts & smart floor plans thoughtfully designed spaces for functionality, flow, and comfort. Structurally insured even against acts of...
₹ 16 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Central Park-2
₹ 16 Cr
- Central Park Resorts
- Immediate
- 3,931 SqFeet
- ₹40,702/SqFeet
4 Bedroom apartment for sale in Central Park Resorts, Central Park-2, Gurgaon
: 4 Bedroom apartment for sale in Central Park Resorts, Central Park-2, Gurgaon. This property faces east. The floor plan additionally contains 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms and more than 4 balconies. The flat is spread over a super built-up area of 3931 sq. ft. The residential building has 17 floors in...
₹ 6.62 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Sector-32
₹ 6.62 Cr
- Central Park 3 Flower Valley
- Immediate
- 250 SqYards
- ₹265,000/SqYard
: Residential land for sale in Central Park 3 Flower Valley, Sector-32, Gurgaon. The plot is around a super built-up area of 250 sq. yards in size. Construction on this property can be easily done up to 4 floors. This property faces the east. This property is close to the school, close to the...
₹ 8.5 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Sector-91
₹ 8.5 Cr
- DLF Garden City
- Immediate
- 411 SqYards
- ₹206,813/SqYard
Residential land for sale in DLF Garden City, Sector-91, Gurgaon
: Residential land for sale in DLF Garden City, Sector-91, Gurgaon. It's a 411 sq. yards super built-up area property. Up to 4 floors can be easily built on this land.
₹ 6.8 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sector-48
₹ 6.8 Cr
- Central Park II Belgravia
- After 5 Years
- 2,187 SqFeet
- ₹31,093/SqFeet
3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Central Park II Belgravia, Sector-48, Gurgaon
: 3 Bedroom apartment for sale in Central Park II, Belgravia, Sector-48, Gurgaon. This property faces east. The floor plan additionally contains 3 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms and more than 3 balconies. The flat spans a super built-up area of 2187 sq. ft. The residential building has 17 floors in total, and.- Member ID
- U500310327
- Member Since
- Searches
- 1975
- Views
- 1975