146 Apartments for Sale in Sakinaka, Mumbai

4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
₹ 3 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Ghatkopar West

₹ 3 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹1,115/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Ghatkopar west

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Ghatkopar west, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , green certified towers , greenery all round , center of city ,
Posted: by Jc Bf
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
₹ 1.75 Cr

1BHK Flat for sale in Ghatkopar West

₹ 1.75 Cr

  • 715 SqFeet
  • ₹24,476/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale near Ghatkopar station

: 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale In MumbaiWalkable distance from ghatkopar station. G+12 With negotiable price.
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
₹ 1.22 Cr

1BHK Flat for sale in Ghatkopar West

₹ 1.22 Cr

  • 400 SqFeet
  • ₹30,500/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 bhk near Ghatkopar Station

: 1 bhk near Ghatkopar Station With negotiable price Spacious 1 bhk near ghatkopar stationWalking distance from ghatkopar station. Near metro station.
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sumer Life, Chandivali, Mumbai
₹ 94.29 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Chandivali

₹ 94.29 L

  • Sumer Life
  • Within 3 Months
  • 449 SqFeet
  • ₹21,000/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Sumer Life is located in the heart of Chandivali, Mumbai offers 1&2 Bhk apartments with various facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sumer Life, Chandivali, Mumbai
₹ 1.26 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Chandivali

₹ 1.26 Cr

  • Sumer Life
  • Within 3 Months
  • 600 SqFeet
  • ₹21,000/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Crescent Solitaire, Sakinaka, Mumbai

2BHK Flat for sale in Sakinaka

Apartment / Flat

: Crescent Solitaire project is located at Sakinaka East, Mumbai offers 1&2 Bhk luxurious apartment in great city with all good amenities.
1BHK for sale in Crescent Solitaire, Sakinaka, Mumbai

1BHK Flat for sale in Sakinaka

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Mahindra Alcove, Chandivali, Mumbai

2BHK Flat for sale in Chandivali

Apartment / Flat

: Mahindra Alcove offers apartments with perfect combination of contemporary architecture and features to provide comfortable living.The Apartment are of the following configurations: 1BHK,2BHK and 3BHK.
2BHK for sale in Kumar Parasmani, Vidya Vihar, Mumbai
₹ 1.88 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Vidya Vihar

₹ 1.88 Cr

  • Kumar Parasmani
  • Immediate
  • 1,255 SqFeet
  • ₹14,980/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Kumar Parasmani by Kumar Properties at the very prime location of Vidya Vihar, Mumbai hosts residential 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Kumar Parasmani, Vidya Vihar, Mumbai
₹ 2.43 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Vidya Vihar

₹ 2.43 Cr

  • Kumar Parasmani
  • Immediate
  • 1,620 SqFeet
  • ₹15,000/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Vikas Paradise, LBS Marg, Mumbai
₹ 57 L

1BHK Flat for sale in LBS Marg

₹ 57 L

  • Vikas Paradise
  • Immediate
  • 52 SqMeters
  • ₹109,552/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Vikas Paradise with its excellent landscaping and well laid out Architectural planning will be the Pride of Its Residents & it is one of the popular Residential Developments in LBS Marg neighborhood of Mumbai.
Property Search Filters