19 Apartments for Sale in Rajdanga, Kolkata

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ruby Park, Kolkata
₹ 52 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Ruby Park

₹ 52 L

  • 1,178 SqFeet
  • ₹4,414/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 BHK Flats in EM Bypass

: A bit of luxury in no extra cost. Buy 3 BHK Ready to move apartments off EM Bypass, Kolkata. Best connectivity, Get fresh air and abundant natural light.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kasba, Kolkata
₹ 31 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kasba

₹ 31 L

  • 875 SqFeet
  • ₹3,543/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 BHK Flats in Kasba

: One of the best high rise residential projects in Kasba, Kolkata near Metro Station. Buy luxury apartments with world class facilities. All modern amenities tucked up in the open area of the roof.
Property Search Filters