66 Three-bedroom Apartments for Sale in Prabhadevi, Mumbai

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Prabhadevi, Mumbai
₹ 7.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Prabhadevi

₹ 7.5 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹3,000/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Prabhadevi

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Prabhadevi , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
Posted: by We Oj
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Embassy Citadel, Worli, Mumbai
₹ 13.05 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Worli

₹ 13.05 Cr

  • Embassy Citadel
  • After 5 Years
  • 1,739 SqFeet
  • ₹75,043/SqFeet

Apartment

: Embassy Citadel is located in the heart of Worli, Mumbai offers 3, 4 and 5 BHK ultra-luxury apartments with various amenities.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Worli, Mumbai
₹ 7.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Worli

₹ 7.5 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹3,000/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Worli

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Worli , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 view , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
Posted: by Hd nb
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Godrej Trilogy, Worli, Mumbai
₹ 15.83 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Worli

₹ 15.83 Cr

  • Godrej Trilogy
  • Within 5 Years
  • 1,583 SqFeet
  • ₹100,000/SqFeet

Apartment

: Godrej Trilogy project is located in the heart of Mariamma Nagar, Worli, Mumbai offers 3 and 4 BHK ultra-luxury apartments with various facilities.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sugee Gaurav, Dadar West, Mumbai
₹ 6.64 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Dadar West

₹ 6.64 Cr

  • Sugee Gaurav
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,108 SqFeet
  • ₹59,928/SqFeet

Apartment

: Sugee Gaurav, located in the heart of Shivaji Park, Dadar West, Mumbai, offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Runwal Raaya, Worli, Mumbai
₹ 10.99 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Worli

₹ 10.99 Cr

  • Runwal Raaya
  • After 5 Years
  • 1,738 SqFeet
  • ₹63,234/SqFeet

Apartment

: Runwal Raaya is located in the heart of Worli, Mumbai offers 3, 4, and 5 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ahuja Altus, Worli, Mumbai
₹ 7.92 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Worli

₹ 7.92 Cr

  • Ahuja Altus
  • Immediate
  • 1,524 SqFeet
  • ₹51,969/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Ahuja Altus is located in the heart of Worli, Mumbai offers 3 and 5.5 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Lodha The Park, Worli, Mumbai
₹ 9.25 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Worli

₹ 9.25 Cr

  • Lodha The Park
  • Immediate
  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹77,083/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Lodha The Park by Lodha Group at Worli in Mumbai offers residential project that host 2,3,4 and 5 bhk apartment in various sizes.
₹ 7.36 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Worli

₹ 7.36 Cr

  • Lodha The Park
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,136 SqFeet
  • ₹64,789/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Lodha The Parkside is offering 2/3BHK Opulence Apartments in various sizes and located in ideal location of Worli, Mumbai
3BHK for sale in Supreme Melange, Dadar East, Mumbai
₹ 5.85 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Dadar East

₹ 5.85 Cr

  • Supreme Melange
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,140 SqFeet
  • ₹51,316/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Supreme Melange project represented by Supreme Universal at Dadar East with 20 storeys high with the below mentioned features.
3BHK for sale in Supreme Melange, Dadar East, Mumbai
₹ 8.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Dadar East

₹ 8.5 Cr

  • Supreme Melange
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,567 SqFeet
  • ₹54,244/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Sumer Trinity Vertical, Prabhadevi, Mumbai

3BHK Flat for sale in Prabhadevi

Apartment / Flat

: Sumer Trinity Vertical lies in Prabhadevi, Mumbai project offer 3&4 Bhk with in various sizes 2377 sq.ft- 5320 sq.ft with 50 storied building project.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Lodha Kiara, Worli, Mumbai
₹ 7.21 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Worli

₹ 7.21 Cr

  • Lodha Kiara
  • Immediate
  • 111 SqMeters
  • ₹648,381/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Lodha Kiara presented by Lodha Group with 2, 3, 4 & 5 BHK apartments for sale in Worli, Mumbai
3BHK for sale in Lodha Grandeur, Prabhadevi, Mumbai
₹ 6 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Prabhadevi

₹ 6 Cr

  • Lodha Grandeur
  • Immediate
  • 146 SqMeters
  • ₹411,353/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Lodha Grandeur, a residential project at Prabhadevi in Mumbai, comprising of 3,4, 5 BHK flats with modern amenities by Lodha Group.Lodha Grandeur is located at Prabhadevi off Tulsi Pipe Road Mumbai, 2-3 minutes from Siddhivinayak Temple.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Raheja Imperia, Worli, Mumbai
₹ 7.25 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Worli

₹ 7.25 Cr

  • Raheja Imperia
  • Immediate
  • 131 SqMeters
  • ₹554,663/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Raheja Imperia is a new upcoming residential project by Raheja Universal which offers 2, 3 & 4 Bhk apartments available at Worli, Mumbai
Property Search Filters