₹ 1.02 Cr 2BHK Flat for sale in Perambur ₹ 1.02 Cr Project Casagrand Mercury Possession Within 3 Years Area 1,190 SqFeet Rate ₹8,571/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Casagrand Mercury is located in the heart of Kilpauk,Chennai offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.11 Cr 2BHK Flat for sale in Perambur ₹ 1.11 Cr Project Casagrand Mercury Possession Within 3 Years Area 1,330 SqFeet Rate ₹8,346/SqFeet Apartment : Casagrand Mercury is located in the heart of Perambur, Chennai, and offers 2, 3, 4 and 5 BHK apartments and a floor villa with various facilities.
₹ 1.37 Cr 3BHK Flat for sale in Perambur ₹ 1.37 Cr Project Casagrand Mercury Possession Within 3 Years Area 1,659 SqFeet Rate ₹8,258/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Casagrand Mercury is located in the heart of Kilpauk,Chennai offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.55 Cr 3BHK Flat for sale in Perambur ₹ 1.55 Cr Project Casagrand Mercury Possession Within 3 Years Area 1,949 SqFeet Rate ₹7,953/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Casagrand Mercury is located in the heart of Kilpauk,Chennai offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.82 Cr 3BHK Flat for sale in Perambur ₹ 1.82 Cr Project Casagrand Mercury Possession Within 3 Years Area 2,145 SqFeet Rate ₹8,485/SqFeet Apartment : Casagrand Mercury is located in the heart of Perambur, Chennai, and offers 2, 3, 4 and 5 BHK apartments and a floor villa with various facilities.
₹ 2.15 Cr 4BHK Flat for sale in Perambur ₹ 2.15 Cr Project Casagrand Mercury Possession Within 3 Years Area 2,578 SqFeet Rate ₹8,340/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Casagrand Mercury is located in the heart of Kilpauk,Chennai offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 95 L 2BHK Flat for sale in Kodungaiyur ₹ 95 L Project DRA Polaris Possession Within 2 Years Area 1,168 SqFeet Rate ₹8,134/SqFeet Apartment : DRA Polaris is located in the heart of Kodungaiyur, Chennai offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with several facilities.
₹ 1.49 Cr 3BHK Flat for sale in Kodungaiyur ₹ 1.49 Cr Project DRA Polaris Possession Within 2 Years Area 1,567 SqFeet Rate ₹9,509/SqFeet Apartment : DRA Polaris is located in the heart of Kodungaiyur, Chennai offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with several facilities.
₹ 95 L 2BHK Flat for sale in Perambur ₹ 95 L Project Spr City Highliving Possession Within 3 Months Area 1,075 SqFeet Rate ₹8,837/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Spr City Highliving is located in Jamalia, Perambur, Chennai offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments with lots of amenities.
₹ 1.08 Cr 3BHK Flat for sale in Perambur ₹ 1.08 Cr Project Spr City Highliving Possession Within 3 Months Area 1,224 SqFeet Rate ₹8,824/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Spr City Highliving is located in Jamalia, Perambur, Chennai offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments with lots of amenities.
₹ 1.45 Cr 3BHK Flat for sale in Ayanavaram ₹ 1.45 Cr Project Chitanya Shantiniketan Sunnyvale Possession Immediate Area 1,317 SqFeet Rate ₹11,010/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Chitanya Shantiniketan Sunnyvale offers an Exclusive 14th Floor East facing kitchen and balcony Designer kitchen and bathrooms Kitchen, lofts woodwork done Master Bedroom wardrobe done etc.
₹ 83 L 2BHK Flat for sale in Perambur ₹ 83 L Project Radiance Empire Possession Immediate Area 1,183 SqFeet Rate ₹7,016/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Radiance Empire at the very prime location of Perambur in Chennai offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 84 L 2BHK Flat for sale in Perambur ₹ 84 L Project Radiance Empire Possession Immediate Area 1,068 SqFeet Rate ₹7,865/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Radiance Empire at the very prime location of Perambur in Chennai offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 1.18 Cr 3BHK Flat for sale in Perambur ₹ 1.18 Cr Project Radiance Empire Possession Immediate Area 1,250 SqFeet Rate ₹9,440/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Radiance Empire at the very prime location of Perambur in Chennai offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.