1000+ Residential Properties for Sale in Chennai

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Porur, Chennai
₹ 1.42 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Porur

₹ 1.42 Cr

  • 1,350 SqFeet
  • ₹10,500/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Pricing Discount on Double Heights: New Deluxe Apartments in Valasaravakkam

: Pricing Discount on Double Heights: New Deluxe Apartments in Valasaravakkam DETAILS: - Project Name: Double Heights - Location: Valasaravakkam, Chennai (Residence & Commercial Location) - Land Mark: Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited - Approved by CMDA - Stilt + 3 Floors - All units 3BHK...
Posted: by TAMIL M
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Porur, Chennai
₹ 1.52 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Porur

₹ 1.52 Cr

  • 1,450 SqFeet
  • ₹10,500/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Posted: by Jeeva S
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Valasaravakkam, Chennai
₹ 1.42 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Valasaravakkam

₹ 1.42 Cr

  • 1,350 SqFeet
  • ₹10,500/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Valasaravakkam, Chennai
₹ 1.68 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Valasaravakkam

₹ 1.68 Cr

  • 1,600 SqFeet
  • ₹10,500/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Residential Land for sale in Tiruvallur, Chennai
₹ 6.6 L

Residential Plot for sale in Tiruvallur

₹ 6.6 L

  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹550/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Residential land for sale in Yogam Garden, Tiruvallur, Chennai

: Residential land for sale in Yogam Garden, Tiruvallur, Chennai. Property Highlights: Area Starts From 1500 sq. ft Avenue Trees Provided a Huge Park Clear Title 24-hour Gated Community Tremendous Gate Wall
Posted: by Ishu M
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Pudur, Chennai
₹ 85.14 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Pudur

₹ 85.14 L

  • 1,315 SqFeet
  • ₹6,474/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Pudur, Chennai

: 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Pudur, Chennai.
Posted: by R Dhana laxmi
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in DRA iHeart, Navallur, Chennai
₹ 1.44 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Navallur

₹ 1.44 Cr

  • DRA iHeart
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,595 SqFeet
  • ₹9,028/SqFeet

Apartment

: DRA iHeart is located in the heart of Siruseri, Navalur, Chennai 3 and 4 BHK apartments with needful amenities.
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in DRA iHeart, Navallur, Chennai
₹ 2.67 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Navallur

₹ 2.67 Cr

  • DRA iHeart
  • Within 3 Years
  • 2,927 SqFeet
  • ₹9,122/SqFeet

Apartment

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Annanur, Chennai
₹ 70.09 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Annanur

₹ 70.09 L

  • 1,060 SqFeet
  • ₹6,612/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Annanur, Chennai

: 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Annanur, Chennai
Posted: by R Dhana laxmi
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in DRA Cove, Guduvancheri, Chennai
₹ 55 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Guduvancheri

₹ 55 L

  • DRA Cove
  • Immediate
  • 704 SqFeet
  • ₹7,812/SqFeet

Apartment

: DRA Cove is located in the heart of Guduvancheri, Chennai offers 1BHK apartments/studio apartments with various facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in DRA Polaris, Kodungaiyur, Chennai
₹ 95 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kodungaiyur

₹ 95 L

  • DRA Polaris
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,168 SqFeet
  • ₹8,134/SqFeet

Apartment

: DRA Polaris is located in the heart of Kodungaiyur, Chennai offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with several facilities.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in DRA Astra, Madhavaram, Chennai
₹ 1.24 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Madhavaram

₹ 1.24 Cr

  • DRA Astra
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,695 SqFeet
  • ₹7,316/SqFeet

Apartment

: DRA Astra is located in the heart of Madhavaram, Chennai offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with multiple facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in DRA Astra, Madhavaram, Chennai
₹ 77 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Madhavaram

₹ 77 L

  • DRA Astra
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,066 SqFeet
  • ₹7,223/SqFeet

Apartment

1 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Kodungaiyur, Chennai
₹ 85 L

Independent House for sale in Kodungaiyur

₹ 85 L

  • 520 SqFeet
  • ₹16,346/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Kodungaiyur, Chennai

: 1 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Kodungaiyur, Chennai, East-facing Apartments.
Posted: by Kishore K
Property Search Filters