126 Four-bedroom Apartments for Sale in Chennai

4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in DRA iHeart, Navallur, Chennai
₹ 2.67 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Navallur

₹ 2.67 Cr

  • DRA iHeart
  • Within 3 Years
  • 2,927 SqFeet
  • ₹9,122/SqFeet

Apartment

: DRA iHeart is located in the heart of Siruseri, Navalur, Chennai 3 and 4 BHK apartments with needful amenities.
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Casagrand Reva, Pammal, Chennai
₹ 1.29 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Pammal

₹ 1.29 Cr

  • Casagrand Reva
  • Within 2 Years
  • 2,521 SqFeet
  • ₹5,117/SqFeet

Apartment

: Casagrand Reva is located in the heart of Pammal, Chennai offers 2, 3, and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Anna Nagar East, Chennai
₹ 8 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Anna Nagar East

₹ 8 Cr

  • 3,308 SqFeet
  • ₹24,184/SqFeet
  • Within 2 Years

4 Bedroom apartment for sale in Arihant Mira Anna Nagar East, Chennai

: 4 Bedroom apartment for sale in Arihant Mira, Anna Nagar East, Chennai. Arihant Mira, an exceptionally rare boutique luxury residential project by Arihant Spaces, one of the city's most prestigious. In a city where most apartment buildings house hundreds of families, Arihant Mira is refreshingly...
Posted: by S Azlan
4BHK for sale in Casagrand Cloud 9, Sholingnallur, Chennai
₹ 1.64 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Sholingnallur

₹ 1.64 Cr

  • Casagrand Cloud 9
  • Within 6 Months
  • 2,370 SqFeet
  • ₹6,920/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Casagrand Cloud 9 is located in the heart of Sholinganallur, Chennai South offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments with a 26,500 sqft centralized landscaped podium.
4BHK for sale in Casagrand Jarvis, Siruseri, Chennai
₹ 1.19 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Siruseri

₹ 1.19 Cr

  • Casagrand Jarvis
  • Within 2 Years
  • 2,518 SqFeet
  • ₹4,726/SqFeet

Apartment

: Casagrand Jarvis is located in the heart of Siruseri, Pudupakkam, Chennai offers 2, 3, and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
4BHK for sale in Casagrand Jarvis, Siruseri, Chennai
₹ 1.19 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Siruseri

₹ 1.19 Cr

  • Casagrand Jarvis
  • Within 2 Years
  • 2,509 SqFeet
  • ₹4,743/SqFeet

Apartment

Property Search Filters