118 Apartments for Sale in Padur, Chennai

3BHK for sale in Casagrand Suncity, Kelambakkam, Chennai
₹ 79 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Kelambakkam

₹ 79 L

  • Casagrand Suncity
  • Within 4 Years
  • 1,679 SqFeet
  • ₹4,705/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Casagrand Suncity is located in the heart of Kelambakkam - Vandalur Main Road, Melakottaiyur, Chennai offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3BHK for sale in Casagrand Suncity, Kelambakkam, Chennai
₹ 77 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Kelambakkam

₹ 77 L

  • Casagrand Suncity
  • Within 4 Years
  • 1,406 SqFeet
  • ₹5,477/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Casagrand Suncity, Kelambakkam, Chennai
₹ 63 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kelambakkam

₹ 63 L

  • Casagrand Suncity
  • Within 4 Years
  • 1,172 SqFeet
  • ₹5,375/SqFeet

Apartment

: Casagrand Suncity is located in the heart of Kelambakkam - Vandalur Main Road, Kelambakkam, Chennai offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2BHK for sale in Casagrand Suncity, Kelambakkam, Chennai
₹ 59 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kelambakkam

₹ 59 L

  • Casagrand Suncity
  • Within 4 Years
  • 1,162 SqFeet
  • ₹5,077/SqFeet

Apartment

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Godrej Azure, Padur, Chennai
₹ 1.5 - 2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Padur

₹ 1.5 - 2 Cr

  • Godrej Azure
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,005 SqFeet

Pre- Launch 2 & 3 BHK Sea view apartments Sale at Padur, OMR, Chennai

: Unlock your Pre-Launch offer, Book your site visit. 2 & 3 BHK starts from 75 L. Sea view Apartments.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Nest Mojo, Padur, Chennai
₹ 75 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Padur

₹ 75 L

  • Nest Mojo
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,300 SqFeet
  • ₹5,769/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Nest Mojo is located in the heart of Padur,Chennai offers offers 3 Bhk apartments with various facilities.
Property Search Filters