485 Apartments for Sale in Nallurhalli, Bangalore

2BHK for sale in Spectra Raaya, Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 82.87 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Whitefield

₹ 82.87 L

  • Spectra Raaya
  • Within 4 Years
  • 1,275 SqFeet
  • ₹6,500/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Spectra Raaya is presented by Spectra Constructions Pvt Ltd at Whitefield, Bangalore offers residential project that hosts 2/3 BHK Apartment/Flat in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Spectra Raaya, Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 1.05 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Whitefield

₹ 1.05 Cr

  • Spectra Raaya
  • Within 4 Years
  • 1,625 SqFeet
  • ₹6,462/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Brigade Cosmopolis, Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 1.85 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Whitefield

₹ 1.85 Cr

  • Brigade Cosmopolis
  • Immediate
  • 186 SqMeters
  • ₹99,564/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Brigade Cosmoplis is ultra luxury project of Brigade Group, offering you 2/3/4 BHK apartments and Penthouses and located at Whitefield, Bangalore.
4BHK for sale in Brigade Cosmopolis, Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 2.85 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Whitefield

₹ 2.85 Cr

  • Brigade Cosmopolis
  • Immediate
  • 288 SqMeters
  • ₹98,958/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in MVS Paradise, Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 37 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Whitefield

₹ 37 L

  • MVS Paradise
  • Immediate
  • 1,050 SqFeet
  • ₹3,524/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: MVS Paradise is presented by MVS Builders at Chansandra,Whitefield, Bangalore offers residential project that hosts 1/2 BHK apartment with great amenities & healthy surroundings
3BHK for sale in Vaswani Pinnacle, Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 1.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Whitefield

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • Vaswani Pinnacle
  • Immediate
  • 160 SqMeters
  • ₹93,709/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Vaswani Pinnacle is luxurious project of Vaswani Group, offering you 2BHK, 3BHK apartments and located at Whitefield Main Road, Bangalore.
2BHK for sale in Gitanjali Aristocracy, Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 45 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Whitefield

₹ 45 L

Apartment / Flat

: Gitanjali Aristocracy is presented by Gitanjali Developers Pvt Ltd at Whitefield, Bangalore offers residential project that hosts 2/3 BHK apartment with good amenities
3BHK for sale in Sowparnika Sanvi Phase II, Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 44.62 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Whitefield

₹ 44.62 L

Apartment / Flat

: Sowparnika Sanvi Phase II is presented by Sowparnika Projects and Infrastructure Pvt Ltd at Whitefield, Bangalore offers residential project that hosts 2/3 BHK apartment with latest features
3BHK for sale in Habitat Eden Heights, Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 76 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Whitefield

₹ 76 L

Apartment / Flat

: Habitat Eden Heights is presented by Habitat Ventures at Hoodi Circle, Whitefield, Bangalore offers residential project that hosts 2.5/3/3.5 BHK apartment with great amenities
2 Bedroom Flat for sale in Bhuvana Nivaath Flats, Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 35 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Whitefield

₹ 35 L

Apartment / Flat

: Bhuvana Nivaath is presented by Bhuvana at Valepura,Whitefield, Bangalore offers residential project that hosts 2/3 BHK apartment with abundant greenery and blooming flora all around
2BHK for sale in Whitestone Milano, Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 42 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Whitefield

₹ 42 L

  • Whitestone Milano
  • Immediate
  • 1,050 SqFeet
  • ₹4,000/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Whitestone Milano by Whitestone Projects at Sonnenahalli, Whitefield in Bangalore offers residential project that host 2 bhk and 3 bhk apartment in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Whitestone Milano, Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 60 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Whitefield

₹ 60 L

  • Whitestone Milano
  • Immediate
  • 1,500 SqFeet
  • ₹4,000/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Brigade LakeFront, Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 1.69 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Whitefield

₹ 1.69 Cr

  • Brigade LakeFront
  • Immediate
  • 1,330 SqFeet
  • ₹12,707/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Brigade LakeFront by Brigade Group at Whitefield in Bangalore offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartment in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Brigade LakeFront, Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 1.84 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Whitefield

₹ 1.84 Cr

  • Brigade LakeFront
  • Immediate
  • 2,350 SqFeet
  • ₹7,830/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in VDB Willow Farm, Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 2.52 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Whitefield

₹ 2.52 Cr

  • VDB Willow Farm
  • Immediate
  • 3,600 SqFeet
  • ₹7,000/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: VDB Willow Farm by Value Design build Pvt. ltd. at Whitefield in Bangalore offers residential project that host 3,3.5 and 4 bhk apartment and villas in various sizes.
4BHK for sale in VDB Willow Farm, Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 5.23 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Whitefield

₹ 5.23 Cr

  • VDB Willow Farm
  • Immediate
  • 5,232 SqFeet
  • ₹9,996/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in ELV Marvel, Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 57.6 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Whitefield

₹ 57.6 L

  • ELV Marvel
  • Immediate
  • 1,600 SqFeet
  • ₹3,600/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: ELV Marvel ELV Builders at Nallurhalli,Whitefield in Bangalore offers residential project that host 2Bhk and 3Bhk apartment in various sizes.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in ELV Marvel, Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 36.36 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Whitefield

₹ 36.36 L

  • ELV Marvel
  • Immediate
  • 1,010 SqFeet
  • ₹3,600/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Parthu Pride, Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 44 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Whitefield

₹ 44 L

  • Parthu Pride
  • Immediate
  • 1,498 SqFeet
  • ₹2,937/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Parthu Pride is presented by Parthu Estates Pvt Ltd at Whitefield, Bangalore offers residential project that hosts 2/3 BHK apartment with prestigious accommodation.
3BHK for sale in Radiant Royal Woods, Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 41.25 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Whitefield

₹ 41.25 L

Apartment / Flat

: Radiant Royal Woods is presented by Radiant Group at Whitefield, Bangalore offers residential project that hosts 2/3 BHK aesthetically designed apartments.
2BHK for sale in Radiant Royal Woods, Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 35 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Whitefield

₹ 35 L

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Mahaveer Willet, Whitefield, Bangalore

2BHK Flat for sale in Whitefield

Apartment / Flat

: Mahaveer Willet is presented by Mahaveer Group at Kadugodi,Whitefield, Bangalore offers residential project that hosts 2/3 Bhk apartment.
2BHK for sale in Sunshine Silicon Citi, Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 48.37 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Whitefield

₹ 48.37 L

Apartment / Flat

: Sunshine Silicon Citi by Sunshine Builders at Whitefield in Bangalore offers residential project that hosts 2 and 3 bhk apartments with the size ranges from 1195 to 1625 sq. Ft.
3BHK for sale in Sunshine Silicon Citi, Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 65.78 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Whitefield

₹ 65.78 L

Apartment / Flat