97 Apartments for Sale in Nallagandla, Hyderabad

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Tellapur

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,080 SqFeet

Residences

: Skyline Residences in Elite Locations Experience high-rise luxury with breathtaking city views, expansive balconies, and premium amenities
Posted: by Baishali Basu Sarkar
3BHK for sale in Candeur Crescent, Lingampally, Hyderabad
₹ 1.76 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Lingampally

₹ 1.76 Cr

  • Candeur Crescent
  • Immediate
  • 1,878 SqFeet
  • ₹9,372/SqFeet

3 BHK FLATS FOR SALE AT CANDUER CRESCENT

: 3 BHK FLATS FOR SALE AT CANDUER CRESCENT I own a flat that I purchased directly from the builder.
Posted: by Satish G
3BHK for sale in Pranathi Kiara, Tellapur, Hyderabad
₹ 1.4 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Tellapur

₹ 1.4 Cr

  • Pranathi Kiara
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,915 SqFeet
  • ₹7,311/SqFeet

Apartment

: Pranathi Kiara is located in the heart of Tellapur, Hyderabad, offers 2.5 and 3 BHK apartments with various amenities.
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Gopanapalli, Hyderabad
₹ 5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Gopanapalli

₹ 5 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹1,858/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Gopanapalli

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Gopanapalli , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city ,
3BHK for sale in My Home Vipina, Tellapur, Hyderabad
₹ 1.68 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Tellapur

₹ 1.68 Cr

  • My Home Vipina
  • Within 2 Years
  • 2,180 SqFeet
  • ₹7,706/SqFeet

Apartment

: My Home Vipina is located in the heart of Tellapur, Hyderabad offers 2, 2.5 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3BHK for sale in My Home Sayuk, Tellapur, Hyderabad
₹ 2.32 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Tellapur

₹ 2.32 Cr

  • My Home Sayuk
  • Within 6 Months
  • 2,262 SqFeet
  • ₹10,256/SqFeet

Apartment

: My Home Sayuk is located in the heart of Tellapur, Hyderabad offers 2, 2.5 and 3 BHK apartments with needful amenities.
2BHK for sale in My Home Sayuk, Tellapur, Hyderabad
₹ 1.39 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Tellapur

₹ 1.39 Cr

  • My Home Sayuk
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,355 SqFeet
  • ₹10,258/SqFeet

Apartment

2BHK for sale in My Home Vipina, Tellapur, Hyderabad
₹ 99.38 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Tellapur

₹ 99.38 L

  • My Home Vipina
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,325 SqFeet
  • ₹7,500/SqFeet

Apartment

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Lingampally, Hyderabad
₹ 1.88 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Lingampally

₹ 1.88 Cr

  • 2,370 SqFeet
  • ₹7,932/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Lingampally, Hyderabad

: 3-Bedroom apartment for sale in Lingampally, Hyderabad. Property Highlights: Block & Flat Number: MS-902 Facing Direction: West-Facing Built-up Area (in Sq. Ft.): 2370 sq. ft. UDS: 58.23 sq yards No of Bedrooms: 3 Bedrooms No of Washrooms: 3 (spacious bathrooms) No of Balconies: 3 (2 balconies..
Posted: by Gulab Sidhwani
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Tellapur

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,750 SqFeet

4BHK

: Featuring handpicked interiors by a renowned designer, this spacious 4BHK is all about curated luxury. Designer bathrooms, a home bar, and motion-sensor lighting await.
3BHK for sale in Aparna Sarovar Zenith, Nallagandla, Hyderabad
₹ 2.7 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Nallagandla

₹ 2.7 Cr

Aparna sarovar zenith, Nallagandla,HYDERABAD

: Gated community property of 1875 sft saleable area and 1365 sft carpet area, and also with Interiors made moderately, 3bedrooms with 3attached washrooms and separate pooja room and 1- Balcony with Good View and 1- wash area And Big living room and separate Dining area. 17 th floor out of 24 floors..
Posted: by Ravi Kumar Koleti
3BHK for sale in Supadha Gamya, Tellapur, Hyderabad
₹ 2.2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Tellapur

₹ 2.2 Cr

  • Supadha Gamya
  • Within 2 Years
  • 2,430 SqFeet
  • ₹9,053/SqFeet

Apartment

: Supadha Gamya is located in the heart of Tellapur, Hyderabad offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various amenities.
₹ 1.5 - 2 Cr

Flat for sale in Nallagandla

₹ 1.5 - 2 Cr

  • 1,930 SqFeet

godrej properties

: Wake up to 270-degree views in this high-rise apartment built on elevated terrain. Interiors include high-end materials, mood lighting, and a covered terrace deck. Residents benefit from clubhouse facilities, meditation pods, and a stargazing terrace.
3BHK for sale in Rajapushpa Imperia, Tellapur, Hyderabad
₹ 1.84 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Tellapur

₹ 1.84 Cr

  • Rajapushpa Imperia
  • Within 1 Year
  • 2,045 SqFeet
  • ₹9,000/SqFeet

Apartment

: Rajapushpa Imperia by Rajapushpa Properties Pvt Ltd at the very prime location of Tellapur in Hyderabad offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Candeur Cresent, Lingampally, Hyderabad
₹ 1.13 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Lingampally

₹ 1.13 Cr

  • Candeur Cresent
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,333 SqFeet
  • ₹8,500/SqFeet

Apartment

: Candeur Cresent is located in Lingampally, Hyderabad offers 3 bhk luxurious apartments with different size ranges of 1601-2656 sq. ft. spread over a total area of 5.5 acres of land with lots of amenities.
Property Search Filters