89 Apartments for Sale in Mowlivakkam, Chennai

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Porur, Chennai
₹ 1.42 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Porur

₹ 1.42 Cr

  • 1,350 SqFeet
  • ₹10,500/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Pricing Discount on Double Heights: New Deluxe Apartments in Valasaravakkam

: Pricing Discount on Double Heights: New Deluxe Apartments in Valasaravakkam DETAILS: - Project Name: Double Heights - Location: Valasaravakkam, Chennai (Residence & Commercial Location) - Land Mark: Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited - Approved by CMDA - Stilt + 3 Floors - All units 3BHK...
Posted: by TAMIL M
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Porur, Chennai
₹ 1.52 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Porur

₹ 1.52 Cr

  • 1,450 SqFeet
  • ₹10,500/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Posted: by Jeeva S
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Porur, Chennai
₹ 91.89 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Porur

₹ 91.89 L

  • 1,021 SqFeet
  • ₹9,000/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Valasaravakkam's New 2bhk Apartment for Sale

: ONLY 2 UNITS LEFT AT LOWEST SQ. FT. RATE WITH HIGH STANDARDS: Valasaravakkam's New 2bhk Apartment for Sale DETAILS: - Location: Alapakkam, Valasaravakkam, Chennai (Residential Location in between Porur & Valasaravakkam) - Stilt + 3 Floors - All units 2BHK segment - North and South Facing As Per.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Casagrand Osaka, Porur, Chennai
₹ 81 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Porur

₹ 81 L

  • Casagrand Osaka
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,430 SqFeet
  • ₹5,664/SqFeet

Apartment

: Casagrand Osaka project is located in the heart of Porur, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai offers 2, 3, and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Casagrand Osaka, Porur, Chennai
₹ 1.4 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Porur

₹ 1.4 Cr

  • Casagrand Osaka
  • Within 3 Years
  • 2,495 SqFeet
  • ₹5,611/SqFeet

Apartment

₹ 99 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Porur

₹ 99 L

  • Casagrand Osaka
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,757 SqFeet
  • ₹5,635/SqFeet

Apartment

₹ 90 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Porur

₹ 90 L

  • Casagrand Osaka
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,581 SqFeet
  • ₹5,693/SqFeet

Apartment

3BHK for sale in TVS Emerald Peninsula, Manapakkam, Chennai
₹ 1.8 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Manapakkam

₹ 1.8 Cr

3 bhk spacious flat for Sale Manapakkam TVS Emerald Peninsula

: Excellent Brand New Project3 bhk spacious flat for Sale Manapakkam, TVS Emerald Peninsula Nr by to IT parks, schools, hospitals, shopping areas built up 1848 sqft uds - 739 sqft with 2 covered car park and all other amenities stilt + 7 floors attractive price we can get contact for more details and.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Urban Tree Amaze, Porur, Chennai
₹ 91.28 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Porur

₹ 91.28 L

  • Urban Tree Amaze
  • Immediate
  • 923 SqFeet
  • ₹9,889/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Urban Tree Amaze is located in the heart of Ramakrishna Nagar, Porur, Chennai West offers 2&3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Urban Tree Amaze, Porur, Chennai
₹ 1.02 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Porur

₹ 1.02 Cr

  • Urban Tree Amaze
  • Immediate
  • 1,027 SqFeet
  • ₹9,932/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in LML Arshiya, Porur, Chennai
₹ 80.21 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Porur

₹ 80.21 L

  • LML Arshiya
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,390 SqFeet
  • ₹5,771/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: LML Arshiya is located in Kattupakkam, Porur, Chennai offers 2&3 BHK apartments with lots of facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in LML Arshiya, Porur, Chennai
₹ 54.83 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Porur

₹ 54.83 L

  • LML Arshiya
  • Within 1 Year
  • 899 SqFeet
  • ₹6,099/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

Property Search Filters