47 Apartments for Sale in Marine Lines, Mumbai

2BHK for sale in Sheth One Marina, Marine Lines, Mumbai

2BHK Flat for sale in Marine Lines

Apartment / Flat

: Sheth One Marina by Sheth Creators at the very prime location of Marine lines in Mumbai offers residential project that host 2,3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Sheth One Marina, Marine Lines, Mumbai

3BHK Flat for sale in Marine Lines

Apartment / Flat

4BHK for sale in Sheth One Marina, Marine Lines, Mumbai

4BHK Flat for sale in Marine Lines

Apartment / Flat

4BHK for sale in Sheth One Marina, Marine Lines, Mumbai

4BHK Flat for sale in Marine Lines

Apartment / Flat

1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Aakash Tower, Bhuleshwar, Mumbai
₹ 1.35 Cr

1BHK Flat for sale in Bhuleshwar

₹ 1.35 Cr

  • Aakash Tower
  • Immediate
  • 60 SqMeters
  • ₹223,547/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Aakash Tower by Aakash Associates at Bhuleshwar in Mumbai offers residential project that host 1 bhk apartments in various sizes available.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Aakash Tower, Bhuleshwar, Mumbai
₹ 2.2 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Bhuleshwar

₹ 2.2 Cr

  • Aakash Tower
  • Immediate
  • 76 SqMeters
  • ₹288,790/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Deekay Aria, Girgaon, Mumbai
₹ 2.11 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Girgaon

₹ 2.11 Cr

  • Deekay Aria
  • Immediate
  • 718 SqFeet
  • ₹29,387/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Deekay Aria by Deekay Developers at Panjarpole, Girgaon in Mumbai offers residential project that host 1 rk, 1 bhk and 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Deekay Aria, Girgaon, Mumbai
₹ 1.15 Cr

1BHK Flat for sale in Girgaon

₹ 1.15 Cr

  • Deekay Aria
  • Immediate
  • 392 SqFeet
  • ₹29,337/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Citi Ahmed Palace, Koliwada, Mumbai

2BHK Flat for sale in Koliwada

Apartment / Flat

: Citi Ahmed Palace by Citi Maker at Masjid Bunder, Koliwada in Mumbai offers residential project that host spacious apartments in various sizes.
1BHK for sale in SMY Safiya Heights, Girgaon, Mumbai

1BHK Flat for sale in Girgaon

Apartment / Flat

: SMY Safiya Heights by SMY Associates at Girgaon in Mumbai offers residential project that host 1 bhk apartments in various sizes available.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in MK Hestia, Girgaon, Mumbai
₹ 3.15 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Girgaon

₹ 3.15 Cr

  • MK Hestia
  • Within 1 Year
  • 760 SqFeet
  • ₹41,447/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: MK Hestia by MK Builders and Developers at Girgaon In Mumbai offers residential project that host 2, 3 and 4 bhk apartment in various sizes.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in MK Hestia, Girgaon, Mumbai
₹ 4.78 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Girgaon

₹ 4.78 Cr

  • MK Hestia
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,155 SqFeet
  • ₹41,385/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in MK Hestia, Girgaon, Mumbai
₹ 6.17 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Girgaon

₹ 6.17 Cr

  • MK Hestia
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,490 SqFeet
  • ₹41,409/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in HBS Marine view, Marine Lines, Mumbai
₹ 5.49 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Marine Lines

₹ 5.49 Cr

  • HBS Marine view
  • Within 4 Years
  • 680 SqFeet
  • ₹80,735/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: HBS Marineview by HBS Realtors at Marine Lines in Mumbai offers residential project that host 2 bhk and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in HBS Marine view, Marine Lines, Mumbai
₹ 8.2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Marine Lines

₹ 8.2 Cr

  • HBS Marine view
  • Within 4 Years
  • 1,014 SqFeet
  • ₹80,868/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Atul Ocean Drive, Marine Lines, Mumbai

2BHK Flat for sale in Marine Lines

Apartment / Flat

: Atul Ocean Drive by Atul Projects India Private Limited at Marine Lines in Mumbai offers residential project that host 2, 3 and 3.5 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Atul Ocean Drive, Marine Lines, Mumbai

3BHK Flat for sale in Marine Lines

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Atul Ocean Drive, Marine Lines, Mumbai

3BHK Flat for sale in Marine Lines

Apartment / Flat

1BHK for sale in Sanghvi Aaditya Pearl, Bhuleshwar, Mumbai
₹ 1.08 Cr

1BHK Flat for sale in Bhuleshwar

₹ 1.08 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Sanghvi Aaditya Pearl by Sanghvi Realty at Bhuleshwar in Mumbai offers residential project that host 1 bhk, 2bhk and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Sanghvi Aaditya Pearl, Bhuleshwar, Mumbai
₹ 1.76 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Bhuleshwar

₹ 1.76 Cr

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Sanghvi Aaditya Pearl, Bhuleshwar, Mumbai
₹ 3.19 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Bhuleshwar

₹ 3.19 Cr

Apartment / Flat

1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Earth Baug, Marine Lines, Mumbai
₹ 2.4 Cr

1BHK Flat for sale in Marine Lines

₹ 2.4 Cr

  • Earth Baug
  • Immediate
  • 595 SqFeet
  • ₹40,336/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Earth Baug by Earth Builders at Marine Lines in Mumbai offers residential project that host 1 Rk 1 bhk and 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
Property Search Filters