46 Apartments for Sale in Kudghat, Kolkata

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kudghat, Kolkata
₹ 28 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kudghat

₹ 28 L

  • 887 SqFeet
  • ₹3,157/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In Kudghat

: It is a state-of-art project strategically located in Kudghat, Kolkata near netaji metro. Excellent connectivity. It is one of the landmark high-rises in the region offering a superior quality of life. Multiple essential facilities and amenities available here.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Tollygunge, Kolkata
₹ 45 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Tollygunge

₹ 45 L

  • 692 SqFeet
  • ₹6,503/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3 BHK Flats in Tollygunge

: The site location is very near to Regent Park. Get connected to the rest of Kolkata by road, train & metro route. Netaji & Tollygunge Metro Station are only a few minutes away. Lake Gardens Station is just 12 minutes away.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Naktala, Kolkata
₹ 30 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Naktala

₹ 30 L

  • 789 SqFeet
  • ₹3,802/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats At Naktala

: Naktala is a well-developed residential locality in South Kolkata known for its connectivity and established social infrastructure, making it easy to access and identify. Reputed schools are situated within approximately 500 metres to 1 kilometre from the property, while hospitals are located...
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ambika Icon, Tollygunge, Kolkata
₹ 79 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Tollygunge

₹ 79 L

  • Ambika Icon
  • Within 2 Years
  • 922 SqFeet
  • ₹8,568/SqFeet

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In Tollygunge

: Spacious and well designed finest residences for utmost privacy, lush nature open spaces. Contemporary amenities. Strategically located in Tollygunge Kolkata near Metro Station.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Tollygunge, Kolkata
₹ 40 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Tollygunge

₹ 40 L

  • 878 SqFeet
  • ₹4,556/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 BHK Flats in Tollygunge

: The future of fine living is here. this apartment is your new address for your new vaastu compliant modern living space. Buy modern 2 and 3 BHK abodes that connect vaastu with vision. Feel the cozy embrace of your home while being connected to the vitals of the city. Located in the prime location...
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sugam Morya, Tollygunge, Kolkata
₹ 1.4 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Tollygunge

₹ 1.4 Cr

  • Sugam Morya
  • Immediate
  • 1,080 SqFeet
  • ₹12,963/SqFeet

Apartment

: Sugam Morya is located in the heart of Tollygunge, Kolkata offers 3, 3.5 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2BHK for sale in Merlin Avana, Purba Barisha, Kolkata
₹ 61 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Purba Barisha

₹ 61 L

  • Merlin Avana
  • Within 3 Years
  • 627 SqFeet
  • ₹9,729/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Merlin Avana is located in the heart of Philips Colony,Purba Barisha, Kolkata offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3BHK for sale in Merlin Avana, Purba Barisha, Kolkata
₹ 90 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Purba Barisha

₹ 90 L

  • Merlin Avana
  • Within 3 Years
  • 894 SqFeet
  • ₹10,067/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

4BHK for sale in Merlin Avana, Purba Barisha, Kolkata
₹ 1.44 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Purba Barisha

₹ 1.44 Cr

  • Merlin Avana
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,431 SqFeet
  • ₹10,063/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ambika Icon, Tollygunge, Kolkata
₹ 1.15 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Tollygunge

₹ 1.15 Cr

  • Ambika Icon
  • Immediate
  • 1,565 SqFeet
  • ₹7,348/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Ambika Icon is presented by Ambika Group at New Alipore, Kolkata offers residential project that hosts 2 and 3 BHK apartment with good features
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Purti Iris, Naktala, Kolkata
₹ 79.8 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Naktala

₹ 79.8 L

  • Purti Iris
  • Within 1 Year
  • 980 SqFeet
  • ₹8,143/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Purti Iris project lies at Naktala with all basic amenities and covers 2&3 Bhk with close to all necessities.
3BHK for sale in Merlin The One, Tollygunge, Kolkata
₹ 65 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Tollygunge

₹ 65 L

  • Merlin The One
  • Within 2 Years
  • 835 SqFeet
  • ₹7,784/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Merlin The One is an affordable residential project in Tollygunge, South Kolkata which offers 2 Bhk and 3 Bhk affordable house.
₹ 75 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Tollygunge

₹ 75 L

  • Ambika Icon
  • Within 4 Years
  • 916 SqFeet
  • ₹8,188/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Sugam Diamond Morya, Tollygunge, Kolkata
₹ 24 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Tollygunge

₹ 24 L

Apartment / Flat

: Sugam Diamond Morya offers spacious and skillfully designed 3&4 Bhk with well equipped with all the basic amenities to facilitate the needs of the residents.
4BHK for sale in Merlin Elements, Tollygunge, Kolkata
₹ 1.32 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Tollygunge

₹ 1.32 Cr

  • Merlin Elements
  • Immediate
  • 143 SqMeters
  • ₹92,502/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Merlin Elements is presented by Merlin Group at BL Saha Road, Tollygunje , Kolkata offers residential project that hosts 3/4 BHK Apartment.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rajat Windsor, Naktala, Kolkata
₹ 91 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Naktala

₹ 91 L

  • Rajat Windsor
  • Immediate
  • 115 SqMeters
  • ₹79,379/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Combining a commercial area and residential apartments, the complex is beckoning you towards an enriched and complete life. Block A consists of basement, ground and seven stories while Block B comprises ground and seven more floors in the complex.
3BHK for sale in Diamond City South, Tollygunge, Kolkata
₹ 98 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Tollygunge

₹ 98 L

  • Diamond City South
  • Immediate
  • 91 SqMeters
  • ₹107,645/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Diamond City South-Tollygunj's Biggest Project.Diamond City south is a unique arsenal of multi storeyed buildings, the first ever in this part of the city.
3BHK for sale in Diamond City South, Tollygunge, Kolkata
₹ 1.05 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Tollygunge

₹ 1.05 Cr

  • Diamond City South
  • Immediate
  • 133 SqMeters
  • ₹78,758/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

4BHK for sale in Merlin Elements, Tollygunge, Kolkata
₹ 1.32 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Tollygunge

₹ 1.32 Cr

  • Merlin Elements
  • Immediate
  • 136 SqMeters
  • ₹97,381/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Merlin The One, Tollygunge, Kolkata
₹ 68 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Tollygunge

₹ 68 L

  • Merlin The One
  • Within 3 Years
  • 680 SqFeet
  • ₹10,000/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Merlin The One, Tollygunge, Kolkata
₹ 90.02 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Tollygunge

₹ 90.02 L

  • Merlin The One
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,020 SqFeet
  • ₹8,825/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

1BHK for sale in Merlin The One, Tollygunge, Kolkata
₹ 60 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Tollygunge

₹ 60 L

  • Merlin The One
  • Within 3 Years
  • 680 SqFeet
  • ₹8,824/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

Property Search Filters