10 Properties posted by U15355699

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in New Town, Kolkata
₹ 67 L

3BHK Flat for sale in New Town

₹ 67 L

  • 993 SqFeet
  • ₹6,747/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In Newtown

: Splendid location in Newtown beside Aquatica. Live amidst natural beauty overlooking vast open space near Saltlake Sector V 1000 acres of natural lake. All modern facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Phoolbagan, Kolkata
₹ 45 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Phoolbagan

₹ 45 L

  • 878 SqFeet
  • ₹5,125/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In Phoolbagan

: Just few minutes away from the Phoolbagan Metro Station. Experience Ready to move exclusive modern living spaces surrounded with a beautified water body in the lap of nature. The state of the art roof top holds many amenities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in E M Bypass, Kolkata
₹ 42 L

2BHK Flat for sale in E M Bypass

₹ 42 L

  • 885 SqFeet
  • ₹4,746/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In EM Bypass

: This project offers spacious 2 & 3 BHK apartments. All modern prime amenities like Community Hall, Gym, Games Room, Kid's Play Area, Senior citizen adda zone and many more. This residential development strategically located off EM Bypass, Kolkata. Enjoy excellent connectivity.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rajarhat, Kolkata
₹ 29 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Rajarhat

₹ 29 L

  • 789 SqFeet
  • ₹3,676/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In Chinarpark

: It's a perfect blend of healthy and luxurious life with excellent connectivity. It's a well decorated, gated community having two blocks of multi-storied buildings with airy & spacious apartments. Strategically located in Rajarhat, Kolkata near City Center 2.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rajarhat, Kolkata
₹ 30 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Rajarhat

₹ 30 L

  • 904 SqFeet
  • ₹3,319/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In Rajarhat

: This is a new project that offers beautiful 2 and 3 BHK dream apartments for sale. G+4 storey residential building; Total 2 blocks with 48 residential apartments. Enjoy adequate space and multiple modern amenities. Strategically located in a prime location of Rajarhat, Kolkata near Rajarhat...
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Madhyam Gram, Kolkata
₹ 39.15 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Madhyam Gram

₹ 39.15 L

  • 1,119 SqFeet
  • ₹3,499/SqFeet
  • Within 1 Year

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In Madhyamgram

: Introducing Tarini Apartment at one of the coveted location in Madhyamgram, Kolkata; Just 2 minutes from Doltala - Old Jessore Road. It is a preferred destination for those who want to buy home with quick access to Dum Dum Airport but at a reasonable price. It is a tranquil residential project with.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in E M Bypass, Kolkata
₹ 90 L

2BHK Flat for sale in E M Bypass

₹ 90 L

  • 1,276 SqFeet
  • ₹7,053/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in E M Bypass, Kolkata

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in E M Bypass, Kolkata. Active Acres is the largest condominium project. Large airy apartments and penthouses. Premium features and exquisite amenities with a structured landscape and green driveways all around the project.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Netaji Nagar, Kolkata
₹ 25 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Netaji Nagar

₹ 25 L

  • 710 SqFeet
  • ₹3,521/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In Netaji Nagar

: This apartments offers modern amenities like gymasium, Indoor Games, Kids’ Pay Area, Garden and swimming pool. It is your entrance into a world of familiarity, warmth and security. Every family living here is a kindred presence. Living is a community affair, and it does it with inimitable verve...
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sinthi, Kolkata
₹ 29 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Sinthi

₹ 29 L

  • 878 SqFeet
  • ₹3,303/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 Bhk Flats in Sinthi

: The Flat in Sinthi, Kolkata has lift facility. It is a thoroughly secure premise with cctv facility. Other facilities include provisions for Garden, Community hall. This property also enjoys power backup facility. Regular water supply is available in this property. This is a gated community.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Dunlop, Kolkata
₹ 26 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Dunlop

₹ 26 L

  • 795 SqFeet
  • ₹3,270/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In Dunlop

: Want to buy an apartment in Dunlop, Kolkata. Own a Smart Home at No Extra Cost! North Kolkata's best apartment with all modern amanities and facilities for those who want to live the easy life in a secure gated community.
Property Search Filters