17 Apartments for Sale in Kilpauk, Chennai

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in A K Swamy Nagar

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,880 SqFeet

Apartments

: Lakefront Apartments with Stunning Waterfront Views Wake up to mesmerizing lake views in a serene, pollution-free environment.
Posted: by Durga Sharma
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Anna Nagar East, Chennai
₹ 8 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Anna Nagar East

₹ 8 Cr

  • 3,308 SqFeet
  • ₹24,184/SqFeet
  • Within 2 Years

4 Bedroom apartment for sale in Arihant Mira Anna Nagar East, Chennai

: 4 Bedroom apartment for sale in Arihant Mira, Anna Nagar East, Chennai. Arihant Mira, an exceptionally rare boutique luxury residential project by Arihant Spaces, one of the city's most prestigious. In a city where most apartment buildings house hundreds of families, Arihant Mira is refreshingly...
Posted: by S Azlan
3BHK for sale in VGN Coasta, ECR Road area, Chennai
₹ 66.8 L

3BHK Flat for sale in ECR Road

₹ 66.8 L

  • VGN Coasta
  • 1,539 SqFeet
  • ₹4,340/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: VGN Group has launched luxurious project VGN Coasta, that offers 3 & 4 BHK choices with all aspect modern features and located at East Coast Road - ECR, Chennai.
4BHK for sale in VGN Coasta, ECR Road area, Chennai
₹ 2.36 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in ECR Road

₹ 2.36 Cr

  • VGN Coasta
  • 4,366 SqFeet
  • ₹5,405/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

4BHK for sale in VGN Coasta, ECR Road area, Chennai
₹ 2.47 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in ECR Road

₹ 2.47 Cr

  • VGN Coasta
  • 4,152 SqFeet
  • ₹5,949/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in VGN Coasta, ECR Road area, Chennai
₹ 1.36 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in ECR Road

₹ 1.36 Cr

  • VGN Coasta
  • 2,251 SqFeet
  • ₹6,042/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in VGN Coasta, ECR Road area, Chennai
₹ 1.39 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in ECR Road

₹ 1.39 Cr

  • VGN Coasta
  • 2,311 SqFeet
  • ₹6,015/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in VGN Coasta, ECR Road area, Chennai
₹ 1.36 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in ECR Road

₹ 1.36 Cr

  • VGN Coasta
  • 2,251 SqFeet
  • ₹6,042/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in VGN Coasta, ECR Road area, Chennai
₹ 2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in ECR Road

₹ 2 Cr

  • VGN Coasta
  • 2,870 SqFeet
  • ₹6,969/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

Property Search Filters