90 Apartments for Sale in Kallikuppam, Chennai

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kallikuppam, Chennai
₹ 75.84 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Kallikuppam

₹ 75.84 L

  • 1,160 SqFeet
  • ₹6,538/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Kallikuppam, Chennai

: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Kallikuppam, Chennai.
Posted: by R Dhana laxmi
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kallikuppam, Chennai
₹ 67.35 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kallikuppam

₹ 67.35 L

  • 970 SqFeet
  • ₹6,943/SqFeet
  • Within 3 Months

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Kallikuppam, Chennai

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Kallikuppam, Chennai.
Posted: by R Dhana laxmi
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ambattur, Chennai
₹ 62.34 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Ambattur

₹ 62.34 L

  • 935 SqMeters
  • ₹6,667/SqMeter
  • Within 3 Months

new constructed flat in the heart of chennai

: Welcome to Your New Dream Home At Maailamani street Apartments for sale 2 BHK apartments Surrounded by Residency houses Super Markets Nearby school, colleges 24/7 hospitality's and transportation facilities sweet ground Water well developed area 90% loan available in famous banks
Posted: by R Dhana laxmi
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kolathur, Chennai
₹ 1.17 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kolathur

₹ 1.17 Cr

  • 1,530 SqFeet
  • ₹7,624/SqFeet
  • Within 3 Months

3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Kolathur, Chennai

: 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Kolathur, Chennai.
Posted: by R Dhana laxmi
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kolathur, Chennai
₹ 86.79 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kolathur

₹ 86.79 L

  • 1,240 SqFeet
  • ₹6,999/SqFeet
  • Within 3 Months

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Kolathur, Chennai

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Kolathur, Chennai. Offer sweet groundwater and a well-developed area.
Posted: by R Dhana laxmi
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ambattur, Chennai
₹ 60 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Ambattur

₹ 60 L

  • 920 SqFeet
  • ₹6,522/SqFeet
  • Immediate

newly constructed 2bhk flat sale in Ambattur

: 2bhk & 3bhk flat available920sq.ft prime location in ambattur price negotiable car parking available metro water and drainage facility dm or call for more details
Posted: by Sri k
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kolathur, Chennai
₹ 1.31 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kolathur

₹ 1.31 Cr

  • 1,260 SqFeet
  • ₹10,372/SqFeet
  • Within 6 Months

3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Kolathur, Chennai

: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Kolathur, Chennai. Offer built-up area 1260 sq. ft, east-facing and 1st floor apartment.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ambattur, Chennai
₹ 55 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Ambattur

₹ 55 L

  • 739 SqFeet
  • ₹7,442/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Ambattur, Chennai

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Ambattur, Chennai. The offers build up area is 739 sq. ft., east-facing, and on the 1st floor.
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ambattur, Chennai
₹ 43.88 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Ambattur

₹ 43.88 L

  • 599 SqFeet
  • ₹7,326/SqFeet
  • Within 4 Years

1 Bedroom apartment for sale in Ambattur, Chennai

: 1 Bedroom apartment for sale in Ambattur, Chennai. Build-up area 599 sq. ft., north-facing and 1st floor.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kolathur, Chennai
₹ 94 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Kolathur

₹ 94 L

  • 1,240 SqFeet
  • ₹7,581/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Flat sales for kolathur, 2BHK

: Namba Ambattur la ? with full interior work ? For more information dm ¿¿ *¿¿ Lift & covered car ¿¿ parking ¿¿? *99% Bank loan approval ¿¿ *Electric car and bike charging point ¿¿ *Just 5 mins bus stand ¿¿ *Nearby hotel ¿¿ *Nearby hospital ¿¿ *Nearby schools ¿¿ *Nearby bank and atm ¿¿¿¿ *Nearby..
Posted: by Akila a
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Korattur, Chennai
₹ 50 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Korattur

₹ 50 L

  • 696 SqFeet
  • ₹7,184/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Korattur, Chennai

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Korattur, Chennai. The offer build-up area is 696 sq. ft., east-facing and on the 2nd floor.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kolathur, Chennai
₹ 92 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Kolathur

₹ 92 L

  • 1,260 SqFeet
  • ₹7,302/SqFeet
  • Within 3 Months

SURYA

: Own a comfortable and value-for-money 3BHK flat in the well-connected neighborhood of Kolathur. With a built-up area of 1260 sq. ft., this home offers an excellent balance of space, functionality, and affordability—making it ideal for first-time homebuyers and growing families. The apartment...
Posted: by Prasanna Surya
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ambattur, Chennai
₹ 85 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Ambattur

₹ 85 L

  • 1,170 SqFeet
  • ₹7,265/SqFeet
  • Immediate

SHAKTHI HARIHARA

: *]:pointer-events-auto scroll-mt-[calc(var(--header-height)+min(200px,max(70px,20sv h)))]" dir="auto" data-turn-id="request-69b3ba8c-e778-83aa-b4fc-4ecd245b187f-0 " data-testid="conversation-turn-10" data-scroll-anchor="true" data-turn="assistant"> Spacious 3BHK apartment with a built-up area of.
Posted: by Prasanna Surya
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ambattur, Chennai
₹ 78 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Ambattur

₹ 78 L

  • 1,315 SqFeet
  • ₹5,932/SqFeet
  • Immediate

SAKTHI SAI FLATS

: Beautiful 3 BHK duplex apartment with a built-up area of 1315 sq. ft., featuring 3 bathrooms, semi-furnished interiors, and a stylish modular kitchen. Spread across two levels, the home offers a spacious and comfortable living experience. Located in a prime and well-connected area with easy access..
Posted: by Prasanna Surya
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Casagrand Asta, Korattur, Chennai
₹ 86 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Korattur

₹ 86 L

  • Casagrand Asta
  • Immediate
  • 1,579 SqFeet
  • ₹5,446/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Casagrand Asta by Casagrand Builder Private Limited at the very prime location of Korattur, Chennai hosts residential 2, 3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Casagrand Asta, Korattur, Chennai

4BHK Flat for sale in Korattur

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Casagrand Asta, Korattur, Chennai

2BHK Flat for sale in Korattur

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Loyal Green Garden, Ambattur, Chennai

3BHK Flat for sale in Ambattur

Apartment / Flat

: Loyal Green Garden by Loyal Housing at the very prime location of Ambattur in Chennai offers 2 bhk and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Loyal Green Garden, Ambattur, Chennai

2BHK Flat for sale in Ambattur

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sai Samhita, Ambattur, Chennai
₹ 40 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Ambattur

₹ 40 L

  • Sai Samhita
  • Immediate
  • 800 SqFeet
  • ₹5,000/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Sai Samhita is a magnificent residential project offering a set of 2 & 3 BHK luxurious apartments of aesthetic design and quality construction surrounded by reserved forest land.