185 Apartments for Sale in Hafeezpet, Hyderabad

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Hafeezpet

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,650 SqFeet

2BHK apartment in Hafeezpet

: New launch 2BHK apartment in Hafeezpet with excellent investment potential, elegant design, and future metro connectivity nearby.
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Miyapur

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,880 SqFeet

Smart Home

: Smart Home Apartments with AI-Powered Automation Live in a next-generation home with voice-controlled lighting, climate control, and biometric security.
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Kondapur

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,789 SqFeet

3BHK in Kondapur – Walkable to Offices & Schools

: A well-ventilated unit with east-facing entrance, wide living space, and access to a swimming pool, gym, and multipurpose hall.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Vertex Viraat, Miyapur, Hyderabad
₹ 1.73 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Miyapur

₹ 1.73 Cr

  • Vertex Viraat
  • Within 3 Years
  • 2,030 SqFeet
  • ₹8,522/SqFeet

Apartment

: Vertex Viraat is located in the heart of Miyapur, Hyderabad offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Vertex Viraat, Miyapur, Hyderabad
₹ 1.14 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Miyapur

₹ 1.14 Cr

  • Vertex Viraat
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,340 SqFeet
  • ₹8,507/SqFeet

Apartment

3BHK for sale in Casagrand Mandarin, Miyapur, Hyderabad
₹ 1.32 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Miyapur

₹ 1.32 Cr

  • Casagrand Mandarin
  • Within 3 Years
  • 2,016 SqFeet
  • ₹6,548/SqFeet

Apartment

: Casagrand Mandarin project is located in the heart of Ameenpur, Miyapur, Hyderabad offers 3 and 4-BHK apartments with various facilities.
3BHK for sale in Casagrand Mandarin, Miyapur, Hyderabad
₹ 1.44 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Miyapur

₹ 1.44 Cr

  • Casagrand Mandarin
  • Within 3 Years
  • 2,227 SqFeet
  • ₹6,466/SqFeet

Apartment

4BHK for sale in Casagrand Mandarin, Miyapur, Hyderabad
₹ 2.03 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Miyapur

₹ 2.03 Cr

  • Casagrand Mandarin
  • Within 3 Years
  • 3,159 SqFeet
  • ₹6,426/SqFeet

Apartment

4BHK for sale in Hallmark Altus, Kondapur, Hyderabad
₹ 5.3 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Kondapur

₹ 5.3 Cr

  • Hallmark Altus
  • Within 3 Years
  • 4,685 SqFeet
  • ₹11,313/SqFeet

Apartment

: Hallmark Altus is located in the heart of Kondapur, Hyderabad offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various needful amenities.
3BHK for sale in Hallmark Altus, Kondapur, Hyderabad
₹ 1.8 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kondapur

₹ 1.8 Cr

  • Hallmark Altus
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,760 SqFeet
  • ₹10,227/SqFeet

Apartment

₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr

Flat for sale in Kphb Phase 9

₹ 2.5 - 5 Cr

  • 1,770 SqFeet

Facilities

: Clubhouse & Sports Facilities for an Active Lifestyle Stay fit with access to world-class gyms, sports courts, and wellness clubs within the community.
₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

Flat for sale in Miyapur

₹ 2 - 2.5 Cr

  • 1,770 SqFeet

High-Rise Residences

: High-Rise Residences in HITEC City for Tech Professionals Own a premium residence just minutes away from Hyderabad’s top IT parks and business zones .
₹ 1.5 - 2 Cr

Flat for sale in Kondapur

₹ 1.5 - 2 Cr

  • 1,740 SqFeet

2BHK apartment in Kondapur

: Step into a brand-new 2BHK apartment in Kondapur, thoughtfully designed with modern interiors, a modular kitchen, and a peaceful balcony view — ready for immediate possession.
Property Search Filters