6 Apartments for Sale in Gariahat, Kolkata

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Dhakuria, Kolkata
₹ 28 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Dhakuria

₹ 28 L

  • 850 SqFeet
  • ₹3,294/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In Dhakuria

: This Apartment offers a range of facilities to enhance the lifestyle of its residents. The property includes dedicated parking space along with continuous water supply and reliable power backup. Security is ensured with trained guards and CCTV surveillance. The building is equipped with lifts for...
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Isha Narayani, Baliganj, Kolkata
₹ 2.3 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Baliganj

₹ 2.3 Cr

  • Isha Narayani
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,958 SqFeet
  • ₹11,747/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Isha Narayani by Isha Group at the very prime location of Motilal Nehru Road, Ballygunge, Kolkata offers residential project that host 3 and 4 BHK apartments in various sizes.
Property Search Filters