595 Three-bedroom Apartments for Sale in Chennai

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kolathur, Chennai
₹ 92 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Kolathur

₹ 92 L

  • 1,260 SqFeet
  • ₹7,302/SqFeet
  • Within 3 Months

SURYA

: Own a comfortable and value-for-money 3BHK flat in the well-connected neighborhood of Kolathur. With a built-up area of 1260 sq. ft., this home offers an excellent balance of space, functionality, and affordability—making it ideal for first-time homebuyers and growing families. The apartment...
Posted: by Prasanna Surya
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ambattur, Chennai
₹ 85 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Ambattur

₹ 85 L

  • 1,170 SqFeet
  • ₹7,265/SqFeet
  • Immediate

SHAKTHI HARIHARA

: *]:pointer-events-auto scroll-mt-[calc(var(--header-height)+min(200px,max(70px,20sv h)))]" dir="auto" data-turn-id="request-69b3ba8c-e778-83aa-b4fc-4ecd245b187f-0 " data-testid="conversation-turn-10" data-scroll-anchor="true" data-turn="assistant"> Spacious 3BHK apartment with a built-up area of.
Posted: by Prasanna Surya
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Casagrand Reva, Pammal, Chennai
₹ 68 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Pammal

₹ 68 L

  • Casagrand Reva
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,339 SqFeet
  • ₹5,078/SqFeet

Apartment

: Casagrand Reva is located in the heart of Pammal, Chennai offers 2, 3, and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 90 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Pammal

₹ 90 L

  • Casagrand Reva
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,889 SqFeet
  • ₹4,764/SqFeet

Apartment

3BHK for sale in Casagrand Flagship, Pallikarani, Chennai
₹ 1.14 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Pallikarani

₹ 1.14 Cr

  • Casagrand Flagship
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,956 SqFeet
  • ₹5,828/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Casagrand Flagship is located in the heart of Jalladiampet, Pallikaranai, Chennai South offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments with lots of facilities.
3BHK for sale in Casagrand Jarvis, Siruseri, Chennai
₹ 77 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Siruseri

₹ 77 L

  • Casagrand Jarvis
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,508 SqFeet
  • ₹5,106/SqFeet

Apartment

: Casagrand Jarvis is located in the heart of Siruseri, Pudupakkam, Chennai offers 2, 3, and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ambattur, Chennai
₹ 78 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Ambattur

₹ 78 L

  • 1,315 SqFeet
  • ₹5,932/SqFeet
  • Immediate

SAKTHI SAI FLATS

: Beautiful 3 BHK duplex apartment with a built-up area of 1315 sq. ft., featuring 3 bathrooms, semi-furnished interiors, and a stylish modular kitchen. Spread across two levels, the home offers a spacious and comfortable living experience. Located in a prime and well-connected area with easy access..
Posted: by Prasanna Surya
3BHK for sale in Casagrand Jarvis, Siruseri, Chennai
₹ 92 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Siruseri

₹ 92 L

  • Casagrand Jarvis
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,903 SqFeet
  • ₹4,834/SqFeet

Apartment

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Casagrand Osaka, Porur, Chennai
₹ 81 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Porur

₹ 81 L

  • Casagrand Osaka
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,430 SqFeet
  • ₹5,664/SqFeet

Apartment

: Casagrand Osaka project is located in the heart of Porur, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai offers 2, 3, and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Godrej Azure, Padur, Chennai
₹ 1.5 - 2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Padur

₹ 1.5 - 2 Cr

  • Godrej Azure
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,005 SqFeet

Pre- Launch 2 & 3 BHK Sea view apartments Sale at Padur, OMR, Chennai

: Unlock your Pre-Launch offer, Book your site visit. 2 & 3 BHK starts from 75 L. Sea view Apartments.
₹ 99 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Porur

₹ 99 L

  • Casagrand Osaka
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,757 SqFeet
  • ₹5,635/SqFeet

Apartment

Property Search Filters