17 Apartments for Sale in Behala, Kolkata

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Behala, Kolkata
₹ 50 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Behala

₹ 50 L

  • 651 SqFeet
  • ₹7,680/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats in Behala

: It is an abode of happiness in the very heart of Behala. A plush residential project just few minutes away from the Behala Chowrasta! Fully AC lifestyle apartments with modern amenities. Boast of excellent connectivity.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Behala, Kolkata
₹ 29 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Behala

₹ 29 L

  • 661 SqFeet
  • ₹4,387/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3 BHK Flats in Behala

: It is a state-of-art project strategically located in Behala Sarsuna, Kolkata near Bakultala Crossing. Excellent connectivity via Behala Chowrasta. It is one of the landmark high-rises in the region offering a superior quality of life. Multiple essential facilities and amenities available here.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Behala, Kolkata
₹ 30 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Behala

₹ 30 L

  • 888 SqFeet
  • ₹3,378/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3,4 Bhk Flats In Behala

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Taratala, Kolkata
₹ 30 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Taratala

₹ 30 L

  • 850 SqFeet
  • ₹3,529/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2,3 BHK Flats in Taratala

: With great transportation connectivity and impeccable modern amenities, This ready-to-move project offers you vaastu compliant apartments. Location in Taratala, Kolkata
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Purti Planet, Behala, Kolkata

3BHK Flat for sale in Behala

Apartment / Flat

: Purti Planet lies in Behela, Kolkata offers 3 Bhk apartment has 7 towers, with 4 floors each and 111 unit Spread over an area of 1.36 acres.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Uptown One, Behala, Kolkata
₹ 23.27 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Behala

₹ 23.27 L

  • Uptown One
  • Within 6 Months
  • 980 SqFeet
  • ₹2,374/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Group Uptown offers beautiful 2BHK and 3BHK Residential Apartments in Uptown One at Behala, Kolkata.
Property Search Filters