38 Apartments for Sale in Bagalakunte, Bangalore

2BHK for sale in Prestige Jindal City, Bagalakunte, Bangalore
₹ 66 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Bagalakunte

₹ 66 L

Apartment / Flat

: Prestige Jindal City by Prestige Group at the very prime location of Tumkur Road, Bagalakunte in Bangalore offers residential project that host 2,3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 72 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Bagalakunte

₹ 72 L

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Prestige Jindal City, Bagalakunte, Bangalore
₹ 1.18 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Bagalakunte

₹ 1.18 Cr

Apartment / Flat

4BHK for sale in Prestige Jindal City, Bagalakunte, Bangalore
₹ 1.37 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Bagalakunte

₹ 1.37 Cr

Apartment / Flat

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sobha Ruby, Nagasandra, Bangalore
₹ 1 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Nagasandra

₹ 1 Cr

  • Sobha Ruby
  • Immediate
  • 149 SqMeters
  • ₹67,277/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Semi-luxury 2 & 3 bedroom flat at Nagasandra, Tumkur Road, Bangalore. It is built on 9 acre land with 376 units. The SBA for a 2 bedroom apartment ranges from 1204- 1260 sq.ft
3BHK for sale in Sobha Aspire, Nagasandra, Bangalore
₹ 92 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Nagasandra

₹ 92 L

  • Sobha Aspire
  • Immediate
  • 136 SqMeters
  • ₹67,872/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Sobha Aspire located at Bangalore is a residential township at Nagasandra project developed by Sobha Developers.
3BHK for sale in Arvind Oasis, Nagasandra, Bangalore
₹ 70 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Nagasandra

₹ 70 L

  • Arvind Oasis
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,297 SqFeet
  • ₹5,397/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Arvind Oasis is total 3.9 acres & Arvind Oasis is coming up with total 450 Apartment units having configuration of 2/2.5 & 3 bhk with healthy amenities.
2BHK for sale in Arvind Oasis, Nagasandra, Bangalore
₹ 61 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Nagasandra

₹ 61 L

  • Arvind Oasis
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,086 SqFeet
  • ₹5,617/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Arvind Oasis, Nagasandra, Bangalore
₹ 70 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Nagasandra

₹ 70 L

  • Arvind Oasis
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,297 SqFeet
  • ₹5,397/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Arvind Oasis, Nagasandra, Bangalore
₹ 84 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Nagasandra

₹ 84 L

  • Arvind Oasis
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,541 SqFeet
  • ₹5,451/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Arvind Oasis, Nagasandra, Bangalore
₹ 87 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Nagasandra

₹ 87 L

  • Arvind Oasis
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,633 SqFeet
  • ₹5,328/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Sobha Elite, Nagasandra, Bangalore
₹ 55 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Nagasandra

₹ 55 L

  • Sobha Elite
  • 1,200 SqMeters
  • ₹4,583/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: .It offes you 3 BR apartments with 1651- 1789 sq.ft. area. It is spread over the area of 20.3 acres with 160 units.The land scape is beautiful with 2B+G+15 blocks.
₹ 1 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Nagasandra

₹ 1 Cr

  • Sobha Ruby
  • 1,240 SqFeet
  • ₹8,065/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 84 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Nagasandra

₹ 84 L

  • Sobha Ruby
  • 1,470 SqFeet
  • ₹5,714/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Semi-luxury 2 & 3 bedroom flat in Peenya, Tumkur Road, Bangalore. It is built on 9 acre land with 376 units. The SBA for a 2 bedroom apartment ranges from 1204- 1260 sq.ft
Property Search Filters