102 Apartments for Sale in Aundh, Pune

3BHK for sale in Supreme Pallacio, Baner Road area, Pune
₹ 2.6 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Baner Road

₹ 2.6 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Supreme Pallacio is one of its kind in this location for the high end community, the project boasts of large 3 and 4 BHK apartments with private landscaped terraces.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rohan Seher, Baner Village, Pune
₹ 1.04 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Baner Village

₹ 1.04 Cr

  • Rohan Seher
  • 1,589 SqFeet
  • ₹6,545/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Rohan Seher is one of the popular Residential Developments in Baner neighborhood of Pune. It is among the Ongoing Projects of Rohan Builders India Pvt. Ltd.. The landscape is beautiful with spacious Houses.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Shivranjan Towers, Pashan, Pune
₹ 78 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Pashan

₹ 78 L

Apartment / Flat

: Bhujbal Shivranjan Towers are a cluster of 8 buildings of 11 story each, situated behind Hotel Rajwada, Pashan. Shivranjan is just seconds away from the main road, but away from the hustle bustle of the city.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Aditya Comfort Zone, Aundh, Pune
₹ 79 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Aundh

₹ 79 L

Apartment / Flat

: An exclusive township of 2 - 3 Bedroom zero pollution homes, designed by Hafeez Contractor, where every detail of family needs and residential expectations are met.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Aditya Comfort Zone, Aundh, Pune
₹ 1.1 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Aundh

₹ 1.1 Cr

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Orchid Towers, Baner Road area, Pune
₹ 1.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Baner Road

₹ 1.5 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Orchid Towers sports an urban, trendy and royal exterior. It has well-designed and equipped community areas. For instance, the glassy clubhouse facing the sparkling azure swimming pool.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rohan Seher, Baner Village, Pune
₹ 86 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Baner Village

₹ 86 L

  • Rohan Seher
  • 1,200 SqFeet
  • ₹7,167/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rohan Nilay, Aundh, Pune
₹ 1.35 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Aundh

₹ 1.35 Cr

  • Rohan Nilay
  • 1,520 SqFeet
  • ₹8,882/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Rohan Nilay located at Pune is a residential project developed by Rohan Builders.Rohan Nilay homes are built around the vast landscaped space of 65,000 sq feet.
4BHK for sale in Supreme Pallacio, Baner Road area, Pune
₹ 3.65 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Baner Road

₹ 3.65 Cr

Apartment / Flat

₹ 1.08 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Baner Village

₹ 1.08 Cr

  • Rohan Seher
  • 1,550 SqFeet
  • ₹6,968/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 85 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Baner Village

₹ 85 L

  • Rohan Seher
  • 1,300 SqFeet
  • ₹6,538/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 87 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Baner Village

₹ 87 L

  • Rohan Seher
  • 1,337 SqFeet
  • ₹6,507/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kumar Prerana, Aundh, Pune
₹ 73 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Aundh

₹ 73 L

Apartment / Flat

: Kumar Prerana landscape is beautiful with spacious and over 180 Houses.This flat is situated in Aundh, Pune which is prime location of the city.
5BHK for sale in Supreme Pallacio, Baner Road area, Pune
₹ 6 Cr

5BHK Flat for sale in Baner Road

₹ 6 Cr

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Reelicon Felicia, Pashan, Pune
₹ 86 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Pashan

₹ 86 L

Apartment / Flat

: Reelicon Shelters Pvt Ltd presents luxurious 1and 2BHK residential apartments in Reelicon Felicia at Baner Pashan Link Road, Pashan, Pune.
3BHK for sale in Supreme Pallacio, Baner Road area, Pune
₹ 2.55 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Baner Road

₹ 2.55 Cr

Apartment / Flat

4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rohan Seher, Baner Village, Pune
₹ 3.1 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Baner Village

₹ 3.1 Cr

  • Rohan Seher
  • 4,250 SqFeet
  • ₹7,294/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 72 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Aundh

₹ 72 L

Apartment / Flat

₹ 1.05 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Baner Village

₹ 1.05 Cr

  • Rohan Seher
  • 1,600 SqFeet
  • ₹6,562/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Reelicon Felicia, Pashan, Pune
₹ 19 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Pashan

₹ 19 L

Apartment / Flat

₹ 72 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Pashan

₹ 72 L

Apartment / Flat

₹ 70 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Baner Village

₹ 70 L

  • Rohan Seher
  • 910 SqFeet
  • ₹7,692/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

Property Search Filters