24 Apartments for Sale in Annanur, Chennai

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Annanur, Chennai
₹ 70.09 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Annanur

₹ 70.09 L

  • 1,060 SqFeet
  • ₹6,612/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Annanur, Chennai

: 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Annanur, Chennai
Posted: by R Dhana laxmi
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Annanur, Chennai
₹ 59.97 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Annanur

₹ 59.97 L

  • 922 SqFeet
  • ₹6,504/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2bhk house For Sale in Annanur Chennai

: Apartments for sale 2 BHK apartments Surrounded by Residency houses Super Markets Nearby school, colleges 24/7 hospitality's and transportation facilities sweet ground Water well developed area 90% loan available in famous banks
Posted: by R Dhana laxmi
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
₹ 52.18 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Thirumullaivoyal

₹ 52.18 L

  • 805 SqMeters
  • ₹6,482/SqMeter
  • Within 3 Months

2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai

: 2 bedroom apartment for sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai.
Posted: by R Dhana laxmi
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
₹ 78.48 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Thirumullaivoyal

₹ 78.48 L

  • 1,032 SqFeet
  • ₹7,605/SqFeet
  • Within 6 Months

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai. Property Highlights: Build-up Area: 1032 sq. ft. Facing: East Floor: 1st floor
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
₹ 67.5 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Thirumullaivoyal

₹ 67.5 L

  • 1,000 SqFeet
  • ₹6,750/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai. The offer build-up area is 1000 sq. ft., north-facing and on the 1st floor.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in DRA Urbania, Avadi, Chennai
₹ 67.18 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Avadi

₹ 67.18 L

  • DRA Urbania
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,005 SqFeet
  • ₹6,685/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: DRA Urbania is located in the heart of Ashok Nagar, Avadi, Chennai. offers 2&3 BHK apartments with lots of amenities.
1BHK for sale in Mahindra Happinest, Avadi, Chennai
₹ 28 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Avadi

₹ 28 L

  • Mahindra Happinest
  • Within 3 Years
  • 560 SqFeet
  • ₹5,000/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Mahindra Happinest project is sufficed with all modern amenities and covers1 and 2 BHK apartments. Being close to all necessities, it has good connectivity to the rest of the city.
1BHK for sale in Mahindra Happinest, Avadi, Chennai
₹ 32.24 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Avadi

₹ 32.24 L

  • Mahindra Happinest
  • Within 4 Years
  • 394 SqFeet
  • ₹8,183/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Mahindra Happinest, Avadi, Chennai
₹ 47 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Avadi

₹ 47 L

  • Mahindra Happinest
  • Within 4 Years
  • 563 SqFeet
  • ₹8,348/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in VGN Platina, Ayappakam, Chennai
₹ 42 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Ayappakam

₹ 42 L

  • VGN Platina
  • Immediate
  • 86 SqMeters
  • ₹48,820/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: VGN Group presents luxurious 1BHK, 2BHK, 3BHK Residential Apartments in VGN Platina in Ayapakkam, near Ambattur Chennai.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in VGN Amity, Avadi, Chennai
₹ 38 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Avadi

₹ 38 L

  • VGN Amity
  • Immediate
  • 86 SqMeters
  • ₹44,171/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: VGN Amity is a residential project by VGN Builders Pvt Ltd which offers 2 & 3 Bhk apartments available at Avadi, Chennai.
₹ 40 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Ayappakam

₹ 40 L

  • VGN Platina
  • Immediate
  • 92 SqMeters
  • ₹43,621/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in VGN Dynasty, Avadi, Chennai
₹ 25 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Avadi

₹ 25 L

  • VGN Dynasty
  • Immediate
  • 68 SqMeters
  • ₹36,662/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: VGN Dynasty by VGN Builders at Avadi in Chennai offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartment in various sizes.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in VGN Dynasty, Avadi, Chennai
₹ 29.56 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Avadi

₹ 29.56 L

  • VGN Dynasty
  • Immediate
  • 650 SqFeet
  • ₹4,548/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in MCB Platinum City, Avadi, Chennai
₹ 13 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Avadi

₹ 13 L

  • MCB Platinum City
  • Immediate
  • 378 SqFeet
  • ₹3,439/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: MCB Platinum City by MCB Developers at Avadi in Chennai offers residential project that host residential plots and 1,2 and3 bhk apartments and 2 bhk and 3 bhk villas projects.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in VGN Platina, Ayappakam, Chennai
₹ 63 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Ayappakam

₹ 63 L

  • VGN Platina
  • Immediate
  • 117 SqMeters
  • ₹53,819/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in VGN Amity, Avadi, Chennai
₹ 42.19 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Avadi

₹ 42.19 L

  • VGN Amity
  • Immediate
  • 957 SqFeet
  • ₹4,409/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in VGN Amity, Avadi, Chennai
₹ 44.81 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Avadi

₹ 44.81 L

  • VGN Amity
  • Immediate
  • 1,215 SqFeet
  • ₹3,688/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in PK Goldmine Homes, Avadi, Chennai
₹ 24.4 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Avadi

₹ 24.4 L

Apartment / Flat

: Goldmine Homes offer you flats suitable for affluent living at Avadi in Chennai. The project offers flats of varying sizes ranging from 520 to 1200 sq.ft.
Property Search Filters