958 Residential Properties for Sale in Zirakpur

3BHK for sale in Riverdale Hazelwood Residencies, Dayalpura, Zirakpur
₹ 56.6 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Dayalpura

₹ 56.6 L

Apartment / Flat

: Riverdale Hazelwood Residencies by Riverdale Group at the very prime location of Dayalpura, Patiala Road in Zirakpur offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartment in various size.
4BHK for sale in GVT Orvis Grand, Dhakoli, Zirakpur
₹ 75 L

4BHK Flat for sale in Dhakoli

₹ 75 L

  • GVT Orvis Grand
  • Immediate
  • 2,216 SqFeet
  • ₹3,384/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: GVT Orvis Grand by GVT Builder at the very prime location of Dhakoli in Zirakpur offers residential project that host 3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in GVT Orvis Grand, Dhakoli, Zirakpur

3BHK Flat for sale in Dhakoli

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Parkwood Metrotown, Peer Mushalla, Zirakpur
₹ 36 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Peer Mushalla

₹ 36 L

Apartment / Flat

: Parkwood Metrotown by Parkwood Promoters at Sanauli, Peer Muchalla in Zirakpur offers residential project that host 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Sushma Urban Views, Ambala Highway, Zirakpur
₹ 15.9 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Ambala Highway

₹ 15.9 L

Apartment / Flat

: Sushma Urban Views features 3 BHK apartments created specially for people who have taste and an eye for quality. It is a complex where bliss prevails. It is conveniently located on 100ft wide road with 30ft internal roads.
3BHK for sale in Royale Empire, Peer Mushalla, Zirakpur
₹ 36.8 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Peer Mushalla

₹ 36.8 L

  • Royale Empire
  • Immediate
  • 172 SqMeters
  • ₹21,412/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: This project is a sheer blend of luxury and comfort.Spread over the total area 9.25 acres. 72% of total area is open and lush green. Lush Green Area of approx. 84,000 sq. ft.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sushma Joynest, Gazipur, Zirakpur
₹ 59.9 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Gazipur

₹ 59.9 L

  • Sushma Joynest
  • Immediate
  • 1,355 SqFeet
  • ₹4,421/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Sushma Joynest is a residential project by Sushma builtech which offers 2 & 3 Bhk apartments available at Gazipur, Zirakpur
3BHK for sale in Spangle Heights, Maya Garden City, Zirakpur
₹ 51 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Maya Garden City

₹ 51 L

  • Spangle Heights
  • Immediate
  • 153 SqMeters
  • ₹33,331/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Spangle Heights, truly offers home buyers the chance to own a home of their dreams. By selecting a quintessential location, incredibly finest materials and classic amenities, we have maintained a perfect balance of luxury and value.
3BHK for sale in DMS Silver Creek 1, Utrathiya, Zirakpur

3BHK Flat for sale in Utrathiya

Apartment / Flat

: DMS Silver Creek 1 by DMS Buildcon is Residential Apartments in Zirakpur are beautifully planned which offers 3 bhk apartment.
Property Search Filters