958 Residential Properties for Sale in Zirakpur

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sushma Joynest, Gazipur, Zirakpur
₹ 58.5 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Gazipur

₹ 58.5 L

  • Sushma Joynest
  • Immediate
  • 1,270 SqFeet
  • ₹4,606/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Sushma Joynest is a residential project by Sushma builtech which offers 2 & 3 Bhk apartments available at Gazipur, Zirakpur
3BHK for sale in Sushma Belleza, Maya Garden City, Zirakpur
₹ 1.94 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Maya Garden City

₹ 1.94 Cr

  • Sushma Belleza
  • Within 3 Years
  • 2,800 SqFeet
  • ₹6,946/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Sushma Belleza is presented by sushma Group at Maya Garden City, Zirakpur offers residential project that host 2 & 3 BHK apartment with good features
3BHK for sale in Sushma Grande NXT, Gazipur, Zirakpur
₹ 83 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Gazipur

₹ 83 L

  • Sushma Grande NXT
  • Immediate
  • 1,650 SqFeet
  • ₹5,030/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Sushma Grande NXT is a residential project by Sushma group which offer 3 Bhk apartments available at Gazipur,Zirakpur
3BHK for sale in Sushma Belleza, Maya Garden City, Zirakpur
₹ 1.59 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Maya Garden City

₹ 1.59 Cr

  • Sushma Belleza
  • Within 2 Years
  • 2,300 SqFeet
  • ₹6,913/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Sushma Grande NXT, Gazipur, Zirakpur
₹ 80.9 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Gazipur

₹ 80.9 L

  • Sushma Grande NXT
  • Within 3 Months
  • 1,675 SqFeet
  • ₹4,830/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Sushma Grande NXT, Gazipur, Zirakpur
₹ 60 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Gazipur

₹ 60 L

  • Sushma Grande NXT
  • Immediate
  • 115 SqMeters
  • ₹52,292/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in GBM Bollywood Esencia, Gazipur, Zirakpur
₹ 57.7 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Gazipur

₹ 57.7 L

Apartment / Flat

: GBM Bollywood Esencia by GBM Infratech at the very prime location of Gazipur, Zirakpur offers residential project that host 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in GBM Bollywood Esencia, Gazipur, Zirakpur
₹ 57.6 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Gazipur

₹ 57.6 L

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in GBM Bollywood Esencia, Gazipur, Zirakpur
₹ 63 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Gazipur

₹ 63 L

Apartment / Flat

3 Bedroom House for sale in Palm Heights, Dera Bassi, Zirakpur
₹ 42.9 L

Independent House for sale in Dera Bassi

₹ 42.9 L

  • Palm Heights
  • Within 3 Months
  • 1,350 SqFeet
  • ₹3,178/SqFeet

Independent House

: Palm Heights offers 2/3 BHK apartments choices with all aspect modern amenities and it is located at Haibatpur Road, Dera bassi, Chandigarh.
4BHK for sale in Sushma Belleza, Maya Garden City, Zirakpur
₹ 2.21 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Maya Garden City

₹ 2.21 Cr

  • Sushma Belleza
  • Within 4 Years
  • 3,400 SqFeet
  • ₹6,500/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Maya Green Lotus Utsav, Dera Bassi, Zirakpur
₹ 1.3 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Dera Bassi

₹ 1.3 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Maya Green Lotus Utsav is presented by Maya Builders at Mohan Nagar, Dera Bassi, Zirakpur offers residential project that host 1, 2, 3, 4 & 5 BHK apartment with good features
3BHK for sale in Chandigarh Hollywood Heights II, VIP Road area, Zirakpur

3BHK Flat for sale in VIP Road

Apartment / Flat

: Chandigarh Hollywood Heights II by Hollywood Developers at the very prime location of VIP Road, Zirakpur. The project hosts residential 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Skyline Park, VIP Road area, Zirakpur

3BHK Flat for sale in VIP Road

  • Skyline Park
  • Within 6 Months
  • 2,762 SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Skyline Park by Skyline Infratech at the very prime location of VIP Road, Zirakpur offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Skyline Park, VIP Road area, Zirakpur

2BHK Flat for sale in VIP Road

  • Skyline Park
  • Within 6 Months
  • 525 SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in GBM Bollywood Esencia, Gazipur, Zirakpur

3BHK Flat for sale in Gazipur

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Nk Savitry Greens 1, VIP Road area, Zirakpur
₹ 45 L

2BHK Flat for sale in VIP Road

₹ 45 L

Apartment / Flat

: Nk Savitry Greens 1 by NK Sharma Group at the very prime location of VIP Road in Zirakpur offers residential project that host 2,3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3 Bedroom Flat for sale in Greenview Flats, Maya Garden City, Zirakpur
₹ 45 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Maya Garden City

₹ 45 L

Apartment / Flat

: A very successful concept with stilt parking, this project has generated great value appreciation for its occupants. Greenview Phase 1 at Zirakpur is a benchmark for builders & developers in the region.
3BHK for sale in DS Maxxus Elanza, Ambala Highway, Zirakpur
₹ 65.9 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Ambala Highway

₹ 65.9 L

  • DS Maxxus Elanza
  • Immediate
  • 122 SqMeters
  • ₹53,941/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: DS Maxxus Elanza by Maxxus Developers at the very prime location of Ambala Highway in Zirakpur offers residential project that host 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 50.5 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Gazipur

₹ 50.5 L

  • Sushma Joynest
  • Within 3 Months
  • 1,137 SqFeet
  • ₹4,442/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

1BHK for sale in Sushma Urban Views, Ambala Highway, Zirakpur
₹ 15.5 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Ambala Highway

₹ 15.5 L

Apartment / Flat

: Sushma Urban Views features 3 BHK apartments created specially for people who have taste and an eye for quality. It is a complex where bliss prevails. It is conveniently located on 100ft wide road with 30ft internal roads.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Maxxus Plaza, Singhpura, Zirakpur
₹ 58.9 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Singhpura

₹ 58.9 L

  • Maxxus Plaza
  • Within 3 Months
  • 190 SqYards
  • ₹31,000/SqYard

Apartment / Flat

: Maxxus Plaza is presented by Maxxus Group at Delhi Highway, Singhpura, Zirakpur offers commercial project that host commercial shops and showrooms with good features
Property Search Filters