958 Residential Properties for Sale in Zirakpur

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Aura Gazania, Nabha, Zirakpur
₹ 1.35 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Nabha

₹ 1.35 Cr

  • Aura Gazania
  • Immediate
  • 1,995 SqFeet
  • ₹6,767/SqFeet

Apartment

: Aura Gazania is located in the heart of Gazipur Road, Nabha, Zirakpur offers 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.27 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Nabha

₹ 1.27 Cr

  • Aura Gazania
  • Immediate
  • 1,870 SqFeet
  • ₹6,791/SqFeet

Apartment

₹ 1.06 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Nabha

₹ 1.06 Cr

  • Aura Gazania
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,695 SqFeet
  • ₹6,250/SqFeet

Apartment

₹ 1.32 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Nabha

₹ 1.32 Cr

  • Aura Gazania
  • Within 6 Months
  • 2,109 SqFeet
  • ₹6,250/SqFeet

Apartment

3BHK for sale in The Ananta Aspire, Utrathiya, Zirakpur
₹ 1.4 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Utrathiya

₹ 1.4 Cr

  • The Ananta Aspire
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,843 SqFeet
  • ₹7,596/SqFeet

Apartment

: The Ananta Aspire is located in the heart of Patiala Rd, Utrathiya, Zirakpur, Chandigarh offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3BHK for sale in The Ananta Aspire, Utrathiya, Zirakpur
₹ 1.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Utrathiya

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • The Ananta Aspire
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,843 SqFeet
  • ₹8,139/SqFeet

Apartment

4BHK for sale in The Ananta Aspire, Utrathiya, Zirakpur
₹ 2.33 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Utrathiya

₹ 2.33 Cr

  • The Ananta Aspire
  • Within 1 Year
  • 2,945 SqFeet
  • ₹7,912/SqFeet

Apartment

3BHK for sale in The Vibe, Ambala Highway, Zirakpur
₹ 1 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Ambala Highway

₹ 1 Cr

  • The Vibe
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,550 SqFeet
  • ₹6,452/SqFeet

Apartment

: The Vibe is located in the heart of Chandigarh-Ambala Highway, Zirakpur offers 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Roseate Homes, Gazipur, Zirakpur
₹ 71.9 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Gazipur

₹ 71.9 L

  • Roseate Homes
  • Immediate
  • 1,950 SqFeet
  • ₹3,687/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Roseate Homes is located in the heart of Gazipur, Zirakpur offers 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3BHK for sale in Vamana Arvindam, Utrathiya, Zirakpur
₹ 1.57 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Utrathiya

₹ 1.57 Cr

  • Vamana Arvindam
  • Within 3 Years
  • 2,240 SqFeet
  • ₹7,000/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Vamana Arvindam is located in the heart of Patiala Highway, Utrathiya, Zirakpur offers 3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3BHK for sale in Vamana Arvindam, Utrathiya, Zirakpur
₹ 1.86 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Utrathiya

₹ 1.86 Cr

  • Vamana Arvindam
  • Within 3 Years
  • 2,660 SqFeet
  • ₹7,000/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

4BHK for sale in Skyline Elevate, Utrathiya, Zirakpur
₹ 1.47 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Utrathiya

₹ 1.47 Cr

  • Skyline Elevate
  • Within 2 Years
  • 2,200 SqFeet
  • ₹6,682/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Skyline Elevate is located in the heart of Airport Road, Utrathiya, Zirakpur offers 3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3BHK for sale in Sapphire Court, Utrathiya, Zirakpur
₹ 94 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Utrathiya

₹ 94 L

  • Sapphire Court
  • Immediate
  • 168 SqYards
  • ₹55,952/SqYard

Apartment / Flat

: Sapphire Court is located in the heart of Swastik Vihar, Patiala Road, Utrathiya, Zirakpur offers 3 BHK apartments with lots of amenities.
3BHK for sale in Skyline Elevate, Utrathiya, Zirakpur
₹ 1.13 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Utrathiya

₹ 1.13 Cr

  • Skyline Elevate
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,700 SqFeet
  • ₹6,647/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Urban Nest The Zirk, Nabha, Zirakpur
₹ 1.09 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Nabha

₹ 1.09 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Urban Nest The Zirk is located in the heart of Patiala Highway, Nabha, Zirakpur, offers 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
Property Search Filters