958 Residential Properties for Sale in Zirakpur

3BHK for sale in Penta Homes, VIP Road area, Zirakpur
₹ 31.9 L

3BHK Flat for sale in VIP Road

₹ 31.9 L

  • Penta Homes
  • Immediate
  • 125 SqMeters
  • ₹25,435/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Penta Homes is offering 2BHK Residential Apartment along with all modern features and amenities and located at Vip Road, Zirakpur.
Land for sale in Silver City Greens, Maya Garden City, Zirakpur
₹ 28.5 L

Residential Plot for sale in Maya Garden City

₹ 28.5 L

  • Silver City Greens
  • Within 3 Months
  • 100 SqYards
  • ₹28,500/SqYard

Residential Plot / Land

: Offers you an affordable residential property in the heart of Punjab. If you are looking for some truly world class living coupled with serenity and natural surroundings then Silver City Green should be your final destination.
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sushma Joynest, Gazipur, Zirakpur
₹ 26.9 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Gazipur

₹ 26.9 L

  • Sushma Joynest
  • Within 6 Months
  • 625 SqFeet
  • ₹4,304/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Sushma Joynest is a residential project by Sushma builtech which offers 2 & 3 Bhk apartments available at Gazipur, Zirakpur
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sushma Joynest, Gazipur, Zirakpur
₹ 43 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Gazipur

₹ 43 L

  • Sushma Joynest
  • Immediate
  • 1,355 SqFeet
  • ₹3,173/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Imperial Residency, Peer Mushalla, Zirakpur
₹ 51.9 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Peer Mushalla

₹ 51.9 L

  • Imperial Residency
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,450 SqFeet
  • ₹3,579/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: 3 bhk multi story apartment at adjoining sec 20 punchkula, in zirakpur peer mushalla. It is spread over an area of 1654 Sqft. approx.+ 276 Sq ft. Stilt Parking Area with many more amenities
3BHK for sale in Royale Empire, Peer Mushalla, Zirakpur
₹ 34.9 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Peer Mushalla

₹ 34.9 L

  • Royale Empire
  • Immediate
  • 1,350 SqFeet
  • ₹2,585/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: This project is a sheer blend of luxury and comfort.Spread over the total area 9.25 acres. 72% of total area is open and lush green. Lush Green Area of approx. 84,000 sq. ft.
2BHK for sale in Affinity Greens, Singhpura, Zirakpur
₹ 61 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Singhpura

₹ 61 L

  • Affinity Greens
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,440 SqFeet
  • ₹4,236/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Affinity Greens offers well designed 2,3 & 4Bhk with equipped basic amenities consisting of 9 towers of 14 floors each.
₹ 53.31 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Gazipur

₹ 53.31 L

  • Sushma Joynest
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,485 SqFeet
  • ₹3,590/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 40.1 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Gazipur

₹ 40.1 L

  • Sushma Joynest
  • Immediate
  • 1,270 SqFeet
  • ₹3,157/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sushma Joynest, Gazipur, Zirakpur
₹ 36 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Gazipur

₹ 36 L

  • Sushma Joynest
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,080 SqFeet
  • ₹3,333/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Sbp Housing Park, Dera Bassi, Zirakpur
₹ 37 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Dera Bassi

₹ 37 L

  • Sbp Housing Park
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,370 SqFeet
  • ₹2,701/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: SBP Housing Park is one of the residential project which offers 2 & 3 Bhk residential apartments located in Dera Bassi, Zirakpur.
Property Search Filters