75 Three-bedroom Residential Properties for Sale in Tingre Nagar, Pune

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Nyati Era, Dhanorie, Pune
₹ 72.6 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Dhanorie

₹ 72.6 L

  • Nyati Era
  • Immediate
  • 1,169 SqFeet
  • ₹6,210/SqFeet

Apartment

: Nyati Era is located in the heart of Dhanori, Pune offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Pristine Kyra, Viman Nagar, Pune
₹ 3 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Viman Nagar

₹ 3 Cr

  • Pristine Kyra
  • Within 5 Years
  • 1,546 SqFeet
  • ₹19,405/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Pristine Kyra is located in the heart of Lohegaon, Viman Nagar, Pune Offers 3,3.5&4.5 BHK apartments with various facilties
₹ 3.8 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Viman Nagar

₹ 3.8 Cr

  • Pristine Kyra
  • Within 5 Years
  • 2,025 SqFeet
  • ₹18,765/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Kohinoor Viva City, Dhanorie, Pune
₹ 86 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Dhanorie

₹ 86 L

  • Kohinoor Viva City
  • Within 5 Years
  • 1,085 SqFeet
  • ₹7,926/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Kohinoor Viva City by Kohinoor Group at the very prime location of Dhanori in Pune offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Shubh Gateway, Viman Nagar, Pune
₹ 86.59 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Viman Nagar

₹ 86.59 L

  • Shubh Gateway
  • Within 4 Years
  • 1,155 SqFeet
  • ₹7,497/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Shubh Gateway by Shubh Landmarks at the very prime location of Viman Nagar in Pune is offering residential project that host 2,3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Nandan Ephora, Vishrantwadi, Pune

3BHK Flat for sale in Vishrantwadi

Apartment / Flat

: Nandan Ephora by Nandan Buildcon at the very prime location of Vishrantwadi in Pune offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in ARK Viman Paradise, Viman Nagar, Pune

3BHK Flat for sale in Viman Nagar

Apartment / Flat

: ARK Viman Paradise ARK Prem Developers at the very prime location of Viman Nagar in Pune offers residential project that host 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Tirupati Regalia, Vishrantwadi, Pune
₹ 94.03 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Vishrantwadi

₹ 94.03 L

  • Tirupati Regalia
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,078 SqFeet
  • ₹8,723/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Tirupati Regalia by Tirupati Group at the very prime location of Vishrantwadi at Pune offers residential project that host 2&3 Bhk apartments in various sizes.
Property Search Filters